Yönetmen
|
Morgan O'Neill
|
Senarist
|
Morgan O'Neill
Paul Leyden
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Müzik
|
Mark Isham
, Kathleen Hasay
, Alex Khaskin
, Adam Klemens
, Robert Lydecker
, Cindy O'Connor
, Tyler Parkinson
, Conrad Pope
, Petr Pycha
, Curtis Roush
, Dennis S. Sands
, Derek Somaru
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Marie-Elaine Bailly
, Stephen Bender
|
Yazar
|
Karen Tyrell
|
Işık Teknisyeni
|
Marco Venditto
, Christian Chabot
, Sylvain Bergevin
, Alexandre Curzi
, Christian Bergeron
, Nicolas Bouliane
|
ADR Sorumlusu
|
Stephanie Flack
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Emilie Gauthier
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
Linda Lew
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Liz Gallacher
|
3. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Jeanne Leblanc
, Marielou Bélisle-Pierre
|
2. Birim Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Alexis Durand-Brault
, Igor Meglic
|
ADR Editörü
|
Kimberly Ellen Lowe
, Julie Feiner
|
Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Rosalie Clermont-Bilodeau
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Kimberly Ellen Lowe
, Julie Feiner
, Stephanie Flack
|
Makyaj Efektleri
|
Adrien Morot
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Ethan Erwin
, Aaron Auch
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Charlie Woebcken
, Richard Mirisch
, Christoph Fisser
, Paul Leyden
, Richard Lalonde
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Simon Board
, Buck Deachman
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Don Carmody
, Steve Richards
|
Dublörler
|
Alexandre Cadieux
, Mike Chute
, Gilbert B. Combs
, Jean Frenette
, François Gauthier
, Daniel Richard Giverin
, Hélèna Laliberté
, Stéphane Lefebvre
, Marie-Laurence Paquin
, Spiro Razatos
|
Diğer
|
Morgan O'Neill
, Paul Leyden
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Joanne T. Harwood
|
Ulaşım Şefi
|
Claude Bélanger
, Tony Pelletier
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Sam Bollinger
, Sophie Farkas Bolla
, Éric Gaudry
, Maxine Gervais
, Erik Kaufmann
, Kathleen Largay
, Christopher M. Meagher
, Adam Ohl
, Kurt Smith
, Peter G. Smith
|
Hayvan Eğitmeni
|
Raymond Ducasse
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Kim Foster-McCollum
|
Kamera Yükleyici
|
Marie-France Simard
|
Butafor
|
Claire Alary
|
Ön Işıklandırma Şefi
|
Stéphane Pilon
|
Işık Asistanı
|
Sylvain Bergevin
|
Set
|
Mathieu Price
, Samuel Eusanio
, Etienne Tremblay
, J.F. Leduc
, Eric Legengre
, Massimo Gallizzi
|
Yardımcı Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Josianne Mailloux
|
Yapım Muhasebecisi
|
Guy Aumond
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Brigitte Goulet
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Louis Marion
|
Kast Asistanı
|
Shawn Roberts
, Justin Kiang
|
Yardımcı Kostüm Tasarımcısı
|
Laurence Lacoste
, Karine Desmarais
|
Şef Işık Teknisyeni
|
Jean Courteau
|
Tekno Vinç Operatörü
|
Richard Boucher
|
Dolly Sorumlusu
|
Richard Boucher
, Benoît Alarie
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Alain Masse
|
Yardımcı Butafor
|
Eric Bardin
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Sophie Farkas Bolla
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Louis Piché
|
Diğer
|
Guy Aumond
, Marie-Elaine Bailly
, Stephen Bender
, Mélanie Bergeron
, Charles Castonguay
, Simon Clowes
, Kyle Cooper
, Ken Dhaliwal
, Samantha Ellison
, Jim Filippone
, Melissa Girotti
, Andrée Anne Godbout
, D.J. Goldberg
, Charlene Hodge
, Frederik Joly
, Gabriel Lavina
, Ronald J. Levin
, Marco Légaré
, Josianne Mailloux
, Ryan Robertson
, Benoit Thériault
, Dave Tommasini
, Natacha Williams
, Jessica Girard
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Charles Beetz
, Sylvain Bernier
, Dane Bjerno
, Stephane Boisvert
, Philippe Bossé
, Alexandre Bouchard
, Richard Boucher
, Alain Bourassa
, Russel Bowie
, Stéphane Byl
, Yannick Champagne
, Jean Courteau
, David Dinel
, Mathieu Décary
, Jim Filippone
, Gilles Fortier
, Candide Franklyn
, Dean Friss
, Stephanie Girard Hamelin
, Sylvain Girouard
, Jean Kavanagh
, Alfonso Maiorana
, Pierre Malouin
, Alain Masse
, Marty McInally
, Igor Meglic
, Eric Morin
, Jeff Pentecost
, Mathieu Price
, Jan Thijs
, John Trapman
, Marco Venditto
|
Editör
|
Tod Feuerman
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Charlotte Rouleau
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Jean Frenette
, Spiro Razatos
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Sarah McMurdo
|
Görsel Efekt Editörü
|
Glenn Cote
, Andrew Millard
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Dennis Berardi
, Erik Henry
, Simon Hughes
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Tom Ozanich
, Gregory H. Watkins
, Matthew W. Kielkopf
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Paul Hackner
, David A. Whittaker
, Frederick Howard
, Mark Larry
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Bill R. Dean
|
Set Tasarımı
|
Frédéric Amblard
, Mario Chabot
, Geof Isherwood
, Brent Lambert
, Lucie Paquet
, Alex Touikan
, Lucie Tremblay
|
Sanat Bölümü Koordinatörü
|
Helene Lamarre
|
Kameraman
|
Marty McInally
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Pierre Laberge
|
Kuaför
|
Michelle Côté
, Chantal Bergeron
, Anik Genereux
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Colleen Quinton
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Odette Gadoury
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Daniel Carpentier
, Robert Parle
, Josée Pilon
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Jean-Pierre Paquet
, Isabelle Guay
, Claire Alary
, Frédéric Amblard
, Serge Archambault
, Eric Bardin
, Michel Brochu
, Mario Chabot
, Sandy Cochrane
, Stephen Craig
, Isabelle Côté
, Katia Kim Depatie
, Gordon Deyell
, Denis Hamel
, Michael Hentges
, W.D. Hogan
, Geof Isherwood
, Helene Lamarre
, Brent Lambert
, Marco Lavallée
, Amélie Leonard
, Nicolas Lepage
, Veronique Levesque
, Julie Montplaisir
, Lucie Paquet
, Charlotte Rouleau
, Alex Touikan
, Lucie Tremblay
, Linda Vipond
, Louis Frederic Denomme
, Michel R. Lambert
, Benoit Robitaille
, Kevin Tomecek
, Yanick Veilleux
, Martine Bacon
, Anny St-Pierre
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Martin Whist
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Kimberly Foster-McCollum
, Ronnie Yeskel
, Andrea Brown
, Tina Gerussi
, Johnny Gidcomb
, Andrea Kenyon
, Justin Kiang
, Shawn Roberts
, Randi Wells
|
Işık Şefi
|
Sylvain Bernier
, Jeff Pentecost
|
Helikopter Kamerası
|
John Trapman
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Mathieu Archambault
, Greg Astles
, Sarah Barber
, Eran Barnea
, Geeta Basantani
, Travis Baumann
, Dennis Berardi
, Wayne Brinton
, Zac Campbell
, Paul Chapman
, Freddy Chavez Olmos
, Marco Checa Garcia
, Emanuele Comotti
, Glenn Cote
, Janeen Elliott
, Shaiju E P
, Steve Garrad
, Tommy Gervais
, Daniel Gonzalez Solozabal
, Roopesh Gujar
, Erik Henry
, Simon Hughes
, Colleen Jenkinson
, Isabelle Langlois
, Alex Llewellyn
, Jatinder Singh Manhas
, Veronica Marino
, Ken McCuen
, Tracey McLean
, Sarah McMurdo
, Andrew Millard
, Henrique Moser
, Benjamin Mossman
, Jesh Murthy
, Abhijit Patil
, Sebastien Proulx
, Kevin Quatman
, Dominic Remane
, Paul Saint-Hilaire
, Sachin Satpute
, Geoff Sayer
, Matt Schofield
, Hamish Schumacher
, Swain Shiv
, Ravindra Tamhankar
, Abu Thahir
, Tom Truscott
, Shawn Walsh
, Aaron Weintraub
, Kelvin Yee
, Gwen Zhang
, Mrityunjay Singh
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Kramer Morgenthau
|
Yapımcı
|
Susan Downey
, David Gambino
, Joel Silver
|
Ses
|
Christopher Alba
, Bill R. Dean
, Stephanie Flack
, Michael Fowler
, Ryan Gegenheimer
, Paul Hackner
, David Jobe
, Matthew W. Kielkopf
, Carmen Lavender
, Jon Lavender
, Linda Lew
, Louis Marion
, Tom Ozanich
, Louis Piché
, Simon Plouffe
, Mark Purcell
, Gregory H. Watkins
, David A. Whittaker
|
İkinci Birim
|
Simon Board
, Marielou Bélisle-Pierre
, Yanick DiVito
, Brigitte Goulet
, Jeanne Leblanc
, Igor Meglic
, Jody Ryan
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Paul Boutin
, Warren Carr
, Pierre Laberge
, Daniel Langlois
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Michelle Côté
, Emilie Gauthier
, Rosemarie Maldonado
, Adrien Morot
, Colleen Quinton
, Denise Wynbrandt
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Martin Whist
|
Sinematografi
|
Kramer Morgenthau
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Don Carmody
, Susan Downey
, Christoph Fisser
, David Gambino
, Richard Lalonde
, Paul Leyden
, Richard Mirisch
, Steve Richards
, Joel Silver
, Charlie Woebcken
, Charles Peloquin
|
Sorumlu Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Isabelle Guay
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Roch Chalifour
, Nick Bergstedt
, Mélanie Côté
|
Işık Teçhizat Şefi
|
Marco Venditto
, Gilles Fortier
|
Film Araç Koordinatörü
|
Réal Hamel
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Alexandre Juaneda
, Lyssa J. Caster
, Aleck Duncan
, Bernard Guay
, Réal Hamel
, Larry Tardif
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Curtis Roush
, Derek Somaru
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Peter G. Smith
, Sam Bollinger
|
Dijital Ortam
|
Erik Kaufmann
, Christopher M. Meagher
, Adam Ohl
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Patricia Hargreaves
, Sandra J. Blackie
, Julie Amyot
, Julie Chénard
, Anie Fisette
, Catherine Gélinas
, Laurence Lacoste
, Valérie Lévesque
, Claudia Manseau
, Valerie Laven-Cooper
|
Video Assist Operatörü
|
Alexandre Bouchard
, Alain Bourassa
, Stephanie Girard Hamelin
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Jan Thijs
, Philippe Bossé
|
Özel Efektler
|
Jean-François Aubin
, Vincent Brabant
, Guillaume Murray
, Sebastien Roussel
|
Genel
|
Claire Alary
, Tod Feuerman
, Adrien Morot
, Alexis Durand-Brault
, David Lee Fein
, Hilda Hodges
, Michel Bougie
, Michel Brochu
, Denis Hamel
, Candide Franklyn
, Alfonso Maiorana
, Denise Wynbrandt
, Adam Kuhn
, Christopher Alba
, Amelie Duceppe
, Mathieu Décary
, Katia Kim Depatie
, Robbie Ditchburn
, Chantal Bergeron
, David Jobe
, Jean Kavanagh
, Amélie Leonard
, Julie Chénard
, Russel Bowie
, Eric Gotthelf
, Thomas J. O'Connell
, Carole Dionne
, Mark Unterberger
, Jean Décarie
, David Dinel
, René Fréchette
, Charlene Hodge
, Eric Simard
, George Hryszyn
, Anny St-Pierre
, Julie Longpré
, Jocelyne St-Pierre
, Jon Gordon McKenzie
, Andree-Anne Auberdeau
, Soupharak Keoborakoth
|