Yönetmen
|
Richard Ciupka
Grant Harvey
Tess Girard
Kari Skogland
Alex Boothby
François Gingras
Stephen Dunn
Scooter Corkle
Holly Dale
Don McBrearty
Christopher Petry
Mark Ratzlaff
Aaron Yeger
Jason Brennan
Pat Mills
Hayley Gray
Yung Chang
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Özel Efektler
|
Derek Liscoumb
|
Diğer
|
Michelle Wong
, Sherra Bridgewater
, CJ Robertson
, Emmanuel Béhier Migeon
, Peter Knegt
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Akash Jones
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
John Kerr
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
John Reed Hryszkiewicz
, Sam Gilling
, Jim Fleming
|
Animasyon
|
Ryan Kane
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
John Reed Hryszkiewicz
, Mai Ismail
|
Dublörler
|
Randy Butcher
, Steven McMichael
, CJ Collard
, Martin Cochingco
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Milton Muller
, Alex Boothby
, Ryan Kane
|
Ses
|
Jeremy Fong
, Bret Killoran
, Ian Rodness
, Chris Ferguson
, Brent Planiden
|
İkinci Birim
|
John Kerr
, Martin Pedersen
, Jennifer Nelson
, Esteban Sánchez
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Gavin Biedler
, John Kerr
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Donald Mowat
, Brandi Boulet
, Faye Crasto
, Carolyn J. Conrad
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Jayna Mansbridge
, Nicole McCormick
, Jennifer Haffenden
, William Ng
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Nicole Simmons
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Louise Jobin
, Amy A. Brewster
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Les Fraser
, Andrew Berry
, Patrick Acuna
, Paul Healy
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Duane Murray
, Tamara Shelley
, Tiffany Mak
|
Sinematografi
|
Steve Cosens
, Craig Wrobleski
, John Price
, Bobby Shore
, Guy Godfree
, Cole Graham
, Stirling Bancroft
, John Ashmore
, Kristin Fieldhouse
, Naim Sutherland
, Alan Poon
|
Müzik
|
Owen Pallett
, Erica Procunier
, Orin Isaacs
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Ryan Barnett
, Brent Kawchuck
, Patrick Watson
, Patricia Lavoie
, Rock Demers
, Kevin Tierney
, John Kerr
, Marc Milliard
, Michelle St. John
, Grant Harvey
, Tess Girard
, Nimisha Mukerji
, Hayley Gray
, Elad Tzadok
|
Genel
|
Michelle Wong
, Bridget Durnford
, Bryan Atkinson
|