Yönetmen
|
Gérard Oury
|
Senarist
|
Danièle Thompson
Gérard Oury
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sinematografi
|
Luciano Tovoli
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Victor Tourjansky
, Mishka Cheyko
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Luciano Tovoli
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Christian Ferry
, Mishka Cheyko
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Dominique Morlotti
|
Set Tasarımı
|
Giulia Chiara Crugnola
|
Ses Efektleri
|
Pascal Chauvin
, Daniel Couteau
|
Elektrikçi
|
Eric Baraillon
, Marco Contaldo
, Francesco Colangeli
|
Su Altı Kamerası
|
Mike Valentine
|
Kameraman
|
Jean Harnois
|
Butafor
|
Daniel Braunschweig
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Mario Michisanti
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Marie-Sylvie Caillierez
|
Set
|
Paolo Tiberti
|
Yapım Muhasebecisi
|
Roberto Ornaro
, Roberto Penna
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Francesco Papa
|
Birim Yöneticisi
|
Jacques Frederix
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Charles Ferron
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Angelo Chinosi
|
Kuaför
|
Jacques Michel
|
İdare
|
Marie-Christine Birague
|
Set Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Franco Fumagalli
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Franco Maria Salamon
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Aurelio Crugnola
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Fabiomassimo Dell'Orco
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Mario Michisanti
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Jacques Frederix
|
İkinci Birim
|
Michel Cheyko
, Francesco Papa
, Victor Tourjansky
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Daniel Braunschweig
, Giulia Chiara Crugnola
, Franco Fumagalli
, Renato Lori
, Gérard Viard
|
Ses
|
Pascal Chauvin
, Daniel Couteau
, Jean-Paul Loublier
, Fred Mays
, Alain Sempé
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Eric Baraillon
, Vincenzo Carpineta
, Marco Contaldo
, Jean Harnois
, Paolo Tiberti
, Mike Valentine
, Francesco Colangeli
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Marie-Sylvie Caillierez
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Dominique Morlotti
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Urszula Lesiak
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Sylvette Baudrot
|
Editör
|
Albert Jurgenson
|
Diğer
|
Isaach De Bankolé
, Roberto Malerba
, Roberto Ornaro
, Roberto Penna
, Marie-Christine Birague
|
Dublörler
|
David Ambrosi
, Franco Maria Salamon
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Urszula Lesiak
|
Diyalog
|
Danièle Thompson
, Isaach De Bankolé
|
Müzik
|
Jean Musy
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Gérard Viard
|
Yapımcı
|
Alexandre Mnouchkine
, Antoine de Clermont-Tonnerre
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Michel Cheyko
, Antoine de Clermont-Tonnerre
, Christian Ferry
, Alexandre Mnouchkine
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Aurelio Crugnola
|
Genel
|
Albert Jurgenson
, Roberto Malerba
, Vincenzo Carpineta
, Renato Lori
, Fred Mays
, Sabrina Canale
|