Yaratıcı
|
Xavier Giannoli
Frédéric Planchon
|
Yönetmen
|
Xavier Giannoli
Frédéric Planchon
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Etienne Rohde
, Bruno Via
, Lionel Callari
, Gaël Langlais
, Vincent Deslandes
, Julien Aubinet
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Pierre Dufour
|
3. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Lauriane Sire
, Chloé Charré
, Annette Assena
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Grégory Troy
|
Editör
|
Julia Huteau-Mouglalis
, Ludovic talnet
, Mike Fromentin
, Céline Canard
, Manon Metzger
, Cyril Nakache
, Vladimir Lozerand
, Joël Li
|
Elektrikçi
|
Kyriakos Politis
, Remy Duplaix
|
Işık Şefi
|
Victor Abadia
|
Yapımcı
|
Xavier Giannoli
|
Birim Yöneticisi
|
Garspard Rivoire
|
Yapım Sorumlusu
|
Valentine Kervagoret
|
Post Prodüksiyon Sorumlusu
|
Thomas Averland
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Claire Jouan
, Anne Maisonhaute
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Samuel Billot
, Thomas François
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Olivier Mauvezin
|
Ses Editörü
|
François Fayard
|
Ses Mühendisi
|
Charles Michaud
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Luc Serrano
|
Senaryo
|
Antoine Lacomblez
, Jean-Baptiste Delafon
, Xavier Giannoli
, Fabrice Arfi
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Johann Nallet
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Pierre-louis Pingault
, Sylvain Thomasson
|
Drone Operatörü
|
Kypros Petrakkidis
, Jorge Escribens
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Pierre-Jean Larroque
|
İkinci Birim
|
Alan Corno
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Olivier Hélie
, Julie Flament
, Sébastien Delepine
, Zenon Hadjipavlou
, Valentine Kervagoret
, Johanna Colboc
, Coline Hieronimus
, Thomas Averland
, Frédéric Fourgeaud
, Emmanuel Butelet
, Jacquot Clotilde
|
Ses
|
Rafael Ridao
, Franck Duval
, Thomas François
, Samuel Billot
, Olivier Mauvezin
, Julien Gigliotti
, Victor Loeillet
, Yuval Bar-on
, Johann Nallet
, Charles Michaud
, Nikolas Javelle
, David Gerain
, François Fayard
, Anne Maisonhaute
, Maxime Saleix
, Thibaut Macquart
, Mélanie Blouin
, Vincent Piponnier
, Jean-Paul Hurier
, Nathan Robert
|
Dublörler
|
Michel Bouis
, Olivier Fornara
, Kevin Conseil
, Alves Pereira Bryan
, Ahmed Chouikhi
, Patrick Ronchin
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Roger Arpajou
, Jacques Ballard
, Laurent Martin
, Cyprien Mur
, Camille Bertin
, Agamemnonas Zakos
, David Koskas
, Victor Abadia
, Joel Spinola
, Kyriakos Politis
, Luc Pallet
, Bertrand Faucounau
, Fabienne Octobre
, Berto
, Augustin Barbaroux
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Céline Savoldelli
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Jane Milon
, Sandrine Denis
, Magali Ceyrat
, Marie-Anne Hum
, Cynthia Scigliuto
, Sylvie Ferry
, Audrey Crépin
|
Özel Efektler
|
Max Garnier
, Luc Serrano
, Thomas Sigaud
, Brice Bellier
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Alexandros Varveris
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Xavier Giannoli
, Marios Piperides
, Janine Teerling
|
Müzik
|
Rone
, Si Begg
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Véronique Dessard
, Luc Serrano
, Laurent Brett
, Tom Petitjean
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Céline Canard
, Richard Deusy
, Julia Huteau-Mouglalis
, Susana Antunes
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Michaël Laguens
|
Butafor
|
Lionel Callari
|
Set
|
Maxime Alard
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Magali Ceyrat
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Sophie Moutier
|
Genel
|
Mike Fromentin
, Cyril Nakache
, Yann Mauborgne
, Luc Pallet
, François Pallud
, Bertrand Faucounau
, Marlene Herve
, Morgane Demetrau
, Alain Corno
, Coline Hieronimus
, Hannelore Estachy
, Vincent Gregorio
|