Yönetmen
|
David Hewlett
|
Senarist
|
David Hewlett
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
James Bamford
, Loyd Bateman
|
İkinci Birim
|
Ivon R. Bartok
, Vince Coates
, Kryssta Mills
, Bill Mizel
, Gisela Schulte
|
Teşekkürler
|
Robert C. Cooper
, Jacqueline Cristianini
, Michael Eliot
, Martin Gero
, George Horie
, Paul McGillion
, James Alfred Menard
, Vincenzo Natali
, Paul A. Sharpe
, N. John Smith
, Brad Wright
|
Dublörler
|
James Bamford
, Loyd Bateman
|
Diğer
|
Will Baum
, Peter Benson
, Brad Dryborough
, Krista Johnston
, Greg Krantz
, Michael Lenic
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Amanda Alexander
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Flavio Bidese
, Jodie Davidson
, Steve McLeod
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Jessica Best
, Lorelei Burk
, Kurtis Reeves
, Ann Russell
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Mark G. Alexander
, Greg Fox
, Cory Hodson
, James M. Jackson
, Todd MacLand
, Robin Smith
, William Waring
, Jeff Weddell
, Henry Zhao
, Johnny Walker
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Stephen Bahr
, Steve McLeod
|
Özel Efektler
|
Kirk Douglas
, Wray J. Douglas
, Bill Pankiw
, Greg Pyne
, Mike Splatt
, Scott Stofer
|
Ses
|
Anke Bakker
, Amy Ballantyne
, Kevin Belen
, Jay Cheetham
, Dario DiSanto
, Kris Fenske
, David Green
, Dave Hibbert
, Gord Hillier
, Graeme Hughes
, Kirby Jinnah
, Devan Kraushar
, Eliah Matthews
, Steve Moore
, Glen Noseworthy
, Mike Paprocki
, Adam Sharpe
, James Wallace
, Steven Weakes
, Matthew Wilson
, Joshua Stevenson
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Aaron Alexander
, Richard Connelly
, Sean McGee
, Scott Wellenbrink
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Marisa Cappellaro
, Dorothee Deichmann
, Rachel Griffin
, Jan Newman
, Christopher Mark Pinhey
, Brenda Turner
|
Yapımcı
|
John Lenic
, Jane Loughman
|
Hikaye
|
David Hewlett
, Jane Loughman
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
James Robbins
|
Sinematografi
|
James Alfred Menard
|
Müzik
|
Tim Williams
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
John G. Lenic
, Jane Loughman
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Tim Williams
|
Kameraman
|
William Waring
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Doug Mons
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Slavica Grkavac
, Christine Mooney
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
James Robbins
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Jim Menard
|
Editör
|
Jason Schneider
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Mark Davidson
, Robert Davidson
|
Genel
|
Jason Schneider
|