Yönetmen
|
Richard Compton
|
Senarist
|
Keith Shaw
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Müzik
|
Peter Allen
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Joanne Kinchella
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Cliff Hokanson
, Brad Whitlock
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Steve Schmidt
, Tony Kent
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Anthony C. Metchie
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Stacey Shaw
, Randall H. Zalken
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Brant McIlroy
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Richard Mintak
|
Işık Şefi
|
Blaine Ackerly
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Thom Ward
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Michael Watkins
|
Sinematografi
|
Anthony C. Metchie
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Honey Dawn Faircrest
|
Dolly Sorumlusu
|
Randy Swanson
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Eddy Hardy
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Tad Nazar
|
3. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Dave T. Nall
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Blair Freeman-Marsh
|
Yapım Muhasebecisi
|
Karen Austin
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Jackie Mgido
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Andreas Hofweber
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Jeffrey Schenck
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Stanton W. Kamens
, Stephen P. Jarchow
, Paul Colichman
, Andreas Hess
|
Yapımcı
|
Sylvia Hess
|
Ses
|
Tad Nazar
, Michael Watkins
|
Editör
|
Richard Benwick
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Laura Toplass
, L.A. Hilts
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Thom Ward
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Lauree Martell
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Karen Munnis
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Kathy Howatt
, Joanne Kinchella
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Richard Benwick
, Jason Bourque
, Rob Lycar
|
İkinci Birim
|
Blair Freeman-Marsh
, Eddy Hardy
, Dave T. Nall
, Dylan Staniforth
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Evan Allen
, Christopher A.R. Lowe
, Liam McAinsh
, Ron McCall
, Jacqueline Miller
|
Özel Efektler
|
Brant McIlroy
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Paul Colichman
, Andreas Hess
, Sylvia Hess
, Stephen P. Jarchow
, Stanton W. Kamens
, Jeffrey Schenck
, James Shavick
, Kirk Shaw
, Stacey Shaw
, Randall H. Zalken
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Douglas Kerr
, Richard Mintak
, Jon Shaw
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Blaine Ackerly
, Aynsley Baldwin
, Andrew Capicik
, Sean Cox
, Cliff Hokanson
, Riley Pearcy
, Craig Powell
, Ron Precious
, Masayo Takada
, Juniper Watters
, Brad Whitlock
, Mark Evans
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Karen Anshelm
, Kathi Moore
, Natalie Simon
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Tony Kent
, Desiree Leal
, Thomas Metzger
, Steve Schmidt
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Michael Farias
, Ken Hovgaard
, Mick Rochon
, Christian Schauz
, Mike Witherington
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Sandra Montgomery
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Richard Chilton
|
Diğer
|
Karen Austin
, Todd Giroux
, Adam Gowland
, Lindsay MacAdam
, Orrin Stroll
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Kirk Shaw
, James Shavick
|
Genel
|
Craig Powell
, Ron Precious
, Masayo Takada
, L.A. Hilts
, Juniper Watters
, Andrew Capicik
, Thomas Metzger
, Dylan Staniforth
, Don Miernecki
, Richard Benwick
|