Yönetmen
|
David Greenwalt
|
Senarist
|
Jim Kouf
David Greenwalt
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Victor J. Kemper
|
Müzik
|
Jan Hammer
, John Caper Jr.
, Laurie Gorman
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Kevin O’Connell
, Rick Kline
, Donald O. Mitchell
|
Negatif Kesici
|
Donah Bassett
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Ken Lubin
, Craig Pinkard
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Brian O. Haynes
, Toni Maier
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Roland Bell
, John R. Shannon
|
Birim Reklamcısı
|
Joan Eisenberg
|
Başlık Tasarımı
|
Deborah Ross
|
Ulaşım Şefi
|
Craig Pinkard
|
Set Şefi
|
Gary Kudroff
|
Yardımcı Ses Editörü
|
Christine Roberts
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
C.O. Erickson
, Jim Kouf
, Lynn Kouf
, Stephen J. Roth
|
Sinematografi
|
Victor J. Kemper
|
Sorumlu ADR Editörü
|
Pierre Jalbert
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
William J. Cassidy
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Mary E. Vogt
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Frank Griffin
, Barbara Lampson
, Daniel C. Striepeke
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
C.O. Erickson
|
İkinci Birim
|
William J. Cassidy
, Martha Elcan
, Robert Engelman
, L. Andrew Stone
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Stan Cockerell
, Sidney H. Greenwood
, Gary Kudroff
, Jonathan O'Connell
, Ken Reed
, John A. Scott III
, William Kemper Wright
|
Ses
|
Joseph F. Brennan
, Thomas Causey
, Hank Garfield
, Don Higgins
, Pierre Jalbert
, Rick Kline
, Sharon Michaels
, Donald O. Mitchell
, Kevin O’Connell
, John Post
, Christine Roberts
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Billy Beaird
, Roland Bell
, Blaise Dahlquist
, Dan Delgado
, Cary Griffith
, Gregg Guellow
, Michael Laws
, Bill Roe
, Phillip R. Sarabia
, Robert M. Stevens
, Robert C. Thomas
, Curtis J. Wehr
, Mario Zavala
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Kendall Errair
, Bruce Walkup
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Donah Bassett
, Uri Katoni
, David Koeppel
, Mark Elson
|
Diğer
|
Sam Bernstein
, Joan Eisenberg
, Eileen McGuire
, Danis Regal-O'Connell
, Deborah Ross
, Stephen J. Roth
, June Jordan
|
Dublörler
|
Janet Brady
, Ron Burke
, Billy Burton
, David Burton
, Hal Burton
, Gilbert B. Combs
, Justin De Rosa
, Eddy Donno
, Stephanie Epper
, Debbie Evans
, Joe Finnegan
, James M. Halty
, Clifford Happy
, Billy Hank Hooker
, Chris Howell
, Steve Hulin
, Noon Orsatti
, Pat Romano
, Peter Stader
, Scott Wilder
, Harry Wowchuk
|
Ses Editörü
|
John Post
, Don Higgins
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
William L. Stevenson
|
Editör
|
Dennis Virkler
|
Butafor
|
Sidney H. Greenwood
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
William J. Cassidy
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Barbara Krieger
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Jane Feinberg
, Mike Fenton
, Barbara Harris
, Michael Heit
, Robert J. Teitelbaum
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
C.O. Erickson
|
Yapımcı
|
Stephen J. Roth
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
C.O. Erickson
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
L. Andrew Stone
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Robert Engelman
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Lynn Kouf
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Danis Regal-O'Connell
|
Işık Şefi
|
Curtis J. Wehr
|
Kameraman
|
Robert C. Thomas
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Jan Hammer
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Cary Griffith
|
Yardımcı Butafor
|
Stan Cockerell
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Esther Vivante
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Chris Howell
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Daniel C. Striepeke
|
Kuaför
|
Barbara Lampson
|
Özel Efektler
|
Allen Hall
|
Yapım Ses Mikseri
|
Thomas Causey
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Hank Garfield
, Joseph F. Brennan
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
John Caper Jr.
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
David Koeppel
, Uri Katoni
|
ADR Ses Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Barbara Harris
|
Genel
|
Kendall Errair
, Bruce Walkup
, Laurie Gorman
, Sharon Michaels
, Robert J. Teitelbaum
, Michael Heit
, William J. Cassidy
, Dennis Virkler
|