Yönetmen
|
Brad Peyton
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AnnaCorey
Julie - Tsunami Victim (uncredited)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diğer
|
Kourosh Ahari
, Jaden Alexander
, Rajanikant Arya
, Angela Barac
, Sara Bartkiewicz
, Burke Beardsley
, Michael Beaudin
, Lisa Berridge
, Christopher Billig
, Judy Blinick
, Amanda Brand
, Phillip Buckley
, Bridgett Buss
, James Chandler
, Alan Chu
, Nicholas Copping
, Melissa Crabtree
, Ian Dalesky
, Patrick Dawn
, Hilton Jamal Day
, Carol DePasquale
, Matt Dunne
, Ran Francke
, London Freeman
, Quentin Frismand
, Bryan Gildner
, Orlando R. Gonzales
, Emily Good
, Aidan Gray
, Judy Hallin
, Chris Hamilton
, Katie Harris
, Otto Heszky
, David Alan Hughes
, Susan Iskiwitch
, Rachel Joseph
, Jeremiah Kelleher
, Jacob Michael Keller
, Ben McNeill
, Cara Miller
, Jeremy Mittleman
, Brian Nailing
, Steven Neale
, Frédéric North
, Toni Pearson
, Jessica Pennington
, Emily Pierceall
, Candice Preddy
, Alan D. Purwin
, Vanessa Redmond
, Adam Reeser
, Glen Richard
, Brandon Riley
, Vicki L. Sawyer
, Danielle Schmidt
, Ozzie Scott
, Suzanne Shugarman
, Ben Skorstad
, Kerri Smeltzer
, Ted Stallings
, L. La Mar Stewart
, Anthea Strangis
, Alphonse Swinehart
, Ross Tatelman
, Kim Thio
, Allie Toman
, Georgia Voice
, Prudence Williams
, Grant Wolstenholme
, Serena Wong
, John 'Duke' Duquesnay
, Michelle Ruff
, Mike Swanson
, Nicholle Leahy
, Caitlyn Durkin
, Jes Anderson
, Jennie Hughes
|
Animasyon Süpervizörü
|
Greg Fisher
, Eric Petey
|
3B Modeller
|
Lenora Acidera
, Daniel Perez
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Guy Campbell
|
Hava Koordinatörü
|
Frédéric North
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Simon Warnock
|
VFX Editörü
|
Jason Cooper
, William Marshall Wilkinson
|
Butafor
|
Justine Dunn
, Stephanie Furr
|
Işık Teknisyeni
|
Sophie Shellenberger
, David Tilburey
, Mark Bills
, James Kennedy
, Nathan Frost
|
Dolly Sorumlusu
|
Don L. Henderson
, David Shaw
, Gregory M. Childers
|
Yardımcı Kostüm Tasarımcısı
|
Margaret Robbs
|
Şef Işık Teknisyeni
|
Bob Finley III
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Wendy Jacobson
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Nicholas Copping
, Rajanikant Arya
|
Dijital Ortam
|
Philip Beckner
, Jeff Halsey
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Mark Goellnicht
|
Helikopter Kamerası
|
Richard Roles
|
VFX Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Graham Martin
, Melyssa Forget Turcotte
|
Başlık Tasarımı
|
Alphonse Swinehart
, Christopher Billig
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Victoria Sullivan
, Trisha Burton
, Joyce Heftel
, Carolina Häggström
, Linda Leifer
, Mari Wilson
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Hiram Garcia
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Elly Kamal
, Allison E. Cohen
, Adam Dalli
, Chantelle Dixon
, Sharon Fauvel
, Saascha Wiki Kessell
, Katrina Lubans
, Penny Mackie
, Robert Mata
, Amanda Ramirez
, Margaret Robbs
, Rose-Marie Salmon
, Roberta Shaw
, Glenn T.
, Samantha Walker
, Tanya Woelfle
, Jeannine Bourdaghs
|
Sanat Bölümü Koordinatörü
|
John Higgins
, Sara Ghaffar
, Sherman Kew
, David Hendrickson
|
Animasyon Yönetmeni
|
Marlene Chazot
|
Kuaför
|
Karen Kelly
, Robert Mrazik
|
Deniz Koordinatörü
|
Burke Beardsley
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Fabian Arroyo
, Brendon 'Moose' Boyd
, Spencer Faulkner
, Mike Painter
, Derek Raser
, Jason Rowling
, Marc Sparky Rutherford
, Shaun Ryan
, Timothy P. Ryan
, Anthony R. Sacco
, Gus Sardina
, Steve Taylor
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Barry Chusid
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Lauren Cooper
, Heather MacLean
, Peter Moody
, Michael Neale
, Gareth Price
, Jonathan Shedd
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Milton Adamou
, Shaun Aprahamian
, Philip Beckner
, Sam Bollinger
, Lindsey Cohen
, Greg Emerson
, Jeff Halsey
, Zac Loy
, Emily Mason
, Brett McManus
, Timothy Llewellyn Moxey
, Jon Rocke
, Pamela Scott-Farr
, Walter Volpatto
, Justin Yates
, Bronwyn Shields
|
Animasyon
|
Marlene Chazot
, Stephen Clee
, Rex Fang
, Julie Jaros
, Mike Mulock
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Joseph J. Allen
, Cameron Ambridge
, Sean Aston
, Keith Bainton
, Greg Baldi
, Peter Barta
, Brian Bartolini
, Craig Bauer
, Keir Beck
, Peter Beeh
, Shane Bell
, Brian Bernstein
, Michael Best
, Mark Bills
, Jasin Boland
, Luis Bran
, Dane Brehm
, Stephen Buckingham
, David Burr
, Dave Childers
, Gregory M. Childers
, Simon Christidis
, Tom Cloutier
, Gregory Collis
, Simon Cooke
, Lukas Davidson
, Evan Davies
, Fabricio DiSanto
, Bob Finley III
, Jeph Folkins
, Nathan Frost
, Reg Garside
, Mark Goellnicht
, Dylan Goss
, Peter Gulla
, Sami Gustafsson
, Eddie G. Gutierrez
, Bob Hall
, Billy Harmer
, Stephen Head
, Don L. Henderson
, Sam Hicks
, Richard A. Hunt
, Luke Jeffery
, Brook Johnson
, James Kennedy
, Aaron Kirby
, Jake Koning
, Adam Kuiper
, James Kumarelas
, David Lanes
, Jordan Livingston
, Viktor Lonek
, Randall Love
, Robbie MacKinnon
, Chris Maljers
, Robert 'Boomer' McCann
, Calum McFarlane
, Che McGuinness
, David Mong
, Mark Emery Moore
, Spencer Mulcahy
, Nigel Nally
, Andy Neddermeyer
, Oskar Ness
, Jason Michael Noel
, Jac Norton
, David O'Brien
, Luis Olivares
, Orlando Orona
, Michael E. Pacheco
, Jason Poole
, Jaron Presant
, Richard Roles
, Jose L. Ruiz
, Omar Sabeh
, Ricky Schamburg
, Duncan Scott
, Paul Seipel
, David Shaw
, Sophie Shellenberger
, Matt Slattery
, Joe Stick
, K.E.J. Stover
, Jason Sutton
, David Tilburey
, Roger Tonry
, Eric Ulbrich
, Ivan Valjan
, Jimmy Ward
, Alan Willis
, Blake Jeremy Collins
, Greg Gilbert
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Eva Abramycheva
, Lenora Acidera
, Jordan Alaeddine
, Lee Alexander
, Ian Allard
, Daniel Lorenzo Alvarez
, Shudhdodhan Milind Ambhore
, Shelley Andagan
, Melissa Andres
, Dwight Angelito
, Daphne Apellanes-Ackerson
, Syed Arafath Apsar
, Myles Asseter
, Jeff Atherton
, Ryan Atimoyoo
, Mark Austin
, Jarrod Avalos
, Zahida Bacchus
, James Baker
, Pharoah Barrett
, Joel Bautista
, Jason Beale
, Sebastien Beaulieu
, Brian Begun
, Frank Belina
, Brian N. Bentley
, Aaron D. Beyer
, Michael Billette
, Derek Bird
, Ann-Marie Blommaert
, Sara Bold
, Jason Bomstein
, Guy Botham
, Yanick Bourgie
, S. Kai Bovaird
, Richard Boyle
, Tatjana Bozinovski
, Jason Bradford
, Alex Branton
, Ben Breckenridge
, Andrew Brooks
, Steven Browning
, John Brubaker
, Ghislain Bruneau
, Cody Brunty
, Matthew Bullock
, Lersak Bunupuradah
, Shannan Burkley
, Amirah Busairi
, Bridgett Buss
, Andrew Byrne
, Philip Cabana
, Daniela Cabrera
, Nicolas Cadorette Vigneau
, Andy Cadzow
, Doug Campbell
, Tasha Carlson
, Shoghi Castel De Oro
, Cynthia Rodriguez del Castillo
, Anthony Chiarantano
, Vamsi Krishna Chilamkurthi
, Rachan Chirarattanakornkul
, Bradley Chowning
, Carlos Ciudad
, Rhys Claringbull
, Darrell Claunch
, Peter Clayton
, Eric Clement
, Alexandre Clermont
, Dan Cobbett
, Kaelen Cohen
, CJ Cole
, Michael Comly
, J. Todd Constantine
, Jason Cooper
, Sarah Coppin
, Matt Cordero
, Laurent Cordier
, Jadrien Cousens
, Gabriel Couture-Bojanowski
, Peter Cromwell
, Alice Cumbaa
, Grahame Curtis
, Matthew D'Angibau
, Samuel M. Dabbs
, Phil Dakin
, Varuna Darensbourg
, Sashwata Das
, Carlos Patrick De Leon
, Jo De Mey
, Ayse Dedeoglu
, Christian Deiß
, Stanley A. Dellimore
, Louis Desrochers
, Rustin Devendorf
, Joseph DiValerio
, Gus Djuro
, Komal Dogra
, Andrew Dohan
, Tracie Donais
, Brett Dowler
, Brady Doyle
, Bogdan Dubovyk
, Brian Ducharme
, Moriba Duncan
, Matthew Nowicki DuVall
, Andrew Eick
, Jane Ellis
, Christian Emond
, Jamie Erickson
, Maggie Evans
, Robert E. Evans
, Suzanne Evans-Booth
, Carolina Fabiani
, Jordan Fast
, Ryan Faulkner
, Paul Fedor
, Dan Feinstein
, Victor Manuel Fernandez
, Greg Fisher
, Patrick Flannery
, Ryan Flick
, Niall Flinn
, Megan Flood
, Melyssa Forget Turcotte
, Crys Forsyth-Smith
, Brian Fortune
, Lucien Fostier
, Andy Fowler
, Frederick Fowles
, Evan Fraser
, Cindy Freeman
, Quentin Frost
, Jason Funk
, Bradley Gaines
, Michael Gaiser
, Megan Galbraith
, Jason Gandhi
, Mayur Gangasagar
, Caroline Garrett
, Nikos Gatos
, Joshua Gengler
, Neil Safeer Ghaznavi
, Nikhil Ghoorbin
, Mathew Giampa
, Deborah Giarratana
, Sonia Gilmore
, Alex Gitler
, Derik Gokstorp
, Mariana Gorbea
, Anna-Louise Gordon
, Monty Granito
, Bryan Grill
, Jessica Grimshaw
, Chloe Grysole
, Roopesh Gujar
, Utkarsh Gupta
, Anna Guseva
, Carlos Guzman
, Gregory C. Haas
, Venetia Hadley
, Martin Halle
, Karen Halliwell
, Jason Hannen-Williams
, Sara Hansen
, Michael Harrison
, Peter Hart
, Fathy Hassan
, Dan Heder
, Alex Heffner
, Claas Henke
, Alberto Hernandez Rodriguez
, Tulio Hernandez
, Ryan Hirsh
, Chris Holmes
, Hong Kyoung Kim
, Aleksandar Horak
, Marc Horsfield
, Beth Howe
, Josiah Holmes Howison
, Eric Huang
, Wendy Hulbert
, Bhushan Humbe
, Antony Hunt
, Louise Hutchinson
, Chris Ingersoll
, Travis Wade Ivy
, Laura Jackloski
, Srinivas Janapati
, Michael Janov
, Jess Jansen
, Hanjoo Jeong
, Viv Jim
, Zayn Jinah
, Katherine Rodtsbrooks
, Marc Jones
, Owen Jones
, Étienne Jubinville
, Steven Kaelin
, Shantanu Katiyar
, James Kawano
, Elaine Kelley
, Jenna Kerr
, Simran Khalsa
, Cindy Khoo
, Jin Yong Kim
, Linda Y. Kim
, Nicholas Kim
, Sung Churl Kim
, Ryan Kitagawa
, Joel Kittle
, Daniel Klöhn
, Mark Kochinski
, Eric A. Kohler
, Kevin Kohri
, Jessica Koubi
, Jaye Krebs
, Jai Krishnaswamy
, Leanna Kruse
, Tanya Kular
, Rajnish Kumar
, Bill Kunin
, George Kyparissous
, Caroline Labrie
, Alain Lalanne
, Yann Laliberte
, Philippe Langlois
, Mike Larrabee
, Remi Larroque
, Cedric Launay
, Asier Lavina
, Kurt Lawson
, Julius Lechner
, Leonardo Ledesma
, Adrian Lee
, Daniel Lee
, Nikki Jieun Lee
, Soyoun Lee
, Sun Lee
, Woohyuck Eric Lee
, Lukas Lepicovsky
, Isaac Lipstadt
, Tim Llewellyn
, Christine Lo
, Giles Longman
, Javier Lopez-Duprey
, Patrick Louie
, Shannon Y.F. Lum
, Leo Luxford
, Michał Maciejewski
, Siddhartha Maganti
, Allan Magled
, Gokul Mahajan
, Ravi Mahapatro
, Kevin Mains
, Jérémie Maitrejean
, Carson Majors
, Yael Majors
, Alexander Maldoff
, Joe Mangione
, Melanie Farley
, Lilly Heart Marriott
, Graham Martin
, Aldo Martinez Calzadilla
, Andy Martinez Calzadilla
, Andres Martinez
, Philip Marvin
, Tomoka Matsumura
, William Maurer
, Kindra McCall
, Lauren McCallum
, Tom McHattie
, Kirsten Meekison
, Gurel Mehmet
, Tobias Meier
, Daniel Mejia
, Juan Carlos Mendoza
, Joel Román Mendías
, David Michaels
, Sean Mills
, Giacomo Mineo
, Harsh Mistry
, Justin Mitchell
, Scott Mitchell
, Divyansh Mittal
, Daniel Mizuguchi
, Rob Moggach
, William Morrison
, Mohsen Mousavi
, Yvonne Muinde
, Chris Mulcaster
, Masakazu Murakami
, Travis Murray
, David Myles
, Adam Nagle
, Peter Nagle
, Farzad 'Fuzz' Namdjoo
, Charlotte Nelson
, Davy Nethercutt
, Chun Seong Ng
, Marcin Nikiforuk
, Katharina Nimmervoll
, Tony Noel
, Victor Norberg
, Matthew Novak
, Chris O'Connell
, Lalit Om Prakash
, Michael Ore
, Michelangelo Neri Orliani
, Marc Ostroff
, Christophe Pacaud
, Roberto Palomeque
, Eugene Paluso
, Oleksandr Panaskevych
, Earl Paraszczynec
, Sehwi Park
, Aaron Parry
, Demetrios Patsiaris
, Eion-Ray Patterson
, Kristin Patterson
, Chris Payne
, Aaron Peak
, Geoff Pedder
, Vasho Pekar
, Chris Pember
, Daniel Perez
, Eric Petey
, Daniel Pettipher
, David Jeffrey Phillips
, Brittany Piacente
, Nick Pitt-Owen
, Louis Polak
, Melvin Polayah
, Erica Milena Pollack
, Michael Porterfield
, Mathew Praveen
, Brennan Prevatt
, Derek N. Prusak
, Christopher Puchta
, Alice Pépujol
, Chris Radcliffe
, Nordin Rahhali
, Austin Ramsey
, Jeff Ranasinghe
, Florent Revel
, Jonathan Reynolds
, Eric Rickards
, Tim Riley
, Genesis Rivas
, Nathaniel Rodriguez
, Calvin Romeyn
, David Rose
, Zachary J. Rose
, Erica Jean Yeager
, Norbert Ruf
, Jesse Russell
, Vishal Rustgi
, Marc Sadeghi
, Diganta Saha
, Frida Sahono
, Toshihiro Sakamaki
, Ruben Salazar
, Evan Salusbury
, Yandri Sanchez
, Mohan Sangeeth
, Henry Sato Jr.
, Joe Scarr
, Adam Schardein
, Adrian Scherger
, Nabil Schiantarelli
, Andrea Schimpl
, Stefan Schneider
, Dustin Scholl
, Ron Schrems
, Daniel Schrepf
, Hamish Schumacher
, Evelyn Schunn
, Kevin Sears
, László Sebõ
, Jaeil Seo
, Richard Servello
, Joel Sevilla
, Shareef Shanawany
, Jessica Sharp
, Kerry Shea
, William Sherak
, Kazumasa Shibata
, Bronwyn Shields
, Drew Shields
, Sohail Shimi
, Sainath Shinde
, Ehsan Shokrgozar
, Yuri Shubenin
, Kyle Sironen
, Joao Sita
, Magnus Skagerlund
, Sally Slade
, Stephen Smart
, Courteney Smith
, Dane Allan Smith
, Esther Sokolow
, Nelson Sousa
, Tilo Spalke
, Lisa Spence
, Daniel St-Amant
, Brett Stapleton-French
, Randy Starr
, Adam Stern
, Andy Stevens
, G. Allen Stewart
, John Stillman
, Paul Venn Stirling
, Rainer Stolle
, James Stone
, Naomi Stopa
, David Stopford
, Steve Stransman
, Colin Strause
, Greg Strause
, Rob Strickland
, Jim Su
, Nick Sullo
, Kondareddy Suresh
, Adrian Sutherland
, Kaushik Swain
, Stephanie Sweeney
, Sarah Swick
, Lila Sara Tahri
, Dipak Tarpara
, Brandon Taylor
, Jeff Tetzlaff
, Jason Thielen
, Gaetan Thiffault
, Cameron Thomas
, Eric Timm
, Syria Toliver
, Ruggero Tomasino
, Remy Torre
, Philip Trieu
, Stefano Trivelli
, Stephan Trojansky
, Curtis Tsai
, Stuart Turnbull
, Henry van der Beek
, Courtney Vanderslice
, Jordan VanDina
, Sherin Varghese
, Jean Frédéric Veilleux
, Erika Velikoivanenko
, Sören Volz
, Holger Voss
, Jonathan Vuillemin
, Lea Vuillemin
, Nicolaus Waetjen
, Johan Walfridson
, André Waller
, Shawn Walsh
, Pablo Wang
, Rose Wang
, Dan Warder
, Alexander Ware
, Bastian Wartenberg
, Joshua Wassung
, Gregory Watkins
, Alex Webb
, Ollie Weigall
, Jeff Wells
, Katie Wells
, Paulo Welter
, Adrian White
, Luke Wilde
, William Marshall Wilkinson
, Lyndsey Will
, Susannah Marie Williams
, Stephen Wilson
, Derek Winslow
, Anna F. Winters
, Alex Wolfe
, Bruce Woloshyn
, Loeng Wong-Savun
, Stephanie Woo
, Max Wood
, Ed Wou
, Mark Edward Wright
, Yuji Yagasaki
, Casey Yahnke
, Vincent Yan
, Tim Yang
, Michael Zavala
, Laura Zentil
, Eric Zhang
, Tong Zhou
, Sreyans Bardia
, Richard Bendo
, Jason Bowers
, Christian Cunningham
, John 'Duke' Duquesnay
, Anshul Gattani
, Todd Gill
, Hetal Jain
, Stef Mesman
, Brittany Montero
, Prakash Pathak
, Alex Perlstrom
, Vincent Robert Rosas
, Yoann Schmid
, Chris B. Schnitzer
, Aleksandra Sienkiewicz
, Randy R. Tecson
, Blair Werschler
, Jongwoo Heo
, Peter Muyzers
, Sandro Blattner
, Ray Bushey III
, Steve Des Roches
, Norman Krüsmann
, Tagui Chilyan
, Hiroshi Mori
, Scott Vosbury
, Owen E. Williams
|
Özel Efektler
|
J.P. Blackmon
, Bruce Bright
, Mark Brims
, Brenden Barry Brown
, Gary Cameron
, Brian Cox
, Dean Franklin
, Geoff Heron
, Clint Ingram
, Matt Kutcher
, Michael Lantieri
, Grant Lehmann
, Jon K. Miller
, Joe Pancake
, James Paul
, Elia P. Popov
, Ray Purkis
, Julian Summers
, Clark Templeman
, Barry Thompson
, Sara Villarreal
, Kevin Wallace
, Chris L. Ward
, Bryan Wohlers
, Todd D'Amario
, Donnie Dean
, Brock Wareham
|
Ses
|
James Ashwill
, Christopher Assells
, Hunter Berk
, Brian Copenhagen
, Tony Crowe
, John T. Cucci
, Fredrick Cuevas
, Laura Graham
, Steven D. Grothe
, John Guentner
, Per Hallberg
, Dan Hegeman
, Justin Herman
, Ellen Heuer
, Bill Higley
, Chris Jargo
, Keenan Jensen
, Gregg Landaker
, Tim LeBlanc
, John Jay Martyn
, Reagan Mendoza
, Philip D. Morrill
, Scott Mulready
, Ryan Murphy
, Chris Navarro
, Beauxregard Neylon
, Dan O'Connell
, Thomas J. O'Connell
, Jessie Pariseau
, Neil Riha
, Kyle Rochlin
, Nicholas Rowan
, Diego Ruiz
, Daniel Saxlid
, Ann Scibelli
, Guntis Sics
, Peter Staubli
, Nelson Stoll
, Peter Michael Sullivan
, Kathie Talbot
, Jon Title
, Alex Ullrich
, Mark van Kool
, Kerry Dean Williams
, Ryan Young
, Evan J Haley
|
İkinci Birim
|
Rachel Caproni
, Dan Cole
, Julie Cummings
, Lauren Ann Evans
, Nerida Groth
, Jason Halley
, David Hallinan
, Tom Hooper
, Jason Inman
, Paul Jennings
, Matt Kutcher
, Steve Love
, Brian Moon
, Brian Relyea
, Aimee Robertson
, Robert K. Rogers
, Nick Satriano
, Marieke Spence
, Jerremy Stewart
, Colin Strause
, Eddie Thorne
, Simon Warnock
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Brendon 'Moose' Boyd
, Anne Bruning
, Kathleen M. Courtney
, Jenny Hinkey
, Ashish Kukian
, Steve Love
, Vanessa Mendoza
, Jason Pomerantz
, Darin Read
, Hans Ritter
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Gretchen Davis
, Jacqui Deacon
, Verity Fiction
, Rick Findlater
, Kerryn Flewell-Smith
, Vivienne Boo Fox
, Sean Genders
, Alec Gillis
, Karen Kelly
, Georgia Lockhart-Adams
, Micheala Macrae
, Robert Mrazik
, Maria O'Reilly
, Andrea Pino
, Jacqueline Priem
, Yvette Rivas
, Rachel Solow
, Jennifer Stanfield
, Natalie Stanfield
, Tia Stephanou
, Desiree Vogelsang
, Tom Woodruff Jr.
, Mark Garbarino
|
Sinematografi
|
Steve Yedlin
|
Dublörler
|
Sean Button
, Monika Sloan
, Chantelle Slee
, Brittany Morris
, Lee Adamson
, Keir Beck
, Shane Bell
, Jason Blackwell
, Nicolas Bosc
, Bob Brown
, Damien Bryson
, Janine Bryson
, Keith Campbell
, Rocky Capella
, Sebastiano Cartier
, Liisa Cohen
, Mick Corrigan
, Jonathan Costelloe
, Haydn Dalton
, Mana Hira Davis
, Philippe Deseck
, Jon Devore
, Nicole Downes
, Simon Durante
, Andy Dylan
, Sam Elia
, Paul Eliopoulos
, Jon H. Epstein
, Ashley Fairfield
, Jimena Ferrante
, Travis Fienhage
, Brent Fletcher
, Kyle Gardiner
, Ryan Gray
, Nigel Harbach
, Mark Hicks
, Pete Hill
, Shinji Ikefuji
, Paul Jennings
, Baz Karbouris
, Ralf Koch
, Alex Kuzelicki
, Tim Lajcik
, Nathan Lawson
, Tony Lazzara
, Tara Macken
, Mike Martinez
, Holly McCredden
, Kimberly Shannon Murphy
, Andy Owen
, Michael Owen
, Gulliver Page
, Brigette Paroissien
, Peggy Pere
, Melanie Peyton-Smith
, Allan Poppleton
, Brett Praed
, Rex Reddick
, Tanoai Reed
, Carly Rees
, Kelly Richardson
, Mick Roughan
, Glenn Ruehland
, Nik Schodel
, Marc Scizak
, Ben Siemer
, Yasca Sinigaglia
, Brett Smrz
, Erika Takacs
, Lee-Anne Telford
, Darko Tuscan
, Annette van Moorsel
, Karl Van Moorsel
, Tony Vella
, Torrey Vogel
, John Walton
, Kyle Weishaar
, Mark Wickham
, Casey Wright
|
Müzik
|
Andrew Lockington
, David Arch
, Mark Berrow
, Joseph Bonn
, Wade Culbreath
, Nicholas Dodd
, Andrew Dudman
, Brad Haehnel
, Brian Kilgore
, Tom Kramer
, Roger Linley
, Vicky Matthews
, Tom Pigott Smith
, Ryan Robinson
, Peter Rotter
, Michael White
, Warren Zielinski
, Rachel Bolt
, Kim Baum
, David Swinson
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Bruce Berman
, Richard Brener
, Samuel J. Brown
, Rob Cowan
, Michael Disco
, Toby Emmerich
, Beau Flynn
, Hiram Garcia
, Wendy Jacobson
, Tripp Vinson
|
Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Marieke Spence
|
Yapım Sorumlusu
|
Vanessa Mendoza
|
Görsel Efekt Öncesi Süpervizörü
|
Monty Granito
, J. Todd Constantine
|
Baş Animatör
|
Mike Mulock
|
3B Uzmanı
|
Andres Martinez
, Jordan Fast
, Tilo Spalke
|
2B Sorumlusu
|
Nicolas Cadorette Vigneau
|
Işık Teçhizat Şefi
|
James Kumarelas
|
3B Sanatçısı
|
Philip Trieu
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Vincent DeSantis
, Ross Clarke
, Ben Nichols
|
Set Kostümcüsü
|
Samantha Walker
, Amanda Ramirez
, Tanya Woelfle
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Crys Forsyth-Smith
, Eric A. Kohler
, Sarah Swick
, Dane Allan Smith
, Jeff Atherton
, Robert E. Evans
, Anna-Louise Gordon
, Roopesh Gujar
, Randy Starr
, Brett Dowler
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Brett McManus
, Shaun Aprahamian
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Barry Chusid
|
Hava Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Dylan Goss
|
Hikaye
|
Jeremy Passmore
, Andre Fabrizio
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Andrew Lockington
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Lisa Thompson
, Michael Westerman
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Michael E. Goldman
, Tom Nursey
, Matthew Putland
, Jacinta Leong
, Charlie Revai
, Lauren Abrams
, Karen Agresti
, Susan Alegria
, John Andersen
, Brett Beacham
, Josh Beacham
, Alex Becconsall
, Hayley Booth
, Timothy Burgard
, James Burke
, Gillian Butler
, James Carson
, Jac Charlton
, Ross Clarke
, Nicholas Dare
, Vincent DeSantis
, Wayne Diskin
, Justine Dunn
, Dane Eade
, Roman Figun
, Nathan Blanco Fouraux
, John Fox
, Stephanie Furr
, Leyla Gashe
, Sara Ghaffar
, Nic Gribben
, Ray Harvie
, David Hendrickson
, Lou Henry
, John Higgins
, Jason Hoobyar
, Loren Hoselton
, Sean House
, Fred Hughes
, Luke Hughes
, Stephen L. Jones
, George Kabot
, Andrew Kattie
, John Mathew Kelly
, Sherman Kew
, Wade Krawczyk
, Justin J. LaPresle
, John Lister
, Garrett Lowe
, Cindy Mah
, William C. Martin
, Edward J. McNicoll
, Katy Moore-Kozachik
, Joel Morgante
, David J. Negron Jr.
, Ben Nichols
, James Nichols
, Ric Perada
, Tanika Pratt
, Siobhan Purkis
, Tom Richardson
, Anna Rogers
, Jack Rogers
, Emma Rudkin
, Marc-Andre Samson
, Christian Scheurer
, Nathan Schroeder
, Emmanuel Shiu
, Tuesday Stone
, Michael Verbeek
, Tony Voevodin
, Ron Wallekers
, Michael Westerman
, Adam Wheatley
, Jodie Whetter
, Tony Williams
, Marcel Worch
|
2. Birim Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
David Burr
, Jaron Presant
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Steve Yedlin
|
Makyaj Tasarımcısı
|
Rick Findlater
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Wendy Chuck
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Paul Jennings
, Allan Poppleton
, Bob Brown
, Jon Devore
, Keith Campbell
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Per Hallberg
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Bruce Berman
, Rob Cowan
, Toby Emmerich
, Tripp Vinson
, Richard Brener
, Michael Disco
, Steven Mnuchin
, Samuel J. Brown
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Christopher Assells
, Jon Title
, Dan Hegeman
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Sarah Kliban
, Stevie Ray
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Yvette Rivas
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Gretchen Davis
|
Ön Işıklandırma Şefi
|
Brook Johnson
, Michael Best
, Gregory Collis
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Dave Childers
, Sean Aston
, Adam Kuiper
|
Yapımcı
|
Beau Flynn
|
Sorumlu Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Charlie Revai
|
Editör
|
Bob Ducsay
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Colin Strause
, Greg Strause
, Katherine Rodtsbrooks
, Bruce Woloshyn
, Allan Magled
, Nordin Rahhali
, Bryan Grill
, Martyn Culpitt
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Deborah Aquila
, Nina Henninger
, Tricia Wood
, Kirsty McGregor
, Patty Connolly
, Bud Hopes
, Colleen Kenneavy
, Sarah Kliban
, Melanie Parkham
, Lucky Gorka Price
, Stevie Ray
, Michael Schiavone
, Mark Sussman
|
Makyaj Efektleri
|
Tom Woodruff Jr.
, Alec Gillis
|
Senaryo
|
Carlton Cuse
|
ADR Ses Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Mark Sussman
, Patty Connolly
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Joe Pancake
, Leanne Brooks
, Geoff Heron
|
Bilgisayar Grafik Sorumlusu
|
Joel Sevilla
, Rhys Claringbull
, Eric Clement
, Remy Torre
|
Işık Süpervizörü
|
Jeff Ranasinghe
, Yuji Yagasaki
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Tony Williams
, Susan Alegria
, Jodie Whetter
|
Besteciler
|
Chris O'Connell
, Brian N. Bentley
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Sam Bollinger
|
Görsel Efekt Editörü
|
Mark Edward Wright
, Ayse Dedeoglu
, Kyle Sironen
, Esther Sokolow
, Evan Salusbury
|
ADR Sorumlusu
|
Chris Jargo
|
ADR Editörü
|
Kerry Dean Williams
, Laura Graham
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Jennifer Stanfield
, Andrea Pino
, Maria O'Reilly
, Desiree Vogelsang
|
Birim Reklamcısı
|
Amanda Brand
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Daniel Saxlid
|
Görsel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Shelley Andagan
, Suzanne Evans-Booth
, Anna Guseva
, Megan Galbraith
, CJ Cole
, Gemma Office
, Leanna Kruse
, Sara Bold
, Jamie Erickson
, Jason Bradford
, Shannon Y.F. Lum
, Philip Cabana
, Sonia Gilmore
, Simran Khalsa
, Philip Marvin
, Kristin Patterson
, Melanie Marlar
, Ryan Flick
, Mohan Sangeeth
, Andrea Schimpl
|
Işık Şefi
|
Reg Garside
, Cristofer Adrian
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Jasin Boland
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Ann Scibelli
, Peter Staubli
|
VFX Sanatçısı
|
Holger Voss
, Mohsen Mousavi
, Max Wood
|
Su Altı Kamerası
|
Simon Christidis
|
Kameraman
|
Greg Baldi
, Keir Beck
, Stephen Buckingham
, Brian Bernstein
, Peter Gulla
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Gregg Landaker
, Tim LeBlanc
|
Dış Sesler
|
Dan O'Connell
, John T. Cucci
, Alex Ullrich
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Tom Kramer
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Anne Bruning
|
Pilot
|
Alan D. Purwin
, Frédéric North
, Ben Skorstad
, David Alan Hughes
, Ted Stallings
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
Jessie Pariseau
|
Genel
|
Ellen Heuer
, Paul Jennings
, Sharon Fauvel
, Peter Kent
, Bob Ducsay
|