Yaratıcı
|
Andrew Sodroski
Jim Clemente
Tony Gittelson
|
Yönetmen
|
Michael Dinner
Ali Selim
Jon Avnet
Janice Cooke
Greg Yaitanes
|
Senarist
|
Nick Towne
Allison Moore
Max Hurwitz
Denise Harkavy
Andrew Sodroski
Nick Schenk
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
P. Erik Carlson
|
Müzik
|
Harry Gregson-Williams
, Gregory Tripi
, P.J. Bloom
, Jon Monroe
, Janet Lopez
, Lodge Worster
, Nick Chuba
, Ro Rowan
, Onye Eme-Akwari
|
Ses Kayıtçısı
|
John Milo Train
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
P.J. Bloom
, Janet Lopez
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Gregory Tripi
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Kenneth Kobett
, Joe DeAngelis
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Lodge Worster
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Michael Rayle
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Dan Giannattasio
|
Hikaye
|
Jim Clemente
, Tony Gittelson
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
John S. Fore
|
Kitap
|
Maryanne Vollers
|
Televizyon Oyunu
|
Steven Katz
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Dana Brunetti
, John Goldwyn
, Nick Schenk
, Andrew Sodroski
, Greg Yaitanes
, Michael Dinner
, Denise Harkavy
, Allison Moore
, Nick Towne
, Bill Hill
, Jim Clemente
, Preston DeFrancis
, Michael Fischler
, James R. Fitzgerald
, Tony Gittelson
, Max Hurwitz
, Ross Jacobson
, Steven Katz
, David A. Rosemont
, Troy Searer
, Gwyn Shovelski
, Kevin Spacey
, James Strzelinski
, Jon Avnet
, Sascha Schneider
, Guin McPherson
|
Sinematografi
|
Zachary Galler
, John Lindley
, Eric Moynier
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Preston DeFrancis
, Gwyn Shovelski
, James Strzelinski
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
P. Erik Carlson
, Lauren Crasco
, Jonathan A. Carlson
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Brian Jewell
, Lisa Vasconcellos
, Bill King
, Jennifer Bechak
, Chip Eccles
, Elliot 'Damian' T. Gardner
, Gregory Jones
, Samuel Noel
, Brent Peelor
, Justin Pelissero
, Buster Pile
, Raquel Bouvy
, James L. Eddy
, Brandon A. Plonka
, Taylor Bennett
, John D. Bert
, Tracy Breyfogle
, Lea Enslin
, John S. Fore
, Carol Francoso
, Steve George
, Lucas Godfrey
, Vanessa Grayson
, Matthew Groves
, Chuck McCourt
, Alyssa Miles
, Blake Myers
, LeShae Ann Nash
, Natosha Riedl
, Vanessa Rogers
, David Sutton
, Ashley Travis
, Shawn Upthegrove
, Jeremy West
, Laura Pliskin
, Thomas V. Johnson
, Dennis Lee Dressler
, Robbie Sammons
, Alexis Owen-Guenther
, Brad Towell
, Rob Fiks
, Jeremy Simser
, Patrick S. Johnson
, Frank Coronado
, Kate Dougherty
, Kyle Roberts
, Jessica Silver
, Christopher St. Pierre
, Kelsi Eddy
, Luke Kislak
, Jeanina Vasilescu
, Brett Kennedy
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Alta Marie Bialon
, Rachel Kick
, Karen Lovell
, Christopher Patrick
, David Atherton
, Jamie Cline
, Andrea Edge
, Jack Lazzaro
, Lindsay McAllister
, Rita Parillo
, Melizah Anguiano Wheat
, Leigh Ann Yandle
, Rachel Geary
, Candace Orlandi
, Gaby Macias
, Jason Renner
, Korrey Robinson
, Marianne Skiba
, Kyle Roberts
, Kevin J Edwards
, Patty Bell
, Eve Negley
, Anna Maria Reyer
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Daniel Schneider
, Katie Mack
, Richard E. Chapla Jr.
|
İkinci Birim
|
Bill Hill
, Jonathan Medeiros
, Jordan Weir
, Matthew J. Clark
, Rosemary C. Cremona
, Jason Halley
, Kevin Koster
, Todd Manes
, Patia Prouty
, Mollie Stallman
, Anne Berger
, Eric Yellin
, Keith Jackson
|
Ses
|
Sumiko Braun
, Shaun Burdick
, Ryan Collins
, Jonathan Coomes
, Nick Offord
, Kelly Roofner
, Adam Levin
, Rob Young
, Mike Aronis
, Zane D. Bruce
, Andrew Spencer Dawson
, Joe DeAngelis
, Judah Getz
, Dan Giannattasio
, Kenneth Kobett
, Vicki Lemar
, Brad North
, Lindsay Pepper
, Michael Rayle
, John Milo Train
, Michael Wynne
, Antony Zeller
, Robin Harlan
, Mark Lanza
, David Werntz
, Greg Crawford
, Chad Djubek
, Phil Castellano Jr.
, Chris Durfy
, Patrick Christensen
, Christopher Manza
, John Snider
, Alexis Owen-Guenther
, Tiffany S. Griffith
, Bill Higley
, Bob Lacivita
, Jeffrey Roy
, Bobby Aycock
|
Özel Efektler
|
Raymond M. Tasillo
, Rick Cramblett
, David Fletcher
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Chris Jones
, David Lebensfeld
, Grant Miller
, Michael S. Pryor
, Keith Adams
, Drew Beekler
, Kristen Branan
, Tavis Larkham
, Sarah McCulley
, Erin W. Nash
, Nathan Overstrom
, Nadia Tzuo
, Jonathan Piche-Delorme
, Stephen Robertson
, Chelsea L. Miller
, Ryan Dorney
, David Eschrich
, Corey Milne
, Carsten Dietz
, Jim Rygiel
, Ron Crabb
, Kenzi Parker
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Allan Barch
, Braden Belmonte
, Steve Cohagan
, Doug Cronin
, Egor Davidoff
, Gregory L. Edwards
, Michael Ficara
, Taylor Flick
, Dakota Hadix
, Jason Kirker
, Benjamin Macensky
, Sean Murray
, Doug Stanczak
, Jacob Hoyson
, Lewis Jacobs
, Chris Birdsong
, J. Christopher Campbell
, Kelly Clear
, Josh Cleland
, Greg Davis
, Stephen Grum
, Stuart Huggins
, Bess Johnson
, Justin Yardley Jones
, Max Junquera
, Richard Dennis Kinnard
, Doyle Petty
, David Presley
, Allen Robinson
, Tina Rowden
, Reynaldo Ali Sable
, Jon Swindall
, Aidyn Timothy
, Michael Watson
, Sterling Wiggins
, Riley Wood
, Benedict Baldauff
, Brian Bresnehan
, Jason Cianella
, Chad Cunningham
, Abner Medina
, Ricardo Sarmiento
, Nick Zinobile
, Greg Faysash
, Edward Young
, David A. Dwyer
, David Jose
, Nick Cannon
, Tyler Harrison
, Louis Rendemonti
, John Slade
, Richard S. Crumrine Jr.
, Tyler Bastianson
, Bruce Giglio
, Joe Waistell
, Dan Sotak
, Dumaine Babcock
, Justin DeGuire
, Jorge Luis German
, John Trapman
, Jon Graham
, Lawrence Karman
, James A. Mahathey
, Sean Flaherty
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Griffith Davies
, Elijah Eastlund
, Monique Eissing
, Ian Vertovec
, Colin Hawes
, Jonathan Joshua Johnson
, Trevor Penna
|
Diğer
|
Laura Sevier
, Paul Bednarz
, Trysta A. Bissett
, Paulina Charlebois
, Mark Gazica
, Gabrielle Gonnella
, James Croal Jackson
, Seth Kleinberg
, Rebecca Markuson
, Grayson Maxwell
, Troy James Miller
, Ginny Minuto
, Nathaniel Peters
, Mitchell Poljak
, Meagan Sevier
, Lisa Smith-Reed
, Aaron Becker
, Zack Annesty
, Michael Collins
, Denise Godoy
, Jill H. Greenlief
, Adam Haracz
, Laurent Marchand
, Dan McDonough
, Sergio Medina
, Tim Monich
, Joey Phillips
, Carl S. Pyrdum Jr.
, Deborah Ricketts
, Howard Samuelsohn
, Michael C. Smith
, Jamie Stimach
, Alec Wittschiebe
, Sid Yost
, Tom Bonello
, Edward E. Giddens
, Roger Petan
, Ted Williams
, Christopher Beanland
, Tamara Hetzel
, Steve Swisher
, Rudolf Weber
, Deborah Charity
, Alexis Owen-Guenther
, Tracy Oliver
, Cherokee Walker
, Cheryl L. Sorice
, Matthew Carraher
|
Dublörler
|
Alex Benevent
, Steven Ritzi
, Lex D. Geddings
, Alan D'Antoni
, Doug Montgomery
, Christopher Parker
, Liam Day
, Jason Cekanski
, Duke Jackson
, Steven Legate
, Matthew Austin Murray
, Erik Schultz
, Kevin Waterman
, Jessica Williams
, Don Abbatiello
, Kevin Ball
, Erin Cappiccie
, Denise Gallo
, Christopher Jon Gombos
, Dean Grimes
, Sammy Maloof
, Nicole Marines
, Tony McFarr
, Mick O'Rourke
, Femi Olagoke
, Cheryl L. Sorice
, Matt Thompson
, Tom Akos
, Ashley Pynn
, Stanton Barrett
, Marcelle Coletti
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
J. Christopher Campbell
|
Danışman Yapımcı
|
James R. Fitzgerald
, Tony Gittelson
, Jim Clemente
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
John Papsidera
, Emily Bohbrink
, Daryl Baboulis-Gyscek
, Donna M. Belajac
, Missy Finnell
, Blair Foster
, Tracy Kilpatrick
, Joyce Kurtz
, Kalas Pendergraft
, Caitlin Well
, Georgia Simon
|
Butafor
|
Steve George
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Steven Ritzi
|
Sanat Bölümü Koordinatörü
|
Tracy Breyfogle
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Tina Rowden
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Zachary Galler
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Patia Prouty
, Alonzo Wilson
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
David Atherton
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Leigh Ann Yandle
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Jamie Cline
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Melizah Anguiano Wheat
|
Kuaför
|
Lindsay McAllister
, Andrea Edge
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Rita Parillo
|
Baş Kostümcü
|
Laura Frecon
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Conan Castro Jr.
, Darcie Buterbaugh
, Gina La Monica
, Tori Musial
, Olivia Becker
, German Lee Castillo
, Laura Frecon
, Stephanie Power
, C. Cooley Walters
, Sharod T. Woods
, Aubrey Galeza
, Rebecca Shoemaker
, Erika D. Williams
, Jae Hitch
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Nik Edgerton
, Byron Roland
, Dominic Mecchia
, Frank Conforti
, Alison Biles
, Terri Dowtin
, Randy Southerland
, Daniel M. Henterly
, Terence Mahoney
, Paula Collins
|
Yapımcı
|
David A. Rosemont
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Diane H. Newman
, Katri Billard
, D. J. Barton
, Preston DeFrancis
, Belle Francisco
, Janine Gosselin
, Megan Graham
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Rosemary C. Cremona
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Matthew J. Clark
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Chuck Potter
, Kristen McGary
, Diane Yates
|
Editör
|
Donn Aron
, Scott Turner
, Iain Erskine
|
Işık Şefi
|
Kelly Clear
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Daniel Schneider
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
John Goldwyn
, Troy Searer
, Ross Jacobson
, Andrew Sodroski
, Dana Brunetti
, Greg Yaitanes
, Kevin Spacey
|
Eş Yönetici yapımcı
|
Steven Katz
, Nick Schenk
, Michael Fischler
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Blair Foster
, Caitlin Well
, Emily Bohbrink
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Jill H. Greenlief
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Nick Towne
, Max Hurwitz
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Mark Cottrell
, Dylan McCully
, Taneka Maxwell
, Ellen Pfirrmann
, Joe Barton
, Louis Rendemonti
, Jason Calabro
|
Genel
|
Patia Prouty
, Taneka Maxwell
, Vicki Lemar
, Andrew Spencer Dawson
, Brad North
, Mike Aronis
, Judah Getz
, John Duffy
, Donn Aron
, Iain Erskine
, Scott Turner
, Niven Howie
, Debra Weinfeld
|