Yönetmen
|
Tomasz Mandes
|
Senarist
|
Łukasz Światowiec
Michał Maruda
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sinematografi
|
Bartek Cierlica
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Dawid Klepadło
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Ewa Mazurkiewicz
, Aleksandra Dzioba
|
Çevirmen
|
Tomasz Potocki
, Weronika Szymańska-Gątarek
|
Dijital Ortam
|
Maciej Mika
|
Senaryo
|
Sabina Łozińska
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Jakub Dobiasz
, Michał Kluszczyński
, Stanisław Marcinkowski
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Andrzej Dutkiewicz
|
Yardımcı Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Karol Gałuszko
|
İdare
|
Maciej Szczygieł
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Ewelina Cnota
, Anna Korzeb
, Grzegorz Szczuka
|
İkinci Birim
|
Adrianna Bartkowska
, Agata Biedrzycka
, Sławomir Mandes
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Filip Jurzyk
, Jan Sadowski
, Oskar Zieliński
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Michal Krajewski
, Kamil Rutkowski
|
Yardımcı Kostüm Tasarımcısı
|
Elżbieta Kędzia-Stępkowska
, Karol Wieczorek
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Patryk „Spectre” Kumór
, Dominic Buczkowski-Wojtaszek
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Damian Ruciński
, Paweł Ruciński
|
Usta Işık Sanatçısı
|
Andrzej Bakowski
|
Dublörler
|
Piotr Wojtkowski
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Piotr Wojtkowski
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Bartek Cierlica
|
Ses
|
Rafal Lenart
, Kacper Habisiak
, Marcin Kasiński
, Filip Krzemień
, Natalia Lubowiecka
, Adam Szlenda
, Michal Wilczewski
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Michael Petroni
, Josh Lawson
, Jamie Hilton
|
Özgün Hikaye
|
Josh Lawson
|
Yapımcı
|
Tomasz Mandes
, Ewa Lewandowska
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Mariusz Lukomski
, Anna Skonieczna
, Witold Dąbrowski
, Krzysztof Dumieński
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Ewa Lewandowska
, Jamie Hilton
, Josh Lawson
, Mariusz Lukomski
, Tomasz Mandes
, Anna Siergiej
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Michal Wilczewski
|
Diğer
|
Łukasz Światowiec
|
Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Sławomir Mandes
, Adrianna Bartkowska
|
Özel Efektler
|
Bartlomiej Stepniak
, Fabian Stepniak
|
Editör
|
Marcin Drewnowski
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Grzegorz Szczuka
|
Ses Yönetmeni
|
Adam Szlenda
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Joanna Białousz
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Piotr Koncki
|
Genel
|
Wojciech Konkol
, Marzena Derkowska
, Sebastian Poźniak
, Maciej Kwasiuk
, Marcin Drewnowski
|