Yönetmen
|
Michael Radford
|
Senarist
|
Chloe King
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dublörler
|
Ray De-Haan
, Peter Miles
, Lee Millham
, Andreas Petrides
, Greg Powell
, Lee Sheward
|
Diğer
|
Andrew Davies
, Chloe King
, Michael Radford
, Michael Thomas
|
Diğer
|
Barbara Berkery
, Matt Dalton
, Tala Hadid
, Lisa-Kim Ling Kuan
, Jamie Leonard
, Karen McLuskey
, Roger Phillips
, Kevin Trehy
, Kirsty Whalley
, Winnie Wishart
, Philippa Wood
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Paris Leonti
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Paola Minazzato
, Anna Worley
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Greg Powell
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Dave Elsey
, Eammon Hughes
, Red Miller
, Beverley Pond-Jones
, Jamie Pritchard
, Colin Ware
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Tony Clarkson
, Rupert Hall
, Toby Troyna
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
David Hamme
, Clara Ott
, Valérie Pasteau
, Tania Reddin
, John Stanborough
, Neil Williams
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Stephanie Collie
, Georgina Gunner
, Lisa Shanley
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Julian Bucknall
, Gary Chaisty
, Bob Cooke
, Graham Frake
, Mark Hutchings
, Ken Lowe
, Oona Menges
, Gary Parnham
, Keith Sewell
, Laurie Sparham
, Andrew Taylor
, Roger Tooley
, Matthew Woolf
|
Özel Efektler
|
Alan Hedgcock
, Cliff Wallace
|
Ses
|
Mike Dowson
, Steve Finn
, Rodney Glenn
, Derek Holding
, Peter Lindsay
, Julian Rodd
, Marco Streccioni
, Mark Taylor
, Mark Kenna
|
İkinci Birim
|
Ben Burt
, Simon Emanuel
, Christopher Granier-Deferre
, Simon Moseley
, Mary Soan
, Rebecca Wright
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Mederic Bourlat
, Stephen Law
, Nick O'Hagan
, Christine Raspillère
|
Eş Yönetici yapımcı
|
Bob Weinstein
, Harvey Weinstein
|
Senaryo Yazarı
|
Michael Thomas
, Michael Radford
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Christine Raspillère
|
Yapımcı
|
Stephen Woolley
, Colin Vaines
|
Roman
|
Andrew Davies
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Karen Lindsay-Stewart
, Sharon Howard-Field
|
Sinematografi
|
Ashley Rowe
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Nik Powell
|
Editör
|
Joëlle Hache
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Laurie Borg
, Nik Powell
, Colin Vaines
, Bob Weinstein
, Harvey Weinstein
, Stephen Woolley
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Sophie Becher
|
Müzik
|
Jennie Muskett
, Luis Bacalov
, Geoff Foster
, Bob Last
, Gerard McCann
, Michael Price
, Marco Streccioni
, Kirsty Whalley
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Laurie Borg
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Valentin Breton Des Loys
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
David Hindle
, Barry Abbot
, John Bastin
, Alan Briant
, John Casey
, Julia Castle
, Alan Chesters
, Sarah Jane Cornish
, Penny Crawford
, Martin Duffy
, Gordon Fitzgerald
, Jim Foran
, Michael Gunner
, Tom Hannam
, Douglas Ingram
, David Ned Kelly
, Jamie Leonard
, Kevin Swabey
, Frank Walsh
, Laurence Wells
, Steve Wheeler
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Careen Hertzog
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Sophie Becher
|
Genel
|
Joëlle Hache
|