Yönetmen
|
James Watkins
|
Senarist
|
James Watkins
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Richard Bradshaw
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Simon Bowles
|
Sinematografi
|
Christopher Ross
|
Müzik
|
David Julyan
, Andrew Glen
, Nick Ingman
, Perry Montague Mason
, Dana Niu
, Alison Wright
, Warren Zielinski
, Mark Berrow
, Rachel Bolt
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Christian Colson
, Richard Holmes
, Ivana MacKinnon
, Conor McCaughan
, Diarmuid McKeown
, Paul Ritchie
|
Elektrikçi
|
Barry McCullagh
|
3. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Joe Barlow
, Clare Glass
, Lucy Egerton
, Paul Bennett
, Beatrice Manning
|
Set
|
Sergio Bernuzzi
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Alison Banks
, Jeanette Haley
, Gavin Milligan
, Jennifer Wynne
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Matt Carver
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Warwick Drucker
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Ivor Talbot
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
John Rafique
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Sophie Brice
, Stuart Conran
, Mark English
, Clarice Gill
, Paul Hyett
, Kristyan Mallett
, Kirstie Stanway
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Alex Boswell
, John Botton
, Matthew Broderick
, Roy Chapman
, Lisa Chugg
, Melloney Cunnell
, Simon Duric
, Robert Haynes
, Carl Peters
|
İkinci Birim
|
Alison Banks
, Joe Barlow
, Paul Bennett
, Matt Carver
, Lucy Egerton
, Clare Glass
, Beatrice Manning
, Andrew Mannion
|
Butafor
|
Roy Chapman
|
Ses
|
Hugo Adams
, Ben Barker
, Sandy Buchanan
, James Corless
, Nina Hartstone
, Andrea King
, Richard Pryke
, Nadine Richardson
, Jack Stew
, Richard Stockdale
, Ivor Talbot
, Ian Tapp
, Tarn Willers
, Kieron Wolfson
, Jamison Rabbe
|
Özel Efektler
|
John Rafique
, Nick Smith
, Chris Watson
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Håkan Blomdahl
, Matthew Bristowe
, James Cundill
, Richard Etchells
, Peter Holmgren
, Max Horton
, Andreas Hylander
, Mathias Larserud
, Jaime Leonard
, Linus Lindbalk
, Begoña Lopez
, Anders Muammar
, Emelie Nilsson
, Jacob Otterström
, Sean Wheelan
, Pat Wintersgill
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Rami Bartholdy
, Theo Berman
, Sergio Bernuzzi
, James Chesterton
, Philippe Cointepas
, Warwick Drucker
, Jon Garwes
, Leo Holba
, James Holliday
, Stuart Hurst
, Davey Logan
, Andy McBrearty
, Barry McCullagh
, Richard Miles
, Mike Parker
, James Perry
, John Taylor
, Roger Tooley
, Nick Wall
, Jimmy Ward
, John Watters
, Jon Webb
, Peter Wignall
, Tobias Eedy
, Terry Williams
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Kate Laver
, Holly Smart
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Siobhan Boyes
, Paul Dray
, Tamsin Jeffrey
, Laura Jennings
, Christopher Lloyd
, Sarah Parfitt
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Martin Alderdice
, Karl Caffrey
, Steve Rivenell
, Ben Vokes
|
Diğer
|
David Barr
, Karl Caffrey
, Ted Cawrey
, Danielle Dajani
, Lara Davis
, Elton Farla
, Timur Karamolla
, Sebastian Lamb
, Gill Raddings
, Yu-Fai Suen
, Katherine Tibbetts
, Ben Vokes
, Matt Curtis
|
Diğer
|
James Watkins
|
Dublörler
|
Shelly Benison
, Richard Bradshaw
, Marc Cass
, Tony Christian
, Danielle da Costa
, Rick English
, Gary Hoptrough
, Rob Hunt
, Crispin Layfield
, Belinda McGinley
, Seon Rogers
, Matthew Stirling
, Andy Wareham
|
Teşekkürler
|
Ted Cawrey
, Jo Røislien
|
Başlık Tasarımı
|
Matt Curtis
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Laura Jennings
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
David Julyan
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Sophie Brice
, Mark English
|
Editör
|
Jon Harris
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Ben Barker
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Richard Pryke
, Ian Tapp
|
Yapımcı
|
Christian Colson
, Richard Holmes
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Nick Wall
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Lisa Chugg
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Simon Bowles
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Keith Madden
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Ivana MacKinnon
, Diarmuid McKeown
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Christopher Ross
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Julie Harkin
, Ann Koska
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Conor McCaughan
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Tarn Willers
|
Post Prodüksiyon Sorumlusu
|
Jeanette Haley
|
Dış Sesler
|
Jack Stew
, Andrea King
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Sean Wheelan
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Katherine Tibbetts
|
İlave Fotoğraf Çekimi
|
Peter Wignall
|
2. Birim Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Peter Wignall
|
ADR ve Dublaj
|
Nina Hartstone
|
Kameraman
|
John Watters
|
Işık Şefi
|
Andy McBrearty
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Jason Wheeler
, Steve Mortimore
, Dorothee Freytag
, Ian Hutchinson
, Asha Sharma
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Roger Tooley
, John Taylor
|
Helikopter Kamerası
|
Mike Parker
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Jennifer Wynne
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Alison Banks
|
Film Araç Koordinatörü
|
Martin Alderdice
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Melloney Cunnell
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Caroline Bowker
|
Genel
|
Matthew Stirling
, Marc Cass
, Andy Wareham
, Simon Duric
, John Watters
, Holly Smart
, Gary Hoptrough
, Rami Bartholdy
, Belinda McGinley
, Rick English
, Jon Garwes
, Crispin Layfield
, Seon Rogers
, Robert Haynes
, Philippe Cointepas
, Theo Berman
, Shelly Benison
, Jimmy Ward
, Rob Hunt
, John Botton
, Leo Holba
, Carl Peters
, Danielle da Costa
, Tony Christian
, Jon Harris
|