Yönetmen
|
Richard Linklater
|
Senarist
|
Richard Linklater
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Editör
|
Sandra Adair
|
Yardımcı Dublör
|
Justin Hall
, Immanuel Salas
, Erik Schultz
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Roy Burger
, Charles Coulter
, Lonnie Nelson
, Russell E. Scott
, Wally Welch
|
Diğer
|
John Arszyla
, Kelsey Coggin
, Christopher J. Corabi
, April Crump
, Amanda Curry
, Kera Dacy
, Wiebke Döhla
, Barrett Farmer
, Jay Floyd
, Hugo Garza
, Shaun Gordon
, Michael Colin Greene
, Allyson Holland
, Marshall Kistner
, Jillian Longnecker
, James Masi
, Carrie Olsen-Wright
, Joel Poage
, Will Rimmer
, Samantha S. Weidhaas
, Dee Schuka
, Learda Shkurti
, Kristin Vela
, Joe Canik
, Eben Davidson
, Calvin Dean
, Josh Perrault
, Vince Robinette
, Chelsea Alden
|
Dublörler
|
Justin Hall
, Immanuel Salas
, Erik Schultz
, Jeff Schwan
|
Teşekkürler
|
David Distenfeld
, James Jacks
, Sumaiya Kaveh
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Ginger Sledge
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Bridget Cook
, Roxie Hodenfield
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Max Sturgeon
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Carla Palmer
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Everett Byrom III
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Jeff Schwan
|
Kuaför
|
Adrianne Lashley
, Nancy Rankin Escovedo
, Chelsey Fiske
, Kathy Miller
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Robbie Friedmann
, Barry Lacina
, Adam J. Cook
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Pete Herzog
|
Işık Şefi
|
Mark Manthey
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Charmaine Richards
|
VFX Sanatçısı
|
Ryan Hartsell
, Daniel Guindi
, Nick Shirsty
, Chas Naylor
, Kelsey Craig
, Jared Brower
, Laychin Lee
, Shannon Thomas
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Will Nicholson
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Kirsten McMurray
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
George Sledge
|
Koreograf
|
Andrea Ariel
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Michaela Farrell
|
Görsel Efekt Editörü
|
Justin Gladd
, Matt Pittman
|
Bilgisayar Grafik Sorumlusu
|
Patton Tunstall
|
Müzik
|
Christine Bergren
, Meghan Currier
, Ian Herbert
, Randall Poster
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Aaron Castillo
, Parke Gregg
, Mike Saenz
, Allison Turrell
, Pete Conlin
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Justine Baddeley
, Vicky Boone
, Kim Davis-Wagner
, Jacques Colimon
, Catherine DeMartino
, Faryn Einhorn
, Tina Kerr
, Rene Rhi
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Tom Hammond
|
Yapımcı
|
Megan Ellison
, Richard Linklater
, Ginger Sledge
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
John Sloss
, Stephen Feder
, Sean Daniel
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Bruce Curtis
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Kari Perkins
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Rodney Becker
, Susan A. Benson
, Brad Blei
, Tom Cole
, Dennis Collins
, Leila Dallal
, Craig Denham
, William F. Gambill
, Joie Todd Kerns
, Jarrette Moats
, John Parker
, Shane Patrick
, Jason Schulte
, Charles Seale
, Phil Shirey
, Aaron Statler
, Fabian Valdez
, Tom Ward
, Zac Ward
, Robert H. Winn
, Robert R. Wonson
, Natalie Jenison
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Gabriella Villarreal
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Van Redin
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Beatrice Bellino
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Meghan Currier
, Randall Poster
|
Ses Mikseri
|
John Pritchett
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Tom Hammond
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Justin Hennard
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Shane F. Kelly
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Sean Daniel
, Megan Ellison
, Stephen Feder
, Richard Linklater
, Ginger Sledge
, John Sloss
|
Sinematografi
|
Shane F. Kelly
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Bruce Curtis
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Bridget Cook
, Becki Drake
, Sharon Ray Ely
, Nancy Rankin Escovedo
, Chelsea Carpenter
, Roxie Hodenfield
, Adrianne Lashley
, Carla Palmer
, Charmaine Richards
, Sheila Trujillo-Gomez
, Katelyn Galloway
, Jessica Isam
, Leola Perez
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Elise Graham
, Ginger Sledge
, Laura Yates
|
İkinci Birim
|
Jeremy J. Mohler
, George Sledge
, Max Sturgeon
|
Ses
|
Wayne Bell
, Evan Dunivan
, Glenn Eanes
, Chris Erlon
, Susan Fitz-Simon
, Miles Foster-Greenwood
, Tom Hammond
, Justin Hennard
, Chris Navarro
, Korey Pereira
, John Pritchett
, David M. Roberts
, Colin Rogers
, Billy Theriot
, Ryan Young
, Shayna Brown
|
Özel Efektler
|
Everett Byrom III
, Craig Byrom
, James W. McCormick
, Brian Montgomery
, Damian Lund
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Daniel Guindi
, Ryan Hartsell
, Pete Herzog
, Chas Naylor
, Will Nicholson
, Nick Shirsty
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Wes Ahl
, John Alcera
, Troy Anderson
, Marc Andrus
, Scott Cremeens
, Eric Cunningham
, Wes Dixon
, Steve Drake
, Ian Ellis
, Anil Gonnabathula
, Robyn Greer
, Matt Harshbarger
, Robert Janecka
, Janet Jensen
, Greg Lomas
, Mark Manthey
, Michael Mattioli
, Rob McGrath
, Raul Mello
, William Penson
, Eric Pickett
, Van Redin
, Robert Rendon
, Richard Justin Roberts
, Jim Marquette
, Ashley Riggs
, Greg Travis
|
Animasyon
|
Ryan Hartsell
, Pete Herzog
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Anna Abbey
, Janice Janacek
, Cheryl G. Smith
, Byron Scott Thomas
, Lily Walker
, Colin Wilkes
|
Genel
|
Sandra Adair
, Jeremy J. Mohler
, Matt Harshbarger
, Becki Drake
, Sheila Trujillo-Gomez
, Ian Ellis
, Craig Byrom
, Rob McGrath
, James W. McCormick
, Robert Rendon
, Sharon Ray Ely
, Brian Montgomery
, Wes Turner
, Shawna Ahl
, Chase Vickers
, Rachel Bradley
, Molli Leggitt
, Jonathan O'Brien
, Matt Payton
, Justin Skerpan
, Leslie Frid
|