Yönetmen
|
Rob Minkoff
|
Senarist
|
Jon Lucas
Scott Moore
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Diğer
|
Jon Lucas
, Scott Moore
|
Dublörler
|
Jonathan Arthur
, Tim Bell
, Phil Culotta
, Christian J. Fletcher
, Kim Robert Koscki
, Bill Leaman
, Lane Leavitt
, Josh Petro
, Mallory Thompson
, Chester E. Tripp III
, John Zimmerman
, Thomas C. Daniel
, Eddie Matthews
|
Diğer
|
Lamonte Bell
, Josef Brandmaier
, Beau Brasseaux
, Scott David Brown
, David Bush
, Jarred Coates
, Scott Collette
, Hope Demling
, Jim Dobson
, Chelsea Donison
, Hazen S. Finnerty Jr.
, Ortwin Freyermuth
, Emily Morrow
, Jenna Sanz-Agero
, Peter J. Silbermann
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Morris Aroesti
, Adam Pinkstaff
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Christine Lalande
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Willard Pennington
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Kimberly Amacker
, David Atherton
, Danielle Barkat
, Marcos Gonzales
, Jack Lazzaro
, Ann Masterson
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Andrew Drazek
, Phillip Kimsey
, George Mandl
, Amber Taylor
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Yen Do
, Jonny Pray
, Michelle Toledo
|
Animasyon
|
Geefwee Boedoe
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Patrick Barnes
, Adam Beard
, Chris Bennett
, Guy Broussard
, Wesley Bryant
, Scott Calcagno
, Paolo Cascio
, Neil Chartier
, Traci Chartier
, Jarrid Clinkinbeard
, Rowland Egerton
, Alan Gitlin
, Gonzalo Gonzalez
, Josh Harrison
, Matthew Kelly Jackson
, Franklin Jones II
, Yaron Levy
, Rafael Leyva
, Lisa Long
, Alan Markfield
, Gerard Martin
, Ronald 'Ronnie' Martin
, Myron Parran
, Dean M. Simmon
, Brandon Swain
, Stephen Vicari
, Patrick Robert Wong
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Tinko Dimov
, Jana Gadjeva
, George Mandl
, Valentin Petrov
, Victor Trichkov
, Alexander Tsvetkov
, Aaron L. Williams
|
Özel Efektler
|
Wayne Eaton
, Jonn Herzberger
, Heath Hood
, David A. Poole
, Ryan A. Riley
, Steve Riley
|
Ses
|
Hennie Britton
, Brian Calhoon
, Dhyana Carlton-Tims
, Nash Cubero Jr.
, Robert Dehn
, Angela Hemingway
, Chad J. Hughes
, Steven Iba
, Ben Jacob
, Jae Kim
, Richard Kitting
, Andrew Garrett Lange
, Zach Michaelis
, Steve Papagiannis
, Fred Paragano
, David Staricha
, Chris Terhune
, Elias Vervecken
, Jonathan Wales
|
İkinci Birim
|
Ben LeDoux
, Tommy Martin
, John M. Nelson
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Yoram Barzilai
, Samantha Housman
, Charles Rapp
, Louise Runge
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Steven Poster
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Kerry Barden
, Paul Schnee
, Brent Caballero
, Rich Delia
, Allison Estrin
, Michael Fredlund
, Hank Langlois
, Adam Richards
|
Sinematografi
|
Steven Poster
|
Yapımcı
|
Mark Damon
, Patrick Dempsey
, Peter Safran
, Moshe Diamant
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Alec Hammond
, James A. Gelarden
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Mona May
|
Müzik
|
John Swihart
, Liz Gallacher
, Kathleen Hasay
, Brian H. Kim
, Andy Ross
, Shie Rozow
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Yoram Barzilai
|
Editör
|
Tom Finan
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Christian Arnold-Beutel
, Tilo Seiffert
, Nick Thurlow
, Bobby Ranghelov
, Gudrun Giddings
, Gregory M. Walker
, Steven A. Frankel
, Marcus Schöfer
, Tamara Birkemoe
, Joannie Burstein
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
James Portolese
, Katerina Slantcheva
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Kevin Hardison
, Andrew W. Bofinger
, James Eubank
, Erin Foster
, Jeff Garbacz
, Anthony J. Henderson
, William Hickey
, Michelle Jones
, Michael F. LeBlanc Jr.
, Molly Mikula
, Scott Mobley
, Robert J. Moore Jr.
, Scotty Morris
, Jason Oertling
, Alexander 'Sasha' Stolin
, Jeffrey Scott Thomas
, Andrew Wert
, S. Todd Whitaker
, Greg White
, Mark Pacella
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Kimberly Amacker
, Danielle Barkat
, Jack Lazzaro
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
David Atherton
|
Kuaför
|
Marcos Gonzales
|
Saç Yapım
|
Mary Ann Valdes
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Christian Arnold-Beutel
, Yoram Barzilai
, Tamara Birkemoe
, Joannie Burstein
, Mark Damon
, Patrick Dempsey
, Moshe Diamant
, Steven A. Frankel
, Gudrun Giddings
, James Portolese
, Bobby Ranghelov
, Peter Safran
, Marcus Schöfer
, Tilo Seiffert
, Katerina Slantcheva
, Nick Thurlow
, Gregory M. Walker
, Jon Lucas
, Scott Moore
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
James A. Gelarden
, Alec Hammond
|
Genel
|
Tom Finan
, Mallory Thompson
|