Yönetmen
|
Pascal Laugier
|
Senarist
|
Pascal Laugier
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eric Prat
Le responsable des services sociaux
|
|
|
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Bertrand Seitz
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Bobby Bărbăcioru
, Eugen Dinca
|
Diğer
|
Ruxandra Popescu
, Doris Yoba
|
Diğer
|
Pascal Laugier
|
Dublörler
|
Vasile Albineț
, Ion Carangea
|
Teşekkürler
|
Oana Păunescu
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Philippe Amouroux
|
Ses Kayıtçısı
|
Jean-Alexandre Villemer
, Denis Jaillet-Marsigny
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Alain Féat
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Patrick Boshart
, Mathilde Cukierman
, Bernard Savin Pascaud
|
Ses Editörü
|
Gwennolé Le Borgne
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Valérie Théry-Hamel
|
Kuaför
|
Cătălin Ciutu
, Laurent Caille
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Laurent Blanchard
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Nathalie Guermah
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Valentine Traclet
|
Yapımcı
|
Christophe Gans
, Richard Grandpierre
, Vlad Păunescu
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Aurélie Laumont
, Christophe Pinel
, Charlotte Teillard d'Eyry
, Gérard Estival
, Doris Yoba
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Laurent Blanchard
, Cătălin Ciutu
, Letitia Ghenea
, Alexis Kinebanyan
, Benoît Lestang
, Emmanuel Pitois
, Valérie Théry-Hamel
|
Müzik
|
Joseph LoDuca
, Scott Davidson
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Pablo Rosso
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Christophe Gans
, Emmanuel Gateau
, Richard Grandpierre
, Vlad Păunescu
, Stephane Sperry
, Matthieu Warter
|
Sinematografi
|
Pablo Rosso
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Bertrand Seitz
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Mathieu Lauffray
, Călin Papură
, Daniel Alexandru
, Cristian Baluta
, Gina Calin
, Crina Cartos
, Loïc Chavanon
, Clément Colin
, Florin Gavrila
, Liviu Marcu
, Sabo Marian
, Ilie Mihai
, Dan Munteanu
, Mugur Szabo
, Samuel Teisseire
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Adrian Popa
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Cristian Bostanescu
, Frédéric Doniguian
, Edouard Dupont
, Elena Valeanu
|
Editör
|
Sébastien Prangère
|
İkinci Birim
|
Julie Grumbach
, Elise McLeod
, Franck Vestiel
|
Ses
|
Stéphane Albinet
, Philippe Amouroux
, Assia Dnednia
, Alain Féat
, Gwennolé Le Borgne
, Alexis Place
, Nicolae Radu
, Jean-Alexandre Villemer
, Jean-Marcel Milan
|
Özel Efektler
|
Daniel Parvulescu
, Ionel Popa
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Lucie Bories
, Seb Caudron
, Jérôme Dubacq
, Rip Hampton O'Neil
, Michel Kinfoussia
, Karine Marchandou
, Sébastien Rame
, Stéphane Soubiran
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Erwan Becquelin
, Franck-Norman Bihi
, Calin Catalin
, François Comparot
, Franck Coquet
, Gigi Dumitrescu
, Joseph Emiélot
, Michel Galtier
, Catalin Grigoras
, Marcu Ion
, Dan Lita
, Stefan Mangir
, Gabi Postascu
, George Stan
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Dan Berthier
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Elena Fratila
, Aurelia Ivascu
|
Genel
|
Sébastien Prangère
, Benoît Lestang
, Alexis Kinebanyan
, Emmanuel Pitois
|