Yönetmen
|
Jerry Rees
|
Senarist
|
Neil Simon
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Birim Reklamcısı
|
David Linck
|
Ses Editörü
|
Richard C. Franklin
, Paul Timothy Carden
, Gary Mundheim
, Nils C. Jensen
, Chuck Neely
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Charles L. Campbell
, Louis L. Edemann
, Donald J. Malouf
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Bruce Crone
|
Set Tasarımı
|
Lauren E. Polizzi
, Dawn Snyder
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
David B. Householter
|
Yapım Sorumlusu
|
Richard Stenta
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Shawn Murphy
, Eric Gotthelf
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Tom Villano
|
Koreograf
|
Jeffrey Hornaday
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Ron Batzdorff
|
Yardımcı Butafor
|
Larry Phillips
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Dennis DeWaay
|
Sorumlu ADR Editörü
|
Larry Singer
|
Butafor
|
Horst Grandt
|
Diğer
|
Neil Simon
|
Dolly Sorumlusu
|
Clyde W. Smith
|
Renk Zamanlayıcı
|
Bob Kaiser
|
Yapım Ses Mikseri
|
Tim Cooney
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Todd Bassman
|
ADR Editörü
|
Alan L. Nineberg
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Richard Oswald
|
Sahne Sanatçısı
|
Sharleen Bright
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Vaune Kirby Frechette
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Rick Borchardt
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Roland Tantin
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Jerry Sobul
|
Dublörler
|
Kenny Alexander
, Roydon Clark
, Everett Creach
, Laurie Creach
, J. Mark Donaldson
, Corey Michael Eubanks
, Allan Graf
, Orwin C. Harvey
, Larry Holt
, Paul M. Lane
, David LeBell
, John Moio
, Beth Nufer
, George Marshall Ruge
, Jack West
, George P. Wilbur
, Al Wyatt Jr.
, Paula Moody
|
Editör
|
Michael Tronick
, Michael R. Miller
, Michael Jablow
|
Diğer
|
Barbara Gutman
, Jeffrey Hornaday
, David Linck
, Hank McGill
, Kelley Wood
, Michelle Wright
, Tish Johnson
, Anne Lockhart
, Burke Mattsson
, Peter McManus
, Jean Quay
|
Müzik
|
David Newman
, Tim Boyle
, John Cutcliffe
, Sandy DeCrescent
, J.J. George
, Stan Getz
, Tim Hauser
, Joel Moss
, Seth Riggs
, Tom Villano
, James Thatcher
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Ronnie Yeskel
, Mariann H.W. Lee
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Donald E. Thorin
|
Yapımcı
|
David Permut
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Stephen Abrums
, Monty Westmore
, Jack Freeman
, Jim Kail
, Lisa Pharren
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Mark W. Mansbridge
, Nigel A. Boucher
, Robert Branham
, Sharleen Bright
, Bruce Crone
, Dennis DeWaay
, Bruce DiValerio
, Steve Fegley
, Chris Fix
, Ellen Freund
, Horst Grandt
, Jeff Haley
, Charles R. Lipscomb
, Daniel Maltese
, David J. Negron Sr.
, Troy Alan Peters
, Larry Phillips
, Lauren E. Polizzi
, Dawn Snyder
, Alan Alvarado
, Dale E. Anderson
, Scott M. Anderson
, Craig B. Ayers Sr.
, Jonathan Bernardi
, David Boucher
, Steve Callas
, Frank Cappiello
, Robert L. Clark
, Eric DeWaay
, Bobby Joe Garren
, Joe A. Hawthorne
, Eric A. Hulett
, Darrell Huntsman
, Frank Leasure
, Willard Livingston
, Marc Meisels
, Sebastian Milito
, Isidoro Raponi
, Robert L. Stephen
, Steve Thayer
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Ruth Myers
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Rick Sharp
|
Kuaför
|
Robert L. Stevenson
, Judith A. Cory
, Janice Alexander
, Richard Sabre
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
William F. Matthews
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Jim Duffy
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Susan V. Kalinowski
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Donald Kreiss
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Donald Kreiss
, David Permut
, David Streit
|
Sinematografi
|
Donald E. Thorin
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
David Newman
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
William F. Matthews
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Stephen Abrums
, Janice Alexander
, Judith A. Cory
, Jack Freeman
, Jim Kail
, Susan V. Kalinowski
, Lisa Pharren
, Richard Sabre
, Rick Sharp
, Robert L. Stevenson
, Monty Westmore
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Sharon Mann
, Richard Stenta
|
İkinci Birim
|
Seth Cirker
, Hope R. Goodwin
, David B. Householter
, David Michael Katz
, John Moio
|
Ses
|
James Ashwill
, Kevin Bartnof
, Todd Bassman
, Charles L. Campbell
, Paul Timothy Carden
, Tim Cooney
, Jeff Courtie
, Louis L. Edemann
, Richard C. Franklin
, Jacob Goldstein
, Eric Gotthelf
, Hilda Hodges
, Nils C. Jensen
, Doc Kane
, Angie Luckey
, Donald J. Malouf
, Gary Mundheim
, Shawn Murphy
, Chuck Neely
, Alan L. Nineberg
, Jeffrey Perkins
, Rod Rogers
, Larry Singer
|
Özel Efektler
|
Roland Tantin
, R.J. Hohman
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Robert D. Bailey
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Sidney Ray Baldwin
, Ron Batzdorff
, Rick Borchardt
, James F. Boyle
, Peter Davidian
, Michael Gershman
, Daniel C. Gold
, Rob Hahn
, William T. Jones
, Ian Kincaid
, Brian LeGrady
, Chris Squires
, Donald E. Thorin Jr.
, Michael Arvanitis
, Adam Colunga
, Rick Fee
, Oscar Gomez
, Edward A. Gutentag
, Greg Langham
, Chris Napolitano
, Edward R. Nedin
, Kurt E. Soderling
, Ronald Vidor
, Monty Woodard
, Bobby Brown
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Marjorie K. Chan
, Linda Henrikson
, Mitchell Ray Kenney
, Linda Matthews
, Randi Mavestrand
, Carmen Mazarow
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Thomas R. Bryant
, Peter Fandetti
, Vaune Kirby Frechette
, Alexander Garcia
, Bob Kaiser
, Reine-Claire
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Charles Harrington
, Karlene Gallegly
, Ned R. Shapiro
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Adell Aldrich
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Manny Demello
, Arthur F. 'Mickey' McAteer
, Craig Pinkard
, Anthony C. Steere
, Don Tardino
, James Thornsberry
, Kelly Aldrich
, J.T. Thayer
|
Genel
|
Doc Kane
, David J. Negron Jr.
, Hilda Hodges
, Kevin Bartnof
, James Ashwill
, Robert Branham
, Jeff Courtie
, Michael Jablow
, Michael R. Miller
, Michael Tronick
|