Yönetmen
|
Peter Lepeniotis
|
Senarist
|
Michael Samonek
Peter Lepeniotis
Michael Schwartz
Dean Wilkinson
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Katarina Chovanec
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Nick Fairhead
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Ryan Shore
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Mark Kowalsky
|
Editör
|
Marc Roussel
, Brian Noon
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Rudolf "Rudi" Blahacek
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
William Alexander
, Mayank Jhalani
, Brendan McNeill
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Micheline Blais
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Dave Muscat
, Jeff Vitkuske
, Darren Hinchy
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Anahita Loghmanifar
, Marie-Eve Turpin
, Sarah D'or
|
Kuaför
|
Tiffany Jones
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Erin Pidgeon
|
Yapımcı
|
John Gillespie
|
Dublörler
|
Zak Boychuk
, Plato Fountidakis
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Kim Coates
, Paul Weber
, John Gillespie
, R.L. Stine
, Mark Holdom
, P. Jayakumar
, Victor Elizalde
, Dan Bernard
, Yvonne M. Bernard
|
Müzik
|
Amy Fritz
, Ryan Shore
, Gowan
, Drew Mikuska
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Katarina Chovanec
, Tiffany Jones
, Anahita Loghmanifar
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Dan Bernard
, Yvonne Bernard
, Micheline Blais
, John Gillespie
, P. Jayakumar
, Robert Wertheimer
, Paul Weber
, R.L. Stine
, Mayank Jhalani
, Victor Elizalde
, Mark Holdom
, Mark Kowalsky
|
Sinematografi
|
Rudolf "Rudi" Blahacek
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Micheline Blais
, Millie Tom
, Paul Weber
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Mark Kowalsky
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Sandra Allan
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Shannon Vaillancourt
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
David Dibrina
|
Kitap
|
R.L. Stine
|
İkinci Birim
|
Michal Page
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Randi Lee Butcher
, Paul Grimard
, Daniel Lacroix
|
Ses
|
Michael Lee Taylor
, Patrick Dal Cin
, Ben Leggett
, Stephen Barden
, Kelly McGahey
|
Özel Efektler
|
Luc Benning
, Max Macdonald
, Melinda Ramsay
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Philip Esteves
, Thierry Fargeau
, Marc Forand
, Roger Glidden
, John Hickey
, Derek Parkes
, Boris Roy
, Ryan Wiseman
|
Diğer
|
Cora Gillespie
, Justin James Remeikis
, Denielle Jackson
|
Genel
|
Marc Roussel
|