Yönetmen
|
Ruben Fleischer
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Bill Edwards
, Kate Abraham
, Jessie Aiken
, Jason Blackman
, Chris Burns
, Miracole Burns
, Andrea Cooper
, Diane Cornelius
, Kate Duke
, Dustin Fletcher
, Harlan Groom
, Ashley Heathcock
, Greg Hopwood
, Jimmy Jay
, Jordan Johnson
, Kizzie Autumn Martin
, Gina Nalli
, Oksana Nedavniaya
, Lenka Padysakova
, Abs Petit
, Chris Proctor
, Luis G. Reyes
, Mark D. Spain
, Bree Tomlinson
, Shelby Anne Tompkins
, Allie Venrick
, Valerie White
, Paul Pillsbury
, James David Leal
|
Işık Teçhizat Şefi
|
Adam Harrison
|
Işık Teçhizat Süpervizörü
|
Matt Shearer
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Marjorie Rudick
|
Kamera Yükleyici
|
Nick Cannon
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Elizabeth Guiberteau
, Avi Arad
, Edward Cheng
, Tom Hardy
, David B. Householter
, Stan Lee
, Kelly Marcel
, Amy Pascal
, Matt Tolmach
|
Kast Asistanı
|
Marissa Blair
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Nathan Krochmal
, Kristen Nowotarski
|
Kondüktör
|
Edward Trybek
|
Işık Asistanı
|
Dale Fowler
|
Orkestra Şefi
|
Jonathan Beard
, Henri Wilkinson
|
Yardımcı Butafor
|
Max Bozeman
|
Yapım Muhasebecisi
|
Cheri Hall
|
Kuaför
|
Tracie Morrison
, Tiffany Lord
|
Baş Kostümcü
|
Jimmy Jay
, Harlan Groom
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Kerry Rawlins
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Ian Bender
|
Ön Işıklandırma Şefi
|
Chris Lumpkin
, Matthew C. McCarthy
|
Işık Teknisyeni
|
Rusty Edmonson
, Clyde Sharman
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Caitlin Well
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Aida Scuffle
|
Yardımcı Kostüm Tasarımcısı
|
Ashley Heathcock
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Michael Saunders
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Steven DeSantis
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Jessica Parks
, Kristen Ploucha
, Dana Robin
|
Set Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Mike Malone
|
Set Kostümcüsü
|
James David Leal
|
Diğer
|
Paul Abraham
, Gaetano Akiya
, Suman Allakki
, Tyler Lee Allen
, Demetrios Anastasiow
, Elecia Avila
, William W. Barbour
, Eric Behnke
, Keegan Boos
, Mark Bosia
, Sumiko Braun
, Lauren Bridges
, Barney Brookes
, Phillip Buckley
, Lauren Candela
, RJ Casey
, Nick Chambers
, Michael R. Ciminna
, Lacie Ratliff
, M. Shawn Cunningham
, Hugo Currie
, Ryan D'Silva
, Sandra L. Dixon
, Perry Freeze
, Elise Ganz
, Adam Garcia
, Meaghan Gillenwater
, Elizabeth Guiberteau
, Marcy Guiragossian
, Dogan Can Gundogdu
, Jason Habelow
, Cheri Hall
, James Lee Hardman
, Robert Higginbotham
, Jeremiah Kelleher
, Daniel Castle King
, Kalynn Littleton
, Lydia Look
, Shelby Malone
, Dan McDonough
, Diana P. Mejia
, Maira Memmi
, Kimberley Anne Miller
, Dean Mitchell
, Rayner Miyar
, Marley Mountcastle
, Abby Mulholland
, Alan Murphy
, Frédéric North
, Beverly Nuako
, Liz Probst
, Sam Purdy
, Carl S. Pyrdum Jr.
, Claire Raskind
, Frank Reina
, Huxley Rodriguez
, Andrew Rodriquez
, Jarin Rossiter
, Marjorie Rudick
, Roy Samuelson
, Ashley Renee Saunders
, Marquis Sheppard
, Andy Siravanta
, Jason McRae Smith
, Steve Swisher
, Allen E. Taylor
, Andrew Varenhorst
, Adrian Voo
, George Watson
, Sandra J. White
, Burke Beardsley
, Luz Kaiolani Feliciano
, Scott Whyte
, Sullivan Rutherford
, Caitlyn Durkin
, Robin Demetriou
, Gabe de Kelaita
, Josh Montes
, Ethan Duffy
, Stacey Gough
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Sumiko Braun
, Raymond Calderon
, Ben Cox
, Ben Estrada
, Vincent Ferro
, Vince Filippone
, Hunter Furnish
, Matthew W. Johnson
, Joe Ken
, Gabriele McIntyre
, Scott Salamon
, Julian Smirke
, Stefan Sonnenfeld
, Charlie B. Spaht
, Ian Sullivan
, Lindsay Tessier
, Jane Tones
, Leo Vezzali
, David Kern
, Alan Z. McCurdy
, Tom Reagan
|
Animasyon
|
Leonardo Bonisolli
, Renjith Chundakkad
, Evan Clover
, José Luis de Lucas
, Ben Goerlach
, Trystan James
, Gábor Kiss
, Anukalp Kulshreshtha
, George Meppadath Kurian
, Charly Mauri
, Andrew Mills
, Giacomo Mora
, Gwilym Morris
, Rajesh P.K.
, Christopher Page
, Thomas Phillips-Howard
, Jaco Pretorius
, Karunakar Reddy
, Carlos M. Rosas
, Dan Santos
, Suku Sibi.K.
, Jordi Solanes
, Emanuel Strixner
, Joe Tarrant
, Oskar Urretabizkaia
, Ben Wiggs
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Phillip Abeyta
, Alfred Ainsworth Jr.
, Joseph J. Allen
, Michael Ambrose
, Reid Andrews
, Greg Baldi
, Robert Barcelona
, Mark William Bassett
, Nick Behrmann
, Tigris Bergman
, John Betancourt
, Mike Black
, Gabriel Blain
, Steven Blizzard
, Jason Boccaleoni
, Ashley Bond
, Mike Booth
, Geoff Bremner
, Shannon Bringham
, Cordis Brooks
, Graham Byrnes
, Ryan J. Calkin
, Nick Cannon
, Michael Cape
, Alex Carr
, Dave Childers
, Gregory M. Childers
, Peter Chrimes
, Ian Chriss
, Jeffrey N. Civa
, Josh Cleland
, James Coffin
, Gregory Collis
, Justin Cooley
, Dan Cornwall
, Andrew Crankshaw
, Catherine Cravens
, James 'Spud' Danicic
, Will Dearborn
, David Deever
, Bryce Denton
, Tom Derose
, Michael Duarte
, Tana Dubbe
, Fred Duffer
, Zach Dunlap
, Cooper Dunn
, Gregg Easterbrook
, Terry Eden
, Rusty Edmonson
, Derrick Esperanza
, Michael Estes
, Jake Ferrero
, Jeff Ferrero
, Bryan Fletchall
, Michael-Ryan Fletchall
, Dale Fowler
, Keith Gaynor
, Mike L. Germaine
, Dan Godar
, Peter Graf
, Jeff Griffith
, Jacques Haitkin
, Jos'h Hancher
, Jordan Harriman
, Adam Harrison
, Scott Hatley
, Joe Heath
, Brad Heiner
, Frank Helbig
, Don L. Henderson
, Jimmy Hendrix
, Sean Higgins
, Sammy Ray Hill
, John Holmes
, Christian Hoobyar
, Jeff 'Moose' Howery
, Jeremy Hughes
, Darryl Humber
, Richard A. Hunt
, Ronald H. Hynson
, Bogdan Iofciulescu
, Brook Johnson
, Evan Jones
, Jordan C. Kadovitz
, Hiro Kakuhari
, Jason Kay
, Nicholas Kay
, Aaron Kirby
, Michael Kowalczyk
, Garrett Kushner
, Rudy Lamur
, Nathan Lee
, Daniel John Lerch
, Austin J. Lewis
, Sam Lino
, Kyle Lippincott
, Jordan Livingston
, Chris Lumpkin
, David Garza
, Wayne Mann
, Raul J. Marin
, Larry Markart
, Tim Marshall
, Wayne Marshall
, Frank Masi
, Nick Masters
, Robert 'Boomer' McCann
, Matthew C. McCarthy
, Bill McConnell Jr.
, Robert McFall
, Christopher TJ McGuire
, Igor Meglic
, Luke Messick
, Kevin Miles
, Scott Montgomery
, Christopher William Moore
, Duncan More
, Christofer Moscoso
, Spencer Mulcahy
, Adam Murray
, Mark Nakahara
, Darin Necessary
, Drew Nelson
, Louie Northern
, David B. Nowell
, Annabelle Nutt
, Nicolas 'Nico' Ortiz y Pino
, Craig R. Owens
, Joseph Harold Page
, Onofrio Nino Pansini
, Mickey Petersen
, Morten Petersen
, Raul Peña
, Mary Margaret Porter
, Mila Puccini
, Kerry Rawlins
, Eddie A. Reid IV
, Benoit Richard
, Kenny Rivenbark
, Jason Robbins
, Dennis Rogers
, Robert M. Sagaser
, Chris Sanders
, David Schmalz
, Taylor Schultz
, Nito Serna
, David Shakibanasab
, Clyde Sharman
, Matt Shearer
, Chris Shellenberger
, Jake Simmons
, David Skinner
, Stewart Smith
, Dean Southan
, Roxanne Stephens
, Jeff Sterner
, Todd Stoneman
, Terry Sullivan
, Jeff C. Sutton
, Jason Talbert
, Ricky Tayerle
, Sean Taylor
, Peter Thoren
, Nick Thursby
, Manning Tillman
, Clark Todd
, Cody Preston Troxell
, Jordan Tyson
, Mike Tyson
, Oscar Valdivia
, Melissa Vilardo
, Andy Waldron
, John Warner
, Joel C. Warren
, Victoria K. Warren
, Court Wheeler
, Brad Wilder
, Theresa Wong
, Cameron Woodall
, Gill Wright
, Daniel Wurschl
, Satoshi Yamazaki
, Aaron G. York
, George Zador
, Peter Zuccarini
, William Adam Atchison
, Michael Ryan Burns
, Chris Herr
|
Özel Efektler
|
H. Barclay Aaris
, Joel P. Blanchard
, Chad Bonanno
, Eric Cook
, Eric Frazier
, Roland Fullajtar
, Skylar Gorrell
, Sean House
, John McLeod
, Ricky Pratt
, Nick Rand
, J.D. Schwalm
, Gazal Tabrizipour
, I.J. Van Perre
, Joshua von Badinski
, Daniel Yeager
, Darrell Guyon
|
Ses
|
Jon Ailetcher
, Kyle Arzt
, Kami Asgar
, Ian Bender
, Michael J. Broomberg
, Aaron Byrnes
, Scott Cannizzaro
, Robert Chen
, Patrick Christensen
, Matt Derber
, Will Files
, Nerses Gezalyan
, Jay Golden
, Devin Golub
, Robin Harlan
, John Harton
, Aaron Hasson
, Gary A. Hecker
, Justin Herman
, Mark Kenna
, Scott Kinzey
, Michael B. Koff
, Howard London
, Ken McGill
, Sarah Monat
, Matthew Nicolay
, Kevin O’Connell
, Jesse Parker
, Ailene Roberts
, Fred Runner
, Randy Singer
, Jake Slaney
, Robert Stambler
, Chris Terhune
, Tim Tuchrello
, Nixon Sanchez
|
İkinci Birim
|
Alina Gatti
, Jason Halley
, K.C. Hodenfield
, Jeff Hubbard
, David Keadell
, Kevin Lum
, Jayson Merrill
, Robert Ratner
, Spiro Razatos
, Marlon Beyer Rieger
, Lisa C. Satriano
, Nick Satriano
, Michael Saunders
, Brittany Smith
, Coalin Smith
, Matthew D. Smith
, Cindy Taylor
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Kimberly Carlson
, Kevin Carter
, Sarah Coy
, Audrey Doyle
, Stephan Dupuis
, Mary Everett
, Dena Fayne
, Addison Foreman
, Adruitha Lee
, Angela Levin
, Jonah Levy
, Tiffany Lord
, Kayleen McAdams
, Cass McClure
, Tracie Morrison
, Aida Scuffle
, Kaylee Swisher
, Jordan Venetis
, Todd Watson
, Jay Wejebe
, Will Zuidema
, Gary Archer
, Leay Cangelosi
|
Yardımcı Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Lacie Collins
, Huxley Rodriguez
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Oliver Scholl
|
Sinematografi
|
Matthew Libatique
|
Müzik
|
Ludwig Göransson
, Mark Adams
, Spring Aspers
, Andrew Bain
, Sean Barrett
, Jonathan Beard
, Reid Bruton
, John W. Chapman
, Vinnie Colaiuta
, Wade Culbreath
, Marcia Dickstein
, Bruce Dukov
, Pedro Eustache
, Chris Fogel
, Dylan Gentile
, Julie Gigante
, Kevin Globerman
, Amanda Goodpaster
, M.B. Gordy
, Scott Graff
, Gabe Hilfer
, Benjamin Hoff
, Brian Kilgore
, Armen Ksajikian
, Joe Lisanti
, Lisa Liu
, Sara Mann
, Andy Martin
, Luke Maurer
, Serena McKinney
, Lucia Micarelli
, Alyssa Park
, Mark Petrie
, Zac Rae
, Jasper Randall
, Bill Reichenbach
, Erin Michael Rettig
, Mark Robertson
, Jessica Rotter
, Peter Rotter
, Holly Sedillos
, Joseph Shirley
, Mark Edward Smith
, Moses Sumney
, Courtney Raine Taylor
, Jamie Thierman
, Edward Trybek
, Henry van Roden
, Josefina Vergara
, Shalini Vijayan
, Suzanne Waters
, Gerald White
, Henri Wilkinson
, Joe Zimmerman
, Monica Sonand
|
Drone Operatörü
|
Jason Kay
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Lindsay Tessier
|
Kostüm Koordinatörü
|
Bree Tomlinson
|
Ulaşım Eş Şefi
|
Dennis Hallman
|
Ulaşım Şefi
|
Hector Tapia
|
Set
|
Mike Black
, Keith Gaynor
, Cordis Brooks
, Michael Cape
, Luke Messick
, Matt Irby
|
Yapım Ses Mikseri
|
Michael B. Koff
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
John Papsidera
, Marissa Blair
, Jerry Dwyer Jr.
, Blair Foster
, Ashley Lambert
, Rose Locke
, Caitlin Well
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Ben Cox
, Jane Tones
, Charlie B. Spaht
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Spiro Razatos
, Chris O'Hara
, Jack Gill
, Andy Gill
|
VFX Sanatçısı
|
Aviv Bar-Ami
, Christoph Westphal
|
Hava Koordinatörü
|
Frédéric North
|
Silah Danışmanı
|
Ron Licari
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Gabe Hilfer
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Sheena Duggal
, Paul J. Franklin
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Dea Cantu
, Mari Wilson
, Diane Durant
, Rebecca Boyle
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Brian Adler
, Lydia Aguilar
, Marcus Alexander
, Juan Alonso
, Natalia Altavilla
, Noah Sage Amrani
, Jarrod Anderson
, Christopher Anthony
, William Appleby
, Paul Arion
, Ashin Ashroff
, David Aulds
, Thomas Bacanu
, Muhammad Junaid Baig
, Daniel Baldwin
, Tom Balogh
, Giedre Balseviciute
, Aviv Bar-Ami
, George Barbour
, Judy Barr
, Pharoah Barrett
, Ryan Basaraba
, Eric Bates
, Jordan Benwick
, Xavier Bernasconi
, Dheeraj Bhadani
, Rasghania Bharat
, Jatin Bhavsar
, Yogesh Bhavsar
, Leonardo Bianchi
, Thomas Biller
, Richard Binnington
, Kunal Biswas
, Brad Blackbourn
, Ryan Borah
, Micha Boström
, Dionysis Bouloutzas
, Aharon Bourland
, Michael Bovberg
, Peter Bowmar
, Paul Brannan
, Pablo M. Bravo
, Hayley Brazelton
, Mark Breakspear
, Dan Breckwoldt
, Stuart Bruzek
, Joan Buhigas
, Duncan Burbidge
, Thomas J. Burton
, Daniel Cairnie
, John Caldwell
, Earle Stuart Callender
, Doug Campbell
, Ean Carr
, Marcello P. Carvalho
, Anthony Chadwick
, Saptarshi Chakraborty
, Aleksandar Chalyovski
, Abhisek Chatterjee
, Abhishek Chaturvedi
, Lai Lok Chau
, Rosemary Chester
, Caleb Choo
, Céline Chotard
, Stefano Cieri
, Kirsty Clark
, Erik Classen
, Corey Coates
, Ben Conrad
, Sean Coonce
, Ian Copeland
, Oliver Cordwell
, Francesco Cosatti
, Mathew Crisp
, Kristofer Cross
, Lucas Manuel Cuenca
, Jing Cui
, Inëz Czymbor
, Alistair Darby
, Virender Dass
, Michael DeBeer
, Giulia Dell'Armi
, Raffael Dickreuter
, Justin Dobies
, Andrew Dohan
, Jason Donnelly
, Melanie Dorn Carter
, Nelson Dsouza
, Sheena Duggal
, Christopher Edwards
, Richard Edwards
, Elmar Bragi Einarsson
, Bernhard Eiser
, David Emeny
, Jenn Epstein
, Félix Ferrand
, Antonella Ferrari
, George Ferris
, Dru Fickling
, Kelly Fischer
, Carlos E. Flores
, Filippo Forno
, Hermione Francis
, Paul J. Franklin
, Simon Fraser
, Federico Frassinelli
, Claudia Fugazzotto
, Alvaro Gasco
, Sanchit S Gavale
, Ankush Gawande
, Nikhil Ghoorbin
, Sam Girdler
, Neil Glasbey
, Julian Gnass
, Emanuele Goffredo
, Chris Gooch
, Kyle Goodsell
, Arushi Govil
, Brendan Grady
, Oded Granot
, Luke Gray
, Emily Greeley
, Alison Griffiths
, Gero Grimm
, Gina Guerrero
, Andrés Gómez Tollar
, Crystal Hadcroft
, Martin Hall
, Harry Hamblin
, Brian Hanable
, Jiten Harkhani
, Alex Conor Harrison
, Mark Harrison
, Patrick Haskew
, Etay Herz
, Mike Hill
, Nina Helene Hirten
, Tom Hocking
, Yuka Hosomi
, Julian Howard
, Beth Howe
, Pete Howlett
, Matt Howsam
, Shih Ling Huang
, Josh Huitema
, Arudra Jaykar
, Jan Jinda
, Hannah Johnson
, Helen Johnson
, Katie Johnson
, Aman Juneja
, Sean Kalra
, Vasilis Karatziva
, Vinay Karunakar
, Manickam Kathirvel
, John Kay
, Ciarán Keenan
, Santosh S. Khedkar
, Sagar Khorasia
, Christopher Kilshaw
, Eddie Kim
, Matt Knight
, James Knowles
, Dean Koonjul
, Ashlesh Kotangale
, Mark Koval
, Makoto Koyama
, Sujay Kumar G.
, E. Suresh Kumar
, Dan Kunz
, Balendu Kurup
, George Kyparissous
, Toby Langley
, Kate Lapina
, Douglas Larmour
, Mark Larranaga
, David Lee
, Erik Lehmann
, Janek Lender
, Chew Teng Lim
, Shenyan Liu
, Andrew Lockley
, Javier Lopez-Duprey
, Alicia Lowndes
, Melaina Mace
, Francesco Antonio Maggi
, Kevin Maliakal
, Sameer Malik
, Gianni Malpeli
, Liz Mann
, Daniel Maund
, Michael Hall Mauritzen
, Matt McClurg
, Aimee McKinney
, Shane Meehan
, Tamara Meem
, Himanshu Meena
, Jeremy Meltzer
, Rosanna Mennear
, Kiran Menon
, Javier Meroño
, Midhun
, Benjamin Milling
, Maria Mira
, Ankur Mishra
, Souvik Mitra
, Akmal Mlahaili
, Govind Mohan
, Farhad Mohasseb
, Kobi Moldavski
, Eric Moliner
, Damiano Moltisanti
, Siddhartha S Mondal
, Oliver Money
, Sandrine Moniez
, Matthew Mullarkey
, Aj Mulley
, Jayaraj Muthukumar
, Sunny Nair
, Livi Naylor
, Dan Neal
, Charlotte Nelson
, Paul Newberry
, Kat Newington
, Lukas Niemczyk
, Siraphurin Nimmahnratanakul
, Victor Norberg
, Tom Norman
, Kevin Norris
, Mariluz Noto
, Jeremy Oddo
, Alok Ogale
, Artemis Oikonomopoulou
, Alice Olson-Coons
, Miguel Angel Ortiz Rivera
, Ahmed Osman
, Christy Page
, Suman Paik
, King Louie Palomo
, Konstantinos Panagiotopoulos
, Brice R. Parker
, Prithvi Parmar
, Daniel Paulsson
, Stephen J. Pavelski
, Samuel Perkins
, Damien Pierlot
, Ariele Podreider Lenzi
, Travis Porter
, Mayuresh Powar
, Donna Poynton
, Kristin Pratt
, Andrew Prescott
, Henry Preston
, Richard Pring
, Aled Prosser
, Jakub Pruszkowski
, Vivek Pundir
, Risto Puukko
, Marko Radinkovic
, Indreep Raha
, Imran Ahmed Raichuri
, Victoria Rank
, Tom Reagan
, James Rees
, Matthias Reiche
, Pasquale Riefoli
, Patrick J. Rodriguez
, Antonio Rodríguez Díaz
, Sean Rourke
, Rajat Roy
, Jake Rusch
, Bryan Ryan
, Matt Sadler
, Henning Sanden
, Alessandro Schiassi
, Fons Schiedon
, Matthew Silver Schitkovitz
, Shaun Scott
, Alexander Seaman
, Nicolas Seck
, Nathaniel Seymour
, Fiaz Shaikh
, Aurora Shannon
, Terry Shigemitsu
, Sammy Shikaze
, Ankur Singh
, Gaurav Singh
, Nitin Singh
, Pratik Pradeep Singh
, Scott Slater
, Dane Allan Smith
, Megan Louise Smith
, Stephen J. Smith
, Nikki Snider
, Mark G. Soper
, Jim Steel
, Eric Stewart
, Mary Stroumpouli
, Ashutosh Surawshi
, Phoebe Sutherland
, Michael J. Sweetser
, Ranko Tadic
, Graham Tailleur
, Bridget M. Taylor
, Christopher Thellas
, Amy Thomas
, Kire Timov
, Rohan Tirkey
, Steve Tizzard
, Connor Tong
, Chris Tost
, John-John Traoré
, Adam Trowse
, Venkat Vadisetti
, Marco van der Merwe
, Marjolein Verheij
, Wesley Vet
, Leo Vezzali
, Shiv Kumar Vishwakarma
, Sachin Vishwas
, Danny Walker
, Jiayin Wang
, Pablo Wang
, Claudia Warman
, Cameron Weaver
, Christoph Westphal
, Huw Whiddon
, Steve White
, James Willingham III
, Chris Wilson
, Ammann Christine Wong
, Seungjin Woo
, Sunil Kumar Yadav
, Casey Yahnke
, Seda Yilmaz
, Kristen Young
, Simone Zuccarini
, Monica Østbø Østgård
, Crystal Awabdy
, Robin Beard
, Marc Bonneviot
, Richard Leo Cook
, Fabián García
, Jinali Shah
, Yoshi Vu
, Praveen Kumar
, Andrew Turner
, Preeya Kalidas
, Larry Ngo
, Nicola Ernst
, Alan Z. McCurdy
, Marie-France Henri
, Sukumaran Lalithambika Vijin
, David M. Scott
, Merzin Tavaria
, Jonathan Reilly
, Hubert Zapalowicz
, Amanraj Sharma
, Luke Bigley
, Martin Rossi
, Sarah Elizabeth Howe
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Kelli Jones
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Ludwig Göransson
|
Karakter
|
Todd McFarlane
, David Michelinie
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Tom Hardy
, Stan Lee
, David B. Householter
, Kelly Marcel
, Howard Chen
, Edward Cheng
|
Dublörler
|
Matthew R. Anderson
, Joe Bucaro III
, Erik Cord
, Loyd Bateman
, Phil Culotta
, Jahnel Curfman
, David Conk
, Keith Adams
, Gregory J. Barnett
, Brandon Beckman
, Ben Aycrigg
, Cory DeMeyers
, Wally Crowder
, RJ Casey
, Chad Bowman
, Randy James Beckman
, Tim Connolly
, Joe Dryden
, John Escobar
, Dane Farwell
, Monique Ganderton
, Khalid Ghajji
, Andy Gill
, Jack Gill
, Katie Gill
, Kelly Gill
, Daniel Graham
, David M. Graves
, Daniel Hargrave
, Craig Henningsen
, Daniel Hernández
, Sara Holden
, David Hugghins
, Kirk A. Jenkins
, Henry Kingi
, Brionna Maria Lynch
, Jalil Jay Lynch
, Adam Lytle
, Robbie Maddison
, Ryan Mari
, Jeremy Marinas
, Aaron Matthews
, Michael McGuire
, Kyle Mclean
, Spencer Mulligan
, Niko Nedyalkov
, Daniel Norris
, Chris O'Hara
, Joe Ordaz
, Matt Philliben
, Charlie Picerni
, Denney Pierce
, Spiro Razatos
, Jimmy N. Roberts
, Mike Ryan
, Craig Frosty Silva
, Brian Simpson
, Nick Stanner
, Remington Steele
, Justin Sundquist
, Don Thai Theerathada
, Jacob Tomuri
, Jaye Tyroff
, Keil Oakley Zepernick
, David Alessi
, Jaden Alexander
, William W. Barbour
, Michael H. Barnett
, Adam Basil
, JoAnn Bernat
, Rico Burgos
, Max Calder
, Jwaundace Candece
, Rocky Capella
, Jennifer Caputo
, Tye Claybrook Jr.
, Bruce Concepcion
, Shawn Crowder
, Keith Splinter Davis
, Calvin Dean
, Greg Dela Riva
, Kevin Dyer
, Richard Epper
, Jimena Ferrante
, Jason Gray
, Michael Hansen
, Regis Harrington
, Alexander Hashioka Oatfield
, Zac Henry
, Jason Charles Hill
, Brett A. Jones
, Steve Kelso
, Jess King
, Dorian Kingi
, Richard Marrero
, Polly Mitchell Giles
, T. Ryan Mooney
, Mike Mukatis
, Robert Nagle
, Jessica Nam
, Leon Ngo
, David William No
, Jane Oshita
, Michael Owen
, Allan Padelford
, Woon Young Park
, Natasha Paul
, Jeff Redlick
, Kelly Róisín
, Ayami Sakaeda
, Maya Santandrea
, Jon Walker Schmidt
, Courtney Schwartz
, Timothy Scott
, Robert Shavers
, John J. Shim
, Eric Stratemeier
, Phillip Marshall Tyler
, Jose L. Vasquez
, Tony Vo
, Thom Williams
, Nancy Young
, Garrett Hammond
, Kris A. Jeffrey
, Samuel Baca
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Larry Dias
, Alice Felton
|
Editör
|
Alan Baumgarten
, Maryann Brandon
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Oliver Scholl
|
Yapımcı
|
Avi Arad
, Matt Tolmach
, Amy Pascal
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Troy Sizemore
, James F. Truesdale
, Gregory S. Hooper
, Doug Fick
, Drew Monahan
, Christophe Couzon
, Matt Gendron
, Lauren Abrams
, Stewart D. Allen
, Marc Baird
, Brian Baker
, C. Scott Baker
, Andrew Bangel
, Boyd Bossler
, Max Bozeman
, Christopher Brändström
, Richard K. Buoen
, Steve Burg
, Jason Byers
, Lauren Coghlan
, Robert Consing
, Amanda Cornell
, John Coven
, Travis Craven
, Nick D'Abo
, D. Tobias Denney
, Steven DeSantis
, Michael Diersing
, David E. Duncan
, Alonzo Edwards
, Monica Fedrick
, Matthew Lee Flory
, Omar Foster
, Kel Genovese
, Monty Granito
, Vanessa Grayson
, Wylie Griffin
, Clark Grimes
, Todd Harris
, Ray Harvie
, Mike Helbig
, Jason Alan Hoffman
, Benton Jew
, Lynn A. Johanson
, William Craig Johnson
, Riley 'Sean' Jones
, Kevin Kalaba
, Tatiana Kazakova
, Nathan Krochmal
, Maureen Kropf
, Tani Kunitake
, Maxfield Ladish
, Steven Ladish
, Mari Lappalainen
, Amy Lehman
, Jason Redbeard Lewis
, Anthony Liberatore
, Ron Licari
, Josh Lusby
, William C. Martin
, David Masson
, Jonathan McCarter
, Daniel McEldowney
, Steve Mckean
, Michael Mestas
, John W. Micheletos
, Ed Natividad
, David J. Negron Jr.
, Brian Neighbour
, Nanci Noblett
, Edward J. Protiva
, Zane Reichert
, Steffen Reichstadt
, Karen Riemenschneider
, Anna Rogers
, Josh Roth
, Kristen Nowotarski
, Joshua Shomo
, Jeffrey D. Simon
, Brett C. Smith
, Michelle Spreuer
, Dan Sweetman
, Kouji Tajima
, Gary Damian Thomas
, Jeremy Turley
, Julie Vash
, Tami Vest
, Louis Visco
, Thomas White
, Doug E. Williams
, Elliott Boswell
, Margaret Hungerford
, Michael Cawood
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Matthew Libatique
|
Ekran Hikayesi
|
Scott Rosenberg
, Jeff Pinkner
|
Senaryo
|
Scott Rosenberg
, Jeff Pinkner
, Kelly Marcel
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
K.C. Hodenfield
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Angela Levin
, Audrey Doyle
, Jordan Venetis
, Kayleen McAdams
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Dana Robin
, David B. Householter
|
ADR ve Dublaj
|
Erin Oakley
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Maria T. Bierniak
, Caleb Hinshaw
, Erin Burns
, Justin M. Hamilton
, Daniel Lee
, James R. McAllister
, Peter Moody
, Cait Murray
, Aaron D. Newton
, Aaron J. Porter
, Georgia Anne Thompson
, Ismael Castillo
, Brandon Gorrell
, Jessica Lee Malloure
, Brian M. O'Neill
, Narges Takesh
, Scott Trimble
, Taylor Whitehouse
, Leonard Zhang
|
Butafor
|
Josh Roth
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Robert Chen
, Scott Ferrara
|
Sanat Bölümü Koordinatörü
|
Wylie Griffin
|
Birim Reklamcısı
|
Claire Raskind
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Adruitha Lee
|
Yapım Kontrolörü
|
Allen E. Taylor
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Jay Wejebe
|
Işık Şefi
|
Dan Cornwall
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Will Files
|
Dolly Sorumlusu
|
Jeff 'Moose' Howery
, Darryl Humber
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Frank Masi
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Kevin O’Connell
, Will Files
|
Set Tasarımı
|
C. Scott Baker
, Brian Baker
, Julie Vash
, Omar Foster
|
Yardımcı Ses Editörü
|
Tim Tuchrello
, Ailene Roberts
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Robert Foster Jr.
, Michael Allegro
, Orlando Avila
, Alison Biles
, Bruce Comtois
, Dennis Hallman
, Erik Hattan
, Jeff Hindes
, Pamela Hovies-Ivey
, Jack Jay Reece
, Darrell Scott
, Thomas Van Schaick
, Gary Thomas Williams
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Chris Terhune
, Ken McGill
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Scott Johnson
, Joe Lisanti
, Amanda Goodpaster
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Robert Stambler
, Will Files
|
Protez Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Matthew Silva
, Jonah Levy
, Audrey Doyle
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Mary Everett
|
Genel
|
Spiro Razatos
, Brice R. Parker
, John Coven
, Nerses Gezalyan
, Gary A. Hecker
, Sumiko Braun
, Robin Harlan
, David E. Duncan
, Randy Singer
, Sarah Monat
, Michael J. Broomberg
, Rose Locke
, Christopher TJ McGuire
, Michael-Ryan Fletchall
, Kate Duke
, Howard London
, Kate Abraham
, Alina Gatti
, Dan Sweetman
, Dustin Fletcher
, Benton Jew
, Ray Harvie
, Gina Nalli
, Stewart Smith
, Jeffrey N. Civa
, Aaron Hasson
, Monty Granito
, Monica Fedrick
, Nicholas Kay
, Margaret Hungerford
, John Holmes
, Bill McConnell Jr.
, Erin Burns
, Joey O'Donnell
, Geoff Bremner
, Cait Murray
, Georgia Anne Thompson
, Justin M. Hamilton
, Aaron D. Newton
, Aaron J. Porter
, Gary Archer
, Marie-France Henri
, Charlie Picerni
, Henry Kingi
, Alan Baumgarten
, Maryann Brandon
, Jimmy N. Roberts
, Steve Kelso
, Todd Harris
, Allan Padelford
|