Yönetmen
|
Brian Yuzna
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hikaye
|
Stuart Gordon
, Aubrey Solomon
|
Özel Efektler
|
Tony Buffa
, Jeanna Crawford
, Earl Ellis
, Matt Falletta
, Anthony C. Ferrante
, Eric Fox
, Screaming Mad George
, Ralis Kahn
, J.M. Logan
, Patrick Magee
, Bart Mixon
, Gregory Ramoundos
, Brad Sykes
, Kenneth Walker
, Hiroshi Yada
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Paul Ratajczak
|
Teşekkürler
|
Christopher L. Stone
|
Diğer
|
Stuart Gordon
, Aubrey Solomon
|
Diğer
|
Jerry Gilbert
, Marilyn Penn
, Kim Percival
, Michael Slee
, Tony Swatton
, Michael Percival
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Geno Hart
, Adam Pinkstaff
, Leo Stefanos
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Lyn Matsuda Norton
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Kai Ephron
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Douglas Crise
, Christopher Regan
, Elvio Sordoni
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Tony Perri
, Emmy Taylor
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
David Anthony
, Joseph Hicks
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Marshall Adams
, Jürgen Baum
, Adam Harrison
, Gary Hatfield
, R. Derek Keener
, Michael Dean Kiesling
, Baqi Kopelman
, Steve Owen
, Tony Patterson
, Peter Pearce
, Gregory Peters
, Aaron Iggy Scarpitti
, Bruce Sharp
, Lawrence Sher
, Andrew J.J. Smith
, John Smith
, Peter M. Smith
, James Sprattley
, Matt Stenerson
, Mark Strasburg
, John R. Sutton
, Kevin Williams
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Cosmas Paul Bolger Jr.
, James Hunter
, Marcus Keys
, George Lockwood
, Elliot Worman
, Pat O'Neill
|
Ses
|
Smith Craig
, Emily Gaydos
, Michael Kreple
, Lionel Luna
, Greg Mauer
, Paul N.J. Ottosson
, Andy Potvin
, Susan Pusateri
, Paul Ratajczak
, Jonathan Wales
|
Yapımcı
|
Jack F. Murphy
, Henry Seggerman
|
Senaryo
|
Aubrey Solomon
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Charley Cabrera
, Tim Moore
, Christopher Roth
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Anthony C. Ferrante
, Shauna Giesbrecht
, Roy Knyrim
, J.M. Logan
, Jerry Macaluso
, Conor McCullagh
, Bart Mixon
, Denise Rossouw
, Mark Villalobos
, Hiroshi Yada
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Warden Neil
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Jeannie M. Lomma
, David Aaron
, Todd Szabo
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Anthony Tremblay
|
Sinematografi
|
James Hawkinson
|
Müzik
|
Steve Morrell
, Jerry Gilbert
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Stuart Gordon
, Emmanuel Itier
, Tim Moore
, Jack F. Murphy
, Henry Seggerman
, Aubrey Solomon
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Marcus Keys
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
James Hawkinson
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Steve Morrell
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Charles M. Fries
, Stuart Gordon
|
İkinci Birim
|
Craig Conolly
, Laura Hoffman
, David C. Romano
, Calvin Starnes
, Caroline Stephenson
|
Genel
|
Paul Ratajczak
, Roy Knyrim
, Harry B. Miller III
, Christopher Roth
|