Yaratıcı
|
Carlos Portela
|
Yönetmen
|
Javier Quintas
Jorge Saavedra
José Luis Alegría
|
Senarist
|
Carlos Portela
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Özel Efektler
|
Antonio Castillo
, Pau Costa
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Luca Menesatti
, Andrea Timón
|
Elektrikçi
|
Victor Ramos Pavón
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Ana Gálvez
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Ana Revilla
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Ignacio Lacosta
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Rayco Benítez
|
Ses
|
Jorge Alarcón
, David Cuerpo
, José A. Manovel
, Julio Recuero
, Hector Martín
, Carlos Schmukler
, José Ignacio Arrufat
, Guillermo Bermúdez
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Sonia Blanco
, Paloma Lozano
, Jeffrey Hernandez
|
Anısına
|
Carlos Pacheco
|
Diğer
|
Jean Dominikowski
, Francisco Ramos
, Mikel Nieto
, Samantha Daniel
|
Sinematografi
|
Johnny Yebra
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Déborah Borque
, Carla Hool
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Clara Bilbao
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Samara Ibrahim
|
Teşekkürler
|
Carlos Pacheco
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Borja Gil Santamaría
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Lee David Hollingsworth
|
Karakter
|
Johnston McCulley
|
2. Ünite Sinematograf
|
Raúl Prat del Pozo
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Gregory Brossard
, Alexis Arderius
|
Dublörler
|
Gregory Brossard
, Tomás Paredes
, Fran Berenguer
, Renato Camargos
, Joel Abadal
, Iván Baena
, Daniel Kovacs
, Daniel Martínez
, Monia Moula
, Ignacio Rosado
, Roger Salvany
, Romain Vergnaud
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Carlos Portela
, Sergio Pizzolante
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Itziar Sagasti
, Pepe Domínguez del Olmo
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Ignacio Lacosta
, Juliet Tierney
, Alberto Lozano Rivaya
, Carlos Puchol
, Pablo Pollaci
, Adolfo Sánchez de Rojas
, Roberto Butragueño
, Alejandro Gomez
, David Heras
, Marta Marco
, Grant Miller
, Sachin Vishwas
, Diego RuizDeSotto
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
David Jareño
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Ana Lucía Noguera
|
3. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Adrián Rivero Pérez
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
David Jareño
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Andy Kaplan
, John Gertz
, Jesus Torres-Viera
, Glenda Pacanins
, Carlos Portela
, Ángela Agudo
, David Martínez
, David Cotarelo
, Sergio Pizzolante
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Moisés Sánchez Moreno
|
Müzik
|
Iván Martínez Lacámara
, Álvaro Peire
, Julio Reyes Copello
|
Diğer
|
Javier Bernal Belchí
|
Butafor
|
Jose de Toledo Valdes
|
Set Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Borja Gil Santamaría
, Arturo Fernández
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Brigitte Fattah
|
Yardımcı Set Kostümcüsü
|
Meritxell Álvarez
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Daniel Sánchez Rubio
, Guillermo Sánchez Ginés
, Ana Cubillo
, Doramas Rodríguez Andersen
|
Kameraman
|
Álvaro Ruiz
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Guillermo Gil Martin
, Iván Medina Hernández
, Alfredo Díaz
|
Yardımcı Kostüm Tasarımcısı
|
Esther Sancho
|
Genel
|
Lisandro M. Rodríguez
, Nicole Luthor
, Álvaro Glückmann
, Rebeca Vicente
, Antonio Castillo
, Luis Ochoa
, Borja Mochón
, Marta Jover
, Antonio Muñoz
, Basilio Rodríguez
, Sebastián González
, Regino Hernández
, Raquel Marraco
|