Yönetmen
|
Thomas Clay
|
Senarist
|
Thomas Clay
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Thomas Clay
, Lizzie Francke
, Celine Haddad
, Richard Holmes
, Phil Hunt
, Shaun Compton Ross
|
Set
|
Davey Logan
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Dirk Eichler
|
2. Birim Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Dirk Eichler
|
Kondüktör
|
Anthony Weeden
|
Saç Tasarımcısı
|
Sandra O'Brien
|
Makyaj Tasarımcısı
|
Sandra O'Brien
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Charles Oakden
, Michelle McDermott
, Mariana Vodenicharova
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Mark Johnston
|
Yapım Muhasebecisi
|
Nessa King
, Jennine Baker
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Irene Ilias
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Heike Manzke
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Ina Lüders
, Mark Goddard
|
Işık Şefi
|
Iraklis Mitropoulos
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Mark Meddings
, Graham Povey
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Edward Rastelli-Lewis
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Mary-Ann Foster
|
3. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Harry Guest
, Jen Rhodes
|
Butafor
|
Dean Pearson
|
Şive Koçu
|
Corin Mellinger
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Vakis Grillis
, Brett Lameron
|
Işık Asistanı
|
Kyriakos Toufexis
, Oliver Taubrich
|
Sanat Bölümü Asistanı
|
Samuel Horrocks
|
Ressam
|
Silke Pufz
|
Ses Kayıtçısı
|
Konrad Kassing
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Noémie T.J. Phillipson
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Jenna Mills
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Sean Wheelan
, Anthony Muir
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Giorgos Arvanitis
|
Ses
|
Steve Bond
, Thomas Clay
, Dean Humphreys
, Nick Roberts
, Heather Walker
, Vincent Watts
, Andreina Gomez
, Angel Perez Grandi
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Philippe Bober
, Robert Cannan
, Thomas Clay
, Lizzie Francke
, Celine Haddad
, Tom Harberd
, Richard Holmes
, Phil Hunt
, Michel Merkt
, Jenna Mills
, Anthony Muir
, Zorana Piggott
, Evan Richards
, Shaun Compton Ross
, Sean Wheelan
|
Müzik
|
Thomas Clay
, Grace Davidson
, Geoff Foster
, Isobel Griffiths
, Anthony Weeden
, Warren Zielinski
|
Sinematografi
|
Giorgos Arvanitis
, Léonidas Arvanitis
|
Editör
|
Thomas Clay
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Gemma Sykes
, Jeremy Zimmermann
, Irene Ilias
, Claire Robinson
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Nenad Pečur
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Michael O'Connor
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Marina Altomare
, Julie Atkins
, Daniele Nastasi
, Sandra O'Brien
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Edward Rastelli-Lewis
|
İkinci Birim
|
Mark Goddard
, Ina Lüders
, Charles Oakden
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Charlie Whiteway
, Rob Crewe
|
Özel Efektler
|
Mark Meddings
, Graham Povey
, Leon Harris
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Natalie Clausen
, Edward Rastelli-Lewis
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Alan Banis
, Jindrich Cervenka
, Alldin Dauti
, Rickard Germundsson
, Christian Lindholm
, Daniel Nielsen
, Denis Reva
, Kristian Talajic
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Léonidas Arvanitis
, Son Doan
, Dirk Eichler
, Davey Logan
, Nikos Tseberopoulos
, Matthieu Fabbri
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Joanne Mosley
, Frances Roughton
, John Usher
|
Diğer
|
Rob Allott
, Paul Ashton
, Nessa King
, Matthew Mulligan
, Edward Rastelli-Lewis
, Kerry Rousell
, Natalie Coleman
|
Dublörler
|
Mark Johnston
, James Ingrey
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Thomas Clay
, Steve Bond
, Vincent Watts
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Thomas Clay
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Thomas Clay
, Dean Humphreys
|
Orkestra Şefi
|
Thomas Clay
, Anthony Weeden
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Evan Richards
|
Yapımcı
|
Rob Cannan
, Philippe Bober
, Michel Merkt
, Zorana Piggott
, Joseph Lang
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Nenad Pečur
|
Genel
|
Michael O'Connor
, Thomas Clay
, Léonidas Arvanitis
, Charlie Whiteway
, Matthew Troughton
, Son Doan
, Gesine Blanke
, Marina Altomare
, Alexandra Voikou
, Alison Martin
, Jennifer Lenard
, Matthieu Fabbri
, Victoria Colwill
, Rúben Samos
, Rob Crewe
, Samuel Horrocks
, Andrew Candish
|