Yönetmen
|
Isaac Florentine
|
Senarist
|
Chad Law
Shane Dax Taylor
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Tal Lazar
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Michael Levinson
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Michael Paletta
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Thomas E. Nicholson
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Carlton Diggs
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Anthony Barrese
, Mher Keshishian
|
Yardımcı Ses Editörü
|
Tess Fournier
|
Işık Teknisyeni
|
Joshua Atkin
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Bryan Lachance
, Spencer Newberg
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Michael Levinson
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Scott Adkins
, Ehud Bleiberg
, Nicholas Donnermeyer
, Chad Law
, Ean Mering
, Shane Dax Taylor
|
Sinematografi
|
Tal Lazar
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Thomas E. Nicholson
|
Ses Kayıtçısı
|
Joseph E. Colmenero
|
İkinci Birim
|
Matt Lombardo
, Thomas E. Nicholson
, David Wald
|
Ses
|
Joshua Adeniji
, Kyle Arzt
, Ryan Briley
, Joseph E. Colmenero
, Robert Dehn
, Carlton Diggs
, Tess Fournier
, Trevor Gates
, Derek McGinley
, James Miller
, Damien Monier
, Ivaylo Natzev
, Terrence Stone
, Vicki Vandegrift
|
Özel Efektler
|
Josh Hakian
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Joshua Atkin
, Robert Auld-Wright
, Chase Jonathan Azimi
, Jesse Bactat
, Kunle Bagot-Simmons
, Anthony Barrese
, Christopher Robin Faulkner
, Alicia Fischmeister
, Frank Anthony Garbutt
, Jordan Gzesh
, Mher Keshishian
, Stephen Martel Lucas
, Michael Paletta
, Chad Pelsang
, Nickolas Redfud
, Seva Shybkou
, Maddie Staszak
, Erick Vizcaino
, Fernando Zacarias
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Cailan Calandro
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Damian Drago
, Robert A. Haynes
, Jesse Kelly
, Nimrod Zalmanowitz
|
Diğer
|
Amy Castellano
, Damian Drago
, Melanie Kollar
, Breanna Thompson
|
Diğer
|
Chad Law
, Shane Dax Taylor
|
Dublörler
|
Janelle Beaudry
, John Branagan
, Tamiko Brownlee
, Bryan Cartago
, Jimmy Chhiu
, George Crayton
, Holland Diaz
, Robert Dill
, Eddie J. Fernandez
, Tim Garris
, Daniel Graham
, Chad Guerrero
, Craig Henningsen
, Umar Khan
, Jeremy Marinas
, Mario Perez
, Dennis Ruel
, Nicholas Verdi
, David Wald
|
Teşekkürler
|
Tiffany Boyle
, Douglas Spain
|
2. Birim Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Jesse Bactat
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
John Hall
|
Müzik
|
Stephen Edwards
|
Işık Şefi
|
Christopher Robin Faulkner
|
Editör
|
Irit Raz
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Shannon Makhanian
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Michael Lattner
, Kevin Dee Watson
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Lee Yong-ok
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Erin Citti
|
Silah Danışmanı
|
Kevin Dee Watson
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Joshua Adeniji
, James Miller
, Derek McGinley
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Damien Monier
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Josh Hakian
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Damian Drago
|
İlave Kamera
|
Jordan Gzesh
|
Yapımcı
|
Ehud Bleiberg
|
Set Kostümcüsü
|
Cailan Calandro
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Robert A. Haynes
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Scott Adkins
, Nicholas Donnermeyer
|
Dolly Sorumlusu
|
Frank Anthony Garbutt
|
Başlık Tasarımı
|
Damian Drago
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Trevor Gates
|
İlave Ses Yeniden Kayıt Karıştırıcısı
|
Kyle Arzt
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Ryan Briley
|
ADR Editörü
|
Ryan Briley
|
Set
|
Robert Auld-Wright
, Erick Vizcaino
, Kunle Bagot-Simmons
, Chad Pelsang
, Nickolas Redfud
|
Genel
|
David Wald
, Stephen Martel Lucas
, Nimrod Zalmanowitz
, Terrence Stone
, Chase Jonathan Azimi
, Vicki Vandegrift
, Derek McGinley
, Makenzie Kellerman
, Ivaylo Natzev
, Alicia Fischmeister
, Breanna Thompson
, Melanie Kollar
, Fernando Zacarias
, Seva Shybkou
, Maddie Staszak
, Jesse Kelly
, Amy Castellano
, Irit Raz
, Tamiko Brownlee
|