Yönetmen
|
Christopher McQuarrie
|
Senarist
|
Christopher McQuarrie
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Fulvio Pozzobon
|
Deniz Koordinatörü
|
Stéphane Riou
|
Silah Danışmanı
|
Stéphane Bourdon
, Roy Stratford
|
Terzi
|
Robert James Sutherland
|
Terzi
|
Balbina Garcia
|
Kostüm Koordinatörü
|
Fliss Wyatt
|
Ön Işıklandırma Şefi
|
Andy Achard
, Franck Chron
, Eric Nové
, Stéphane Afchain
|
Hava Kamerası Teknisyeni
|
Basile Longchamp
|
Set Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Nicolas Brechat
, Matt Hancock
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Sam Phillips
, Michel Strasser
|
Görsel Efekt Öncesi Süpervizörü
|
Michael Hull
|
Drone Operatörü
|
Dani Rose
|
Işık Teknisyeni
|
Jack Powell
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Kirby Adams
|
Hava Kamerası
|
Adam Sculthorp
|
Bilgisayar Grafik Sorumlusu
|
Andrew Cadey
|
Yaratık Teknik Yönetmeni
|
Abhisek Chatterjee
, Charlotte Roberts
, Ryan Borah
|
Görsel Efektler Teknik Yönetmeni
|
Javier Meroño
|
Dublörler
|
Marc David
, Kefi Abrikh
, Guiomar Alonso
, Nina Armstrong
, Tony Augé
, George Bailey
, Oliver Bailey
, Adam Basil
, Francis Bataille
, Randy James Beckman
, Sarah Belala
, Patrick Bernaud
, Adrien Bour
, Alain Bour
, Yann Brouet
, Julien Bruant
, Chloé Bruce
, Damien Buffard
, Andrew Burford
, Dacio Caballero
, Mauro Calo
, Marvin Campbell
, Gilles Ciamin
, Kieran Clarke
, Adam Collins
, Gilles Conseil
, Liam Coote
, Lucy Cork
, Gary Cothenet
, Jason Curle
, Tim Davies
, Calvin Dean
, Kachina Dechert
, Clément Delporte
, Laurent Demianoff
, François Doge
, Frédéric Ducastel
, Cyrille Dufaut
, Aron Eastwood
, Wade Eastwood
, Rick English
, Niki Faulkner
, Stephane Fiossanangaye
, Dominique Fouassier
, Sébastien Fouassier
, Suzie Frize-Williams
, Christopher Gordon
, Jean-Benoit Guillon
, Richard Hall
, Tom Hallahan
, Bobby Holland Hanton
, Paul Harford
, James Harris
, Anthony Heilmann
, Allan Hewitt
, Timo Honsa
, Jessica Hooker
, Vladimir Houbart
, Clément Huet
, Erol Ismail
, Jonny James
, David Julienne
, Dominique Julienne
, Michel Julienne
, Ibrahima Keita
, Anna Khrouchtcheva
, Tomasz Krzemieniecki
, Jean-Claude Lagniez
, Xavier Lake
, Mathieu Lardot
, Renars Latkovskis
, Pascal Lavanchy
, Catherine Lebegue
, Marion Levavasseur
, Michael Li
, Andy Lister
, Sarah Lochlan
, Daniel Locicero
, Alexandre Lopoka
, Sonny Louis
, Christophe Marsaud
, Adrian McGaw
, John Medalin
, Steven Mullins
, Alice Naigeon
, Cecilia Ngo
, Louis-Marie Nyee
, Craig O'Brien
, Andy Pilgrim
, Antoine Piquet
, Tilly Powell
, Raimundo Querido
, Alexandre Rambure
, Shane Roberts
, Christophe Roblin
, Pierre-Yves Rosoux
, Jean-Charles Rousseau
, Olivier Sa
, Matt Sherren
, Curtis Rowland Small
, Phil Somerville
, Sam Stefan
, Wolfgang Stegemann
, James Stewart
, Shane Steyn
, Jonny Stockwell
, Laura Swift
, Mens-Sana Tamakloe
, Yann Tremblay
, Teodor Tsolov
, Luke Tumber
, Dave Van Zeyl
, Astou Vedel
, Jeremie Vigot
, Marlow Warrington-Mattei
, Marcus White
, Liang Yang
, Karanja Yorke
, Ramon Álvarez
, Richard Leggett
, Joe Watts
, Julien Piguet
, Julien Briau
, Kevin Lyons
, Will Mackay
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Nicolas Baldino
, Tussy Facchin
, Cheyenne Corre
, Andy Madden
, Sekani Doram
, Eileen Yip
, Chloe Chesterton
, Rachael Rowe
, Sarah Mooney
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Christopher Frith
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Riccardo Bacigalupo
, Tom Coope
|
Russian Arm Operatörü
|
Toby Plaskitt
, Jonathan Dennis
|
Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Christian Proctor
, Clare Collingridge
, Andrea Hachuel
, Ansh Rathore
, Katrina Mense-Chase
, Antoine Boulay
, Cynthia Cady
, Jess Link
, Arianna Singhania
, Matthieu Röhrer
|
Yardımcı Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Emeline Brest
|
Post Prodüksiyon Asistanı
|
Jordan Ballard
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Boris Abaza
, Andy Achard
, Grant Adams
, Stéphane Afchain
, Neil Ashton
, Andrew Banwell
, Peter Batten
, Richard Berby
, Berto
, Todd Bilton
, George Bird
, Fabrice Bismuth
, Franck Bonomi
, Cyril Bossard
, Loïc Bouladjat
, Charles Carpentier
, Louis Cassells
, Francesca Catalano Kiddo
, Stephen Catney
, Abigail Catto
, Martin Chanvillard
, Simon Chanvillard
, Thibaud Charles
, Samantha Choat
, Franck Chron
, Barney Coates
, Adam Coles
, Jamie Couper
, Fanny Coustenoble
, Andrew Crankshaw
, Adam Dale
, Marie-Sophie Daniel
, Carlos De Carvalho
, Pierre Helie De Peretti
, Patrick De Ranter
, Hugo Delahoutre
, Jonathan Dennis
, Barrett Donner
, Gary Donoghue
, Raphaël Dougé
, Andy Duncan
, Billy Dunn
, Brendan Durand
, Per Christian Dyrø
, Tobias Eedy
, Lee Eldred
, Martin Elvin
, Hugues Espinasse
, Mike Farr
, Eamonn Fitzgerald
, George Anthony Fox
, Samuel Fraser
, Jean-Yves Freess
, Yannick Freess
, Gregory Fromentin
, John Gamble
, Jack Geddes-Hopkins
, Christen Kenneth Gran
, Woody Gregson
, David Hammond
, Will Handley
, Krystof Hansbury
, Winston Harris
, Scott Hering
, Dermot Hickey
, Tommy Holman
, Ryan Huffer
, Chiabella James
, David James
, Rick James
, Mark Jefferies
, Dylan Jones
, Quentin Jorquera
, Aaron Keating
, Tony Keddy
, Mike King
, Nicolas Labrousse
, Charles Lagorce
, Harry Langston
, Olivier Leblanc
, Johan Leclaire-Bottarelli
, Morgan Lesné
, Pascal Lombardo
, Basile Longchamp
, Thor Erik Løkken
, Vince Madden
, Adrien Maillard
, Chris Maljers
, Strasser Matteo
, Adam McGrady
, Dusty Millar
, Gary Moore
, Dean Morris
, Julian Morson
, Simon Muir
, Dean Murray
, Alexandra Médeville
, Eric Nové
, Fabienne Octobre
, Gary Owen
, Jennie Paddon
, David Penfold
, Sam Phillips
, Toby Plaskitt
, Marcus Pohlus
, Rob Portus
, Luc Poullain
, Jack Powell
, Mathieu Reymond
, Luc Reyrolle
, Sean Rogers
, Pete Romano
, Dani Rose
, Ewan Sadler
, Laurent Schepman
, Adam Sculthorp
, Bruno Seguer
, Johannes Selvaag
, Steven Skinner
, Martin Smith
, Paul Snell
, Roger Spain
, Byron Sparrow
, Ryan Spearman
, Joel Spinola
, Joe Steel
, Pål André Sterud
, Paul Stewart
, Tom Storey
, Michel Strasser
, Fraser Taggart
, Olly Tellett
, Greg Thomas
, Dean Thompson
, Andy Thomson
, Eric Thurot
, Frédéric Thurot
, Calem Trevor
, Vincent Tulasne
, Stig Tvenge
, Mustafa Tyebkhan
, Tomas Vaverka
, Romain Vidalon
, François Vigon
, Thomas Watson
, John Watters
, Michael Webber
, Dave Wells
, Michael White
, Pip White
, Tom Wilkinson
, Rick Woollard
, Laurent Wémama
, Christian Abomnes
, Sébastien Grasso
, Christophe Pigeon
, Jay Patel
, Karl Thomas
, Charlie Hughes
, Grégoire Benzaquen
, Mario d'Orio
, Roland Dondin
, Stéphane Rochera
|
Kuaför
|
Jacqueline Rathore
|
Makyaj Tasarımcısı
|
Sarah Monzani
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Per Henry Borch
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Lorne Balfe
|
Diğer
|
Bruce Geller
, Christopher McQuarrie
|
Diğer
|
Stéphanie Acbard
, Simon Atherton
, Casey Bader
, Aaron Becker
, Marc Bortz
, Johanna Bourson
, Amanda Brand
, Matt Curtis
, Victoria Dabbs
, Nada Elazhary
, Sean Francis George
, Fraser Grant
, Oliver Hatcher
, Lou Henry
, Amanda Lee Jacoby
, Rory Johnston
, Gary Kett
, Sheerin Khosrowshahi-Miandoab
, Nick Komornicki
, Christophe Maratier
, Jane McCurdy
, Troy James Miller
, Astrid Monarque
, Ciaran Moran
, Geraldine Niche
, Nathaniel Park
, Malcolm Pearce
, Nancy Reid
, Will Samuelson
, Samuel Sharpe
, Rob Sorrenti
, Kirsty Squibb
, Andy Stephens
, Vincent Stevenel
, Adele Steward
, Roy Stratford
, Artur Surma
, Alphonse Swinehart
, Alexis Tanasoca
, Victoria Vanderlinden
, Simon White
, Marc Wolff
, Tauren Wrate
, Jose David Acevedo
, Rudy Barrow
, Stéphane Bourdon
, Faz Buffery
, Dougal Cadiou
, Amaury Capel
, John Carbine
, Jon Carlo
, Georgie Carter
, Anthony Cazet
, Tom Clarke Hill
, Joe Cox
, Jason Devil
, Franck Filippelli
, Stefan Ashton Frank
, Shane Griffin
, François Guerin
, Aimee Hall
, Martin Heriot
, Pam Hislop
, Jason Horwood
, Giovanna Midgley
, Emma Moffat
, Christine Mouchard
, Mathieu Nieto-Juan
, Simon O'Connell
, Jesse Peckham
, Lucie Phan
, Isaline Ponroy
, Stéphane Riou
, Daniel Rogers
, Vincent Rousseau
, Dave Shaw
, Winson Ting
, Jo Winter
, Glenn Wrage
, Aude Lemercier
, Fabien Girardi
, Maï Boiron
, Cass Capazorio
, Charlotte Carey
, Ane Stubberud
, Emeline Brest
, Sonia Duclos
, Jean Ghesquiere
, Jess Link
, Eva Bakouche
, Frederic Dagmey
, Mathilde Dory
, Bruce Isler
, Charlyne Liquito
, Mathilde Marillier
, Sophie Massey Broadbery
, Jean-Christophe Muller
, Michael Pontvert
, Christian Proctor
, Delphine Robin
, Olivier Sagne
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Jim Atkins
, Jamie Barham
, Jim Beard
, Gilles Camy
, Mark Crowley
, Louise Dobson
, Dante Gallo
, Charles Heidet
, Fred Kello
, Eleanor Lefever
, Clyde R. Maliauka
, Kyle May
, Mike Mcrae
, Emma Savin
, Clive Shaw
, Glenn Shaw
, Olivier Suffert
, Gerry Turner
, Matthieu Vogel
, Benoit Hemard
, Richard Holmes
|
Müzik
|
Max Aruj
, Matt Dunkley
, Geoff Foster
, Queenie Li
, Stephen Lipson
, Shane Rutherfoord-Jones
, Steffen Thum
, Cecile Tournesac
, Benjamin Woodgates
, Lorne Balfe
, Isobel Griffiths
, Ian Thomas
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Jerome Albertini
, Julie Belthoise
, Amy Binns
, Andrew Michael Buckley
, Rob Campbell-Bell
, Jonas F. Christiansen
, Gina Deakin
, Giles Edleston
, Ben Firminger
, Lyall Gardiner
, Charlie Hayes
, Thor Kjartansson
, Jacob McIntyre
, Jason Nightingale
, Niall O'Shea
, Nick Oliver
, Ben Piltz
, Austin Salt-Cowell
, Olivier Servanin
, Asha Sharma
, Charlie Simpson
, William Trillaud
, Emma Woodcock
, Omar Alboukharey
, Dag Erik Amdam
, Nicolas Biaugeaud
, Julian Bivol
, David Edouard
, Tom Hashemi
, Benjamin Hendriks
, Harriet Hodgskin
, Leon Koop
, Simon Lam
, Ronan Michel
, Jeremy Pelzer
, Arthur Ragons
, Delphine Robin
, David Thooris
, Georgette Turner
, Paris Rivers
, Jean Ghesquiere
, Nicolas Foulatier
, Cyrille Panchot
, Pascal Ricuort
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Riccardo Bacigalupo
, Thom Berryman
, Joanna Burt
, Tom Coope
, James Corless
, Theresa Crooks
, Christopher Frith
, Robbie Gibbon
, Chris Hunter
, Ben Mills
, Jateen Patel
, Otto Rodd
, Christopher Rudkin
, Maimunah Yahkup
, Debajit Barman
, Justin Lanchbury
, Carl Thompson
, Ben-Roy Turner
, Jim Eberle
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Ritesh Aggarwal
, Lucy Ainsworth-Taylor
, Kris Anderson
, Miles Anderson
, Joe Arnold
, David Aulds
, Scott Balkcom
, Angela Barson
, Alex Belgeonne
, James Benson
, Bargaje Bharat
, Kunal Biswas
, Andrew Booth
, Ryan Borah
, Jason Bowers
, Sreekanth Boyapati
, Randy Brown
, Erik Bruhwiler
, Izet Buco
, Joan Buhigas
, Yogendra Bundela
, J.D. Burditt
, Steven Bussey
, Andrew Cadey
, Abi Cadogan
, Keaton Cardoza
, Abhisek Chatterjee
, Vishal Chauhan
, Anwei Chen
, Myong Choi
, Santosh Choudhary
, Janice Chun
, Adriano Cirulli
, Bodie Clare
, Kirsty Clark
, Francesco Cosatti
, Graham Cristie
, Matthew D'Angibau
, Sonia D'Costa
, Aimee Dadswell
, Alistair Darby
, Adrianna Nielle Davies
, Chema del Fresno
, David Denley
, Rohan Desai
, Prashant Dhotre
, Federico Dominguez
, Rosie Draper
, Catherine Duncan
, Richard Edwards
, Danny Evans
, Huw J. Evans
, Joakim Flaten
, Simon Fraser
, Ankush Gawande
, Kieran Gee-Finch
, Chris Gill
, Ana Gomes
, Kyle Goodsell
, Arushi Govil
, Emily Greeley
, Mark Harrison
, Sandro Henriques
, Tom Hocking
, Olivier Jezequel
, Mehul Jhaveri
, Jody Johnson
, Vasilis Karatziva
, Vinay Karunakar
, Stephanie C. Kelly
, Matt Knight
, Mak Knighton
, Stewart Kojima
, Robin Konieczny
, Ashlesh Kotangale
, Paul Ladd
, Carly Lamenta
, Toby Langley
, Douglas Larmour
, Rick Leary
, Sun Lee
, Luke Letkey
, James Lewis
, Nell Lloyd-Malcolm
, Natalie MacDonald
, Sameer Malik
, Hadrien Malinjod
, Christoph Matthiesen
, Jolene McCaffrey
, Mare McIntosh
, Javier Meroño
, Simon Mills
, Giacomo Mineo
, Maria Mira
, David Myles
, Nishant Narang
, Lillias Ng
, Charlie Noble
, Barry O'Brien
, Gruff Owen
, Irshad Patel
, Joe Pavlo
, Federico Pelat
, Jeff Penick
, Ben Perrott
, Kim Phelan
, Damien Pierlot
, Fred Place
, Ariele Podreider Lenzi
, Travis Porter
, Richard Pring
, Rob Rankin
, Sullivan Richard
, Arron Roebuck
, Martin Rossi
, Bryan Ryan
, Robin Saxen
, Amanraj Sharma
, Asa Shoul
, Kasey Simpson
, Stephen J. Smith
, Jim Steel
, Lee F. Sullivan
, Shailendra Swarnkar
, Charlie Tetlow
, Rohan Tirkey
, Steve Tizzard
, Agnes Toomus
, Devendra Verma
, Tara Walker
, Loeng Wong-Savun
, Ami Yamauchi
, Simone Zuccarini
, Lydia Aguilar
, Alicia Aguilera
, Wasim Ali
, Rogerio Alves
, Thakur Amit
, Jarrod Anderson
, Paul Arion
, Laraib Atta
, Thomas Bacanu
, Giedre Balseviciute
, Aviv Bar-Ami
, Judy Barr
, Sanyam Basran
, Charlie Bennett
, Jack Beynon
, Dheeraj Bhadani
, Uttham Bhalaykar
, Jatin Bhavsar
, Yogesh Bhavsar
, Leonardo Bianchi
, Richard Binnington
, Micha Boström
, Matthew Bristowe
, Cody Brunty
, Stuart Bruzek
, Earle Stuart Callender
, Rosemary Chester
, Caleb Choo
, Erik Classen
, Sean Coonce
, Ian Copeland
, Christopher Michael Coupe
, Amit Desai
, Andrew Dohan
, Elmar Bragi Einarsson
, George Ferris
, Kelly Fischer
, Hermione Francis
, Nikhil Ghoorbin
, Safiya Gili
, Sam Girdler
, Luke Gray
, Vinod Gundre
, Andrés Gómez Tollar
, Venetia Hadley
, Tiffany Hall
, Jiten Harkhani
, Jonathan Hearn
, Mike Hill
, Yuka Hosomi
, Shih Ling Huang
, Ludovic Iochem
, Gilbert James
, Megumi Kanazawa
, Santosh S. Khedkar
, Sagar Khorasia
, James Knowles
, Rahul Kothari
, Sujay Kumar G.
, Chew Teng Lim
, Shenyan Liu
, Francesco Antonio Maggi
, Renata Marinello
, Manmath Matondkar
, Aimee McKinney
, Kiran Menon
, David Michaels
, Danielle Millington-Peck
, M.S.M. Mirzhaa
, Ankur Mishra
, Oliver Money
, Sandrine Moniez
, Aj Mulley
, Adriano Mulè
, Stephen Newbold
, Matthew Ozerski
, Dominic Parker
, Josh Parks
, Vishal Parmar
, Ratnesh Patel
, Tom Pegg
, Rachael Penfold
, Nilesh Pobatti
, Simon Pynn
, Jacquelyn Racine
, Julia Reinhard
, Charlotte Roberts
, Antonio Rodríguez Díaz
, Simon Rowe
, Adam Rowland
, Raphael Santos
, Nicholas Seal
, Nitin Singh
, Balaji Sreedharan
, Mark Stern
, Ashutosh Surawshi
, Michael J. Sweetser
, Adrian Thompson
, Sam Paul Toms
, Connor Tong
, Roger Tortosa
, Corey Turner
, Leigh van der Byl
, Rahul Verma
, Wesley Vet
, Shiv Kumar Vishwakarma
, Pablo Wang
, Ammann Christine Wong
, Casey Yahnke
, Alex Reinach
, David Sheldon-Hicks
, Esme Coleman
, Alice Mitchell
, Matthew J. Rowney
, Jahan Arsi
, Owen E. Williams
, Vicky Morris
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Tommy Gormley
, William Pruss
, Tom Edmondson
|
Özel Efektler
|
James Bainger
, Caimin Bourne
, David Brighton
, Neil Corbould
, Keith Dawson
, Andrew Ellwood
, Nicholas Ellwood
, Andre Gilbert
, Terry Glass
, Gergely Glovotz
, Faye Green
, Garth Gutteridge
, Sophie Le Lievre
, Rob Mear
, Gary Merrington
, Declan O'Donnell
, Richard Schuler
, Lilla Schwarz
, Ty Senior
, Charles-Axel Vollard
, Omid Gharakhanian
, Lee Illingworth
, Kyle Jerichow
, David Johns
|
Ses
|
Lilly Blazewicz
, Chris Burdon
, Peter Burgis
, James Cassidy
, Simon Chase
, Lloyd Dudley
, Samir Foco
, Zoe Freed
, Victoria Freund
, Glen Gathard
, Jim Hok
, Gautier Isern
, Gilbert Lake
, Jed Loughran
, James Mather
, Ben Meechan
, Chris Munro
, Paul Munro
, Mike Prestwood Smith
, Ashley Reynolds
, Jemma Riley-Tolch
, Dave Mackie
|
İkinci Birim
|
Nicolas Baldino
, Andrew Burfield
, Chloe Chesterton
, Cheyenne Corre
, Sekani Doram
, Wade Eastwood
, Tom Edmondson
, Tussy Facchin
, Tommy Gormley
, Paul Jolliot
, Andy Madden
, Sarah Mooney
, William Pruss
, Rachael Rowe
, Gianpiero Vannucci
, Charlie Vaughan
, Eileen Yip
, Anouk Barrere
, Cécile Bordes
, Antoine Boulay
, Cynthia Cady
, Clare Collingridge
, Andrea Hachuel
, Gabrielle Mankiewicz
, Katrina Mense-Chase
, Elsa Payen
, Ansh Rathore
, Matthieu Röhrer
, Arianna Singhania
, Sussanah Madden
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Mariam Abdallah
, Chris Brock
, Tony Davis
, Antonin Depardieu
, Brian Donovan
, Pip Gillings
, Roger Harlow
, Susan E. Novick
, Ben Piltz
, Pierre Accolas
, Sarah Bonnet
, Ashish Kukian
, Lucas Le Maitre
, Alexandre Mazeas
, Prashant Sharan
, Sainath Shinde
, Nathalie Anselme
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Vinnie Ashton
, Veronique Bosle
, Pascale Bouquière
, Rose Crocker
, Odile Fourquin
, Holly Judd
, Ailbhe Lemass
, Sarah Monzani
, Alice Moore
, Fulvio Pozzobon
, Jacqui Rathore
, Christine Whitney
, Marina Altomare
, Demi Amat
, Sylvia Atkins
, Steven Byrne
, Satinder Chumber
, Maria D'Agostino
, Francesco Fabiani
, Steven Harris
, Kristyan Mallett
, Debbie Ormrod
, Angela Oxley Evans
, Alex Rouse
, Hannah Scott
, Rosie Sinfield
, Naomi Tolan
, Louise Young
, Heather Manson
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Jeffrey Kurland
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Peter Wenham
|
Sinematografi
|
Rob Hardy
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
J.J. Abrams
, Raphaël Benoliel
, Per Henry Borch
, Tom Cruise
, David Ellison
, Dana Goldberg
, Tommy Gormley
, Don Granger
, Christopher McQuarrie
, Jake Myers
|
3. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Andrew Burfield
, Paul Jolliot
, Elsa Payen
, Gianpiero Vannucci
, Charlie Vaughan
, Gabrielle Mankiewicz
|
Yapım Muhasebecisi
|
Sonia Duclos
|
Kostüm İllüstratörü
|
Darrell Warner
|
Yapımcı
|
Tom Cruise
, Christopher McQuarrie
, J.J. Abrams
, Dana Goldberg
, Jake Myers
, Bryan Burk
, Don Granger
, David Ellison
, Raphaël Benoliel
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Neil Corbould
, Terry Glass
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Jody Johnson
, Huw J. Evans
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Jed Loughran
, Ben Meechan
|
Butafor
|
Barry Gibbs
|
Sorumlu Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Phil Sims
|
Sanat Bölümü Koordinatörü
|
Kim Turner
, Beverley Crockard
, Lorenz Plassmann
|
Işık Süpervizörü
|
Mark Harrison
, Lee F. Sullivan
|
Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Claire Chanat
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Rob Hardy
, Hugues Espinasse
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Steve Harris
, Ashley Reynolds
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Tommy Harper
, Matt Grimm
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Charles-Axel Vollard
, Faye Green
, Ty Curtis King
|
Baş Kostümcü
|
Jenny Rushton
, Holly Rosenthal
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Paulo Gonçalves
|
Yapım Ses Mikseri
|
Chris Munro
|
Post Prodüksiyon Sorumlusu
|
Susan E. Novick
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Kara Lipson
|
Editör
|
Eddie Hamilton
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Jille Azis
, Arnaud Putman
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Peter Wenham
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
James Mather
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Steven Lawrence
, Ken Turner
, Matthew Gray
, Gary Jopling
, Thierry Zemmour
, Agata Maliauka
, Jill Cormack
, Oliver Hodge
, Phil Sims
, Lisa Ashbrook
, Karnati Avinash
, Dion Banner
, Nicolas Brechat
, Gilles Brette
, Mark Lambert Bristol
, Matthew Broderick
, Mark Buck
, Alex Caldow
, Sarah Cathie
, Paul Chandler
, Sam Chapman
, Phil Chitty
, Hollie Cleaver
, Beverley Crockard
, Jacqueline Crockett
, Gary Dempsey
, Scott Elms
, Andy Evans
, Adam Faux
, Steve Furneaux
, Julyan Giraux
, Paulo Gonçalves
, Jannick Guillou
, Alexandre Guinamard
, Matt Hancock
, Justin Hayzelden
, Terry Heggarty
, Oliver Herrick
, Yannick Heuveline
, Felicity Hickman
, Jason Hopperton
, Tara Ilsley
, Peter James
, Aaron Jenner
, Mike Jones
, Thomas Jones
, Michael Kelm
, Karen Krizanovich
, Sophie Lampkin
, Thomas Lemierre
, Ghizlane Maatof
, Christophe Maratier
, Simon McGuire
, Tricia McInally
, Rob Mear
, Samir Moundy
, Antonio Nogueira
, Camise Oldfield
, David Packard
, Alina Papp
, Darryl Paterson
, Alan Payne
, Steve Payne
, Carl Peters
, Lorenz Plassmann
, Francois Poublan
, Sophie Powell
, Kathryn Pyle
, Amber Richards
, Chris Rosewarne
, Daniel Rutter
, Stéphane Sartorius
, Claire Shakespeare
, Toby Shears
, Troy Stephens
, Silvia Stroppa
, Lucinda Sturgis
, Benoît Tetelin
, Daniel Thompson
, Julia Tonetti
, Dan Walker
, Oliver Walpole
, Dale Walters
, John Weller
, Ben Whale
, Candice White
, Kevin Willcocks
, Simon Witte
, Joe Worley
, Uriel Zylberman
, Martin Rookes
, Sue Mercer
, Camilla Hipwood
, Peter Cooper
, Christian Vallat
, Stéphane Robuchon
, Gunner Ashford
, Arnaud Putman
, Lee Tolley
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Brian Donovan
, Ben Piltz
, Antonin Depardieu
, Tony Davis
, Federico Dominguez
, Ashish Kukian
, Vinay Gautam
, Prashant Sharan
, Pip Gillings
, Sainath Shinde
, Mariam Abdallah
, Shaan Nelson
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Mindy Marin
, Toby Whale
, Vanessa Baker
, Anna Cooper
, Samia Fadli
, Kara Lipson
, Rebecca Rowe
, Mathilde Marillier
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Nicoletta Mani
, Charlotte Brownlee
, Eva Hetharia
, Marie Lacey
, Jenny Wood
|
Işık Şefi
|
Gregory Fromentin
, Martin Smith
|
Görsel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Adrianna Nielle Davies
, Stewart Kojima
, Agnes Toomus
, Alex Belgeonne
, Bryan Ryan
, Carly Lamenta
|
Teknik Ressam
|
Candice White
|
Birim Yöneticisi
|
David Edouard
, François Brice
|
Yardımcı Kostüm Tasarımcısı
|
Sara O'Donnell
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Odile Fourquin
, Rose Crocker
, Alice Moore
, Sylvia Atkins
, Louise Young
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Adam Coles
, Johan Leclaire-Bottarelli
, François Vigon
, Tommy Holman
, David Hammond
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Julyan Giraux
, Adam Faux
, Tara Ilsley
|
Elektrik Formeni
|
Lee Eldred
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Hannah Walter
, Malin Persson
, Kathryn Avery
, Sekina Baker
, Allison Bloom
, Jérôme Brousseau
, Claire Chanat
, Maria D'Agostino
, Berel-Anne Evans
, Jane Gooday
, Jason Marshall
, Philippa O'Brien
, Sara O'Donnell
, Tim Perkins
, Michelle Philo
, Amy Pollitt
, Aimee Reed
, Jenny Rushton
, Maria Smith
, Anna Spencer
, Robert James Sutherland
, Elena Taborra
, Darrell Warner
, Hannah Warren
, Fliss Wyatt
, Lisa Bojarski
, Marion Bugnon
, Anthony Drewett
, Laurence Esnault
, Balbina Garcia
, Lizzie Moul
, Emmanuelle Pastre
, Holly Rosenthal
, Emma Kate Wood
, Georgia Chalmers-Jones
|
Pilot
|
Marc Wolff
|
Hava Koordinatörü
|
Marc Wolff
, Jane McCurdy
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Wade Eastwood
|
Protez Tasarımcısı
|
Kristyan Mallett
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Marcus Pohlus
|
Elektrikçi
|
Stig Tvenge
, Johannes Selvaag
, Pål André Sterud
, Billy Dunn
, Neil Ashton
, Simon Chanvillard
, Nicolas Labrousse
, Mike King
, Richard Berby
, Christen Kenneth Gran
|
Işık Teçhizat Şefi
|
Mark Jefferies
, Paul Stewart
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Chris Brock
|
Görsel Efekt Editörü
|
Abi Cadogan
|
Hava Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Adam Dale
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Robin Saxen
, Gilbert James
, Aimee Dadswell
|
Birim Reklamcısı
|
Amanda Brand
|
Su Altı Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Pete Romano
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Mike Prestwood Smith
, Gilbert Lake
, Noyan Cosarer
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
David James
, Tomas Vaverka
, Chiabella James
|
Kameraman
|
John Gamble
, Julian Morson
, Rick Woollard
, Andrew Banwell
, Grant Adams
, Dusty Millar
|
Yapım Sorumlusu
|
John Naclerio
|
Genel
|
Laurence Esnault
, Wade Eastwood
, Charlyne Liquito
, Michael Pontvert
, Daniel Rogers
, Roger Harlow
, Laraib Atta
, Pierre Accolas
, Sarah Bonnet
, Sophie Massey Broadbery
, Eva Bakouche
, Lucas Le Maitre
, Alexandre Mazeas
, Delphine Robin
, Anouk Barrere
, Cécile Bordes
, Frederic Dagmey
, Mathilde Dory
, Nada Elazhary
, Jean Ghesquiere
, Bruce Isler
, Mathilde Marillier
, Jean-Christophe Muller
, Olivier Sagne
, Lalo Schifrin
, Bruce Geller
, Esme Coleman
, Eddie Hamilton
, Fraser Taggart
, Peter Burgis
, Glen Gathard
|