Yönetmen
|
Damien Macé
Alexis Wajsbrot
|
Senarist
|
Joe Johnson
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Erin Duffy
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Louise Murphy
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Tom Williams
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Scott Little
|
Yapım Muhasebecisi
|
Spencer Archer
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Farah Abushwesha
, Gregory Chambet
, Laurie Cook
, Ed Fraiman
, Joe Johnson
, Stephanie Johnson
, Damien Macé
, Adam Nagel
, Jason Newmark
, Dimitri Stephanides
, Alexis Wajsbrot
|
Müzik
|
Aleksi Aubry-Carlson
, Claire Freeman
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Greg Shaw
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Cassi Brookes
, Sophie Brown
, Jon Moore
, Emma J. Slater
|
Ses
|
Adam Daniel
, Graham Daniel
, Lionel Guenoun
, Scott Little
, Michael Sinden
, Lee Squires
, Tarn Willers
, Tom Williams
|
İkinci Birim
|
Liam Lock
, Nick Starr
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Erin Duffy
|
Özel Efektler
|
John Rafique
, Nick Rideout
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Oliver Armstrong
, Lukasz Bukowiecki
, Ellora Chowdhury
, Richard Courtman
, Antonio Covelo Peleteiro
, Margaux Durand-Rival
, Nicholas Hampshire
, Lucinda Keeler
, Thomas Lefebvre
, Damien Macé
, David Simpson
, Eric So
, Jean-Clement Soret
, Marion Strunck
, Jacob Telleen
, Matthew Twyford
, John van Leeuwen
, Alexis Wajsbrot
, Taz Lodder
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Zak Bentley
, Andres Claridge
, Tom Coxon
, Mihalis Margaritis
, Zoe Midford
, Louise Murphy
, Tom Stansfield
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Ruka Johnson
, Lisa Mitton
, Alex Watherston
|
Diğer
|
Athba AlKhudairy
, Spencer Archer
, Rosanagh Griffiths
, Robbie Rushton
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Nat Hill
|
Sinematografi
|
Nat Hill
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Tom Stansfield
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Peter Pedrero
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Nick Starr
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Adam Daniel
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Colin Jones
, Toby Spigel
|
Editör
|
Tim Murrell
, Carmela Iandoli
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Greg Shaw
|
Dublörler
|
Russell MacLeod
, Craig Miller
, Peter Pedrero
, Jude Poyer
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Toby Spigel
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Alexandra Leary
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Cassi Brookes
, Sophie Brown
|
Görsel Efekt Editörü
|
Lukasz Bukowiecki
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Nick Rideout
|
Saç Tasarımcısı
|
Emma J. Slater
|
Makyaj Tasarımcısı
|
Emma J. Slater
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Mihalis Margaritis
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Claire Freeman
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Aleksi Aubry-Carlson
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Liam Lock
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Jabez Bartlett
, Charlotte Austen
, Millie Allegro
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Zoe Midford
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Robbie Rushton
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Molly Emma Rowe
, Miss Molly
|
Genel
|
Jude Poyer
, Zak Bentley
, Jon Moore
, Craig Alexander Miller
, Andres Claridge
, Athba AlKhudairy
, Carmela Iandoli
, Tim Murrell
|