Yönetmen
|
Jonathan Sjöberg
Amanda Adolfsson
Manuel Concha
Andreas Öhman
David Berron
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sinematografi
|
David Grehn
, Ragna Jorming
, Annika Aschberg
, Ola Magnestam
, Giannis Boukras
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Alan Banis
, Fredrik Nord
, Mats Holmgren
, Alldin Dauti
, Anders Nyman
, Per Nyman
, Christian Olander
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Lea Berg
|
Diğer
|
Jocke Fors
, Janne Lindqvist
, Jonathan Sjöberg
, Natalie Wadlert
, Sabina Österling
, Cankurd Belge
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Christina Braun-Bredelius
|
Müzik
|
Kirsteen McLean
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Rasmus Wassberg
, Pantelis Zoidis
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Hilton Jones
, Kathleen Farman
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Ellen Järborg
, Daniel Casselby
, Olof Bäckström
, Rasmus Nilsson
, Pattha Chakorn
, Björn Dokken
, Erik Andersson
, Giannis Boukras
, Sakis Kiousis
, André Ferreira Barbosa
, Christoffer Skoog
, Johan Bjerke
, Sofia Larsson
, Giorgos Petrakis
, Tasos Fytros
|
Dublörler
|
Martin Zetterlund
, Mathias Hjelm
, Janne Lindqvist
, Babis Hawk Konstantinou
|
Özel Efektler
|
Johan Harnesk
, Mattias Jönsson
, Victor Rajala
, Vincent Thunström
, Efthymios Rafail Gourgouris
, David Peter
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Niva Westlin Dahl
, Sebastian Lückel
, Leif G.W. Persson
, Niclas Salomonsson
, Stefan Baron
, Peter Possne
, Jonathan Sjöberg
, Petra Ahlin
, Daniel Gylling
, Brigid Olen
, Christoph Pellander
, Lea Berg
, Jenny Gilbertsson
|
İkinci Birim
|
Fredrik Johansson
, Toni Savela
, Phattana Sansumran
, Dimitris Apostolou
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Lilli Rutström Kugel
, Leda Bouzoukou
, Mikael Rasmussen
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Jessica Cederholm
, Jennie Schubert
, Anna Örnberg
, Jessica Svensson
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Marie Flyckt
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Sandra Aldell
, Erik Svalin
, Philip Ivarsson
, Linda Elmborg
, Karin Gry
, Makis Triantafyllou
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Christian Olander
, Sandra Aldell
, Daphne Koutra
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Lovisa Bergenstråhle
, David Färdmar
, Moa Olsson
, Stavros Raptis
, View Lenbury
, Thitiya Thongbai
|
Ses
|
Linus Gidstedt
, Markus Johansson
, Henric Andersson
, Nicklas Lindh
, Andreas Mellkvist
, Kimmo Vänttinen
, Alexander K. Andréll
, Tom van Heesch
, Wlodek Morawski
, Viktor Gullichsen
, Juuso Heikkilä
, Sebastian Vaskio
, Joona Jaakkola
, Giannis Antypas
, Giorgos Farmakis
, Rafael Millán
, Sebastián Sonzogni
|
Genel
|
Tomas Beije
|