Yönetmen
|
Graham Baker
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Görsel Tasarımcısı
|
Monty Shook
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Janis Benjamin Collister
|
Başlık Tasarımı
|
Ernest Farino
|
Özel Efektler
|
Jeffrey Machit
, Richard Lopez
, Alan Rifkin
, John Robles
, Michael P. Stipe
, Alec Gillis
, Shane Mahan
, John Rosengrant
, Shannon Shea
, Joseph A. Unsinn
, Tom Woodruff Jr.
|
Butafor
|
Crit Killen
|
Dolly Sorumlusu
|
Donald L. Hartley
|
İnşaat Formeni
|
Steve Fegley
|
Silah Danışmanı
|
Bill Davis
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Steve Bowerman
, Gordon Webb
|
Negatif Kesici
|
Gary Burritt
|
Işık Asistanı
|
John Pierce
, Donald Dahlquist
|
Kast Asistanı
|
Doreen Lane
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Gene Kearney
|
Renk Zamanlayıcı
|
Phil Downey
|
Dublörler
|
Dick Ziker
, Bruce Paul Barbour
, Simone Boisseree
, Brad Bovee
, Harold Burns
, Roydon Clark
, Eugene Collier
, Erik Cord
, Roger Creed
, Gregg Dandridge
, Greg Wayne Elam
, Tom Elliott
, Debbie Evans
, Glory Fioramonti
, George Fisher
, Ralph Garrett
, Steve Geray
, Dick Hancock
, Leslie Hoffman
, Terry Jackson
, Mike Johnson
, Paul M. Lane
, Dwayne McGee
, Bill McIntosh
, Troy Melton
, Wayne Montanio
, Gary Morgan
, Conrad E. Palmisano
, Nick Palmisano
, Jeff Ramsey
, Thomas Rosales Jr.
, Wally Rose
, Bill M. Ryusaki
, Rick Sawaya
, Sharon Schaffer
, Lori Seaman
, Jerry Summers
, Greg Walker
, Rock A. Walker
, Dick Warlock
, Jim Wilkey
, Brian J. Williams
, Harry Wowchuk
, Cheré Bryson
, James Welch
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Bill Borden
, Gale Anne Hurd
, Richard Kobritz
|
ADR Editörü
|
Nicholas Korda
|
Müzik
|
Curt Sobel
, Budd Carr
, Jerry Goldsmith
, Daniel J. Johnson
, Carlton Kaller
, Robert Schaper
, Ellen Segal
, Lonnie Sill
|
Sinematografi
|
Adam Greenberg
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Jack T. Collis
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Janice Alexander
, David LeRoy Anderson
, Grant Arndt
, John Blake
, Roger Borelli
, Katalin Elek
, Zoltan Elek
, John M. Elliott Jr.
, Greg Figiel
, Steve Frakes
, Mark Garbarino
, Emilio M. Gonzales
, Jeff Kennemore
, Makio Kida
, Eryn Krueger Mekash
, Richard J. Landon
, Steve LaPorte
, Karen Mason
, Michael Mills
, Brian Penikas
, Matt Rose
, Michael Spatola
, Mike Trcic
, Monty Westmore
, Kenny Myers
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Joan Bradshaw
|
İkinci Birim
|
Herb Adelman
, Newt Arnold
, Jim Behnke
, Conrad E. Palmisano
, Barbara M. Ravis
, Harvey Waldman
|
Ses
|
Wayne Allwine
, Don J. Bassman
, Michael J. Benavente
, Steve Bowerman
, Kevin E. Carpenter
, Kevin F. Cleary
, Lucy Coldsnow-Smith
, Gabriel Cubos
, Ezra Dweck
, Christopher Flick
, Warren Hamilton Jr.
, Bill Henderson
, Ken J. Johnson
, Donlee Jorgensen
, Nicholas Korda
, David MacMillan
, Mark A. Mangini
, Colin C. Mouat
, Richard Overton
, John Pospisil
, Robert Renga
, Charleen Richards
, Solange S. Schwalbe
, David Spence
, Peter Tomaszewicz
, Jerry Trent
, Gordon Webb
, Charles M. Wilborn
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Robert Grasmere
, Bret Mixon
, Monty Shook
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Mike Benson
, Philip Caplan
, David Christie
, Alicia Craft
, Donald Dahlquist
, Donald L. Hartley
, Frank M. Holgate
, Gene Kearney
, Jono Kouzouyan
, Bob Munoz
, Jane O'Neal
, John Pierce
, Vance Piper
, László Regos
, Wayne Baker
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Don Brochu
, Gary Burritt
, Phil Downey
, Tracy Granger
, Jean Morrisey
, Lorraine Salk
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Cass Martin
, Dick Powell Jr.
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Buster Kohloff
, Julio Salazar
, Mike Paventi
|
Diğer
|
Bill Borden
, Craig Caton
, Janis Benjamin Collister
, Bill Davis
, Sarah Elgart
, Ernest D. Farino
, James W. Gavin
, Richard J. Landon
, Van Ling
, Susan Trembly
, Karl A. Wickman
, James Cameron
|
Diğer
|
Rockne S. O'Bannon
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Charles M. Wilborn
, David MacMillan
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Mark A. Mangini
|
Kuaför
|
Janice Alexander
|
Yapımcı
|
Gale Anne Hurd
, Richard Kobritz
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Jack T. Collis
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Adam Greenberg
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Tracy Granger
, Lorraine Salk
, Jean Morrisey
|
Set Tasarımı
|
John Warnke
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Erica Edell Phillips
|
Ses Editörü
|
Colin C. Mouat
, Wayne Allwine
, Warren Hamilton Jr.
, Lucy Coldsnow-Smith
, Michael J. Benavente
, Solange S. Schwalbe
, David Spence
, Donlee Jorgensen
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Karen Rea
, Doreen Lane
, Franklyn Warren
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Joseph C. Nemec III
, Nigel A. Boucher
, Mike Carrillo
, Bryan Corbett
, Dennis DeWaay
, Steve Fegley
, Louis S. Fleming
, Crit Killen
, John Warnke
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Conrad E. Palmisano
|
Editör
|
Kent Beyda
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Katalin Elek
, Zoltan Elek
|
Senaryo
|
Rockne S. O'Bannon
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Curt Sobel
|
Kameraman
|
Mike Benson
, Philip Caplan
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Newt Arnold
, Herb Adelman
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Vance Piper
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Dennis DeWaay
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Anne Warner
|
Koreograf
|
Sarah Elgart
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Daniel J. Johnson
, Carlton Kaller
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Michael J. Long
, Linda Serijan
, Dan Bronson
|
Işık Şefi
|
Jono Kouzouyan
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Jane O'Neal
|
Set Şefi
|
Nigel A. Boucher
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
Peter Tomaszewicz
, Christopher Flick
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Jim Duffy
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Joseph A. Unsinn
|
Ses Kayıtçısı
|
Robert Renga
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Don J. Bassman
, Richard Overton
, Kevin E. Carpenter
, Kevin F. Cleary
|
Butafor
|
Louis S. Fleming
|
2. Birim Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Frank M. Holgate
|
Genel
|
Charleen Richards
, Bill Borden
, Don Brochu
, Jerry Trent
, Franklyn Warren
, Dan Bronson
, Bob Munoz
, David Christie
, Alicia Craft
, Kent Beyda
, Conrad E. Palmisano
|