Yönetmen
|
Mario Philip Azzopardi
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Gary Koftinoff
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Paola Ridolfi
|
Dublörler
|
Stéphane Byl
, Alain Bérard
, Alexandre Cadieux
, Jason Cavalier
, Allan Yuk-lun Chou
, Mike Chute
, Carolyn Day
, Huy Phong Doan
, Benoit Gauthier Jr.
, François Gauthier
, Patrick Kerton
, Yves Langlois
, Gilbert Larose Jr.
, Stéphane Lefebvre
, Karine Lemieux
, Vi-Hung Luv
, Sylvia Stewart
, John Walsh
, Wayne Wells
, Sonny Hill
|
Diğer
|
Josée Bernard
, Andrew Campbell
, Martin Forget
, Rosana Roth
, Benjamin Sales
, Dominique Séguin
, Dave Tommasini
, Stephen Ujlaki
, Patrick Doiron
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Roch Chalifour
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Elizabeth Tremblay
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Anita Bensabat
, Pierre Carroll
, Marcel Cloutier
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Hélène Bélanger
, Gisèle Garneau
, Pascal Gauthier
, Madeleine Tremblay
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Jacques F. Bernier
, Michel Bernier
, Yvan Bourdages
, Frédéric Chamberland
, Daniel Chrétien Jr.
, Claude Fortin
, Martin Gagnon
, Katerine Giguère
, Emeric Grunebaum
, Simon Hébert
, François Lacasse
, Christian Navennec
, Marie-Andrée Paquet
, Guillaume Parisien
, Sébastien Raymond
, David Uloth
|
Özel Efektler
|
Ryal Cosgrove
|
Ses
|
Steve Baine
, Kevin Banks
, Stephen Barden
, Todd Beckett
, Jean-Guy Bergeron
, Lee de Lang
, Nelson Ferreira
, J.R. Fountain
, Craig Henighan
, Richard Nichol
, Peter Persaud
, Nathan Robitaille
, John Sievert
, Andrew Tay
, Brad Thornton
, Allen Ormerod
|
İkinci Birim
|
Johanne Caporicci
, Robbie Ditchburn
, Darren Kotania
, Diandra Yoselevitz
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Karl Archambault
, Olivier Barzic
, Martha Fernandez
, Ronald Gilbert
, Julie Lawrence
, Michel Leroux
, Pascale Matte
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Annie Binette
, Marie-Josée Binette
, Larysa Chernienko
, Erik Gosselin
, Bunny Hamelin
, Jessica Heeren
, Fanny Vachon
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Rosina Bucci
, Hank McCann
, Jocelyn Parenteau
|
Sinematografi
|
Pierre Jodoin
|
Senaryo
|
Alfonse Ruggiero
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Lewis Chesler
, Jacques Méthé
, David Perlmutter
, Stephen Ujlaki
, Robert Wertheimer
, Stefan Wodoslawsky
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Jean-Guy Bergeron
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Élise Landry
, Louise Tremblay
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Larysa Chernienko
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Stavros Evangelou
, Michel Langevin
, Donald Beaulieu
, Étienne Bédard
, Guy Ferland
, Nicolas Lepage
, Marc Reichel
, Patrick Stoll
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Paola Ridolfi
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Lewis Chesler
, David Perlmutter
, Jacques Méthé
|
Editör
|
Glenn Berman
|
Yapımcı
|
Robert Wertheimer
, Stephen Ujlaki
, Stefan Wodoslawsky
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Francesca Chamberland
|
Müzik
|
Gary Koftinoff
|
Genel
|
Peter Persaud
, Glenn Berman
|