Yönetmen
|
Julien Leclercq
|
Senarist
|
Abdel Raouf Dafri
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Nadia Khamlichi
, Claude Léger
, Adrian Politowski
, Dimitri Rassam
, Jonathan Vanger
, Fernando Victoria de Lecea
, Gilles Waterkeyn
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Michelle Côté
|
Teşekkürler
|
Jeremy Burdek
, Nadia Khamlichi
, Marc Robert
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Louis Dandonneau
|
Yapımcı
|
Nadia Khamlichi
, Adrian Politowski
, Jonathan Vanger
, Dimitri Rassam
, Gilles Waterkeyn
, Claude Léger
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Clinton Shorter
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Fernando Victoria de Lecea
|
Editör
|
Arthur Tarnowski
, Mickael Dumontier
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Jean-Philippe Moreaux
|
Müzik
|
Clinton Shorter
, Rebecca Delannet
, James Fitzpatrick
, Astrid Gomez-Montoya
, Jan Holzner
, Adam Klemens
, Vitek Kral
, Paul Shatto
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Colleen Quinton
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Kathy Kelso
, Sabine Fevre
|
Kuaför
|
Rocco Stallone
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Sébastien Ariaux
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Thierry Pouget
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Jean Frenette
|
Dublörler
|
Laurent Demianoff
, Oumar Diaoure
, Jean Frenette
, Diego Herberg
, Eduardo Moratilla
|
Diğer
|
Stephanie Aubin
, Esperanza Casero
, Mika Cotellon
, Paule Girardin
, Blandine Masseron
, Félix Mathieu
, Christophe Maunier
, Audrey Mery
, Martin Metz
, Manon Proulx
, Sylvain Proulx
, Myriam Rak
, Joe Sisto
, Victorine Tamafo
, Tom Vanger
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Daniel Langlois
, Diego Rodríguez Lobalzo
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Juliana Aouizerate
, Abraham Goldblat
, Ginette Guillard
, Morgane Le Gallic
, Judith Lionnet
, Peter Measroch
, Charles Miambanzila
, Driss Tahri
, Solène Zavagno
, Thomas Deflandre
|
Sinematografi
|
Thierry Pouget
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Pascale Béraud
, Andrea Kenyon
, Randi Wells
, Julie Breton
, Thomas Lubeau
, Anabel Vázquez
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Jean-Philippe Moreaux
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Alexis McKenzie Main
, León Bigiu
, Clément Chapelle
, Fernando Contreras Díaz
, Jonathan Delerue
, Carine Demongueres
, Marie-Claude L'Heureux
, Manuel Mougin
, Ludovic Poirot
, Nicolas Privé
, Mario Racicot
, Markus Ruiz
, Antonio Sánchez-Romo
, Lucie Tremblay
, Oscar Troitiño
, Yanick Veilleux
, Bruno Via
, Anne Grenier
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Odette Gadoury
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Marianne Bobet
, Michelle Côté
, Sabine Fevre
, Kathy Kelso
, Magali Métivier
, Colleen Quinton
, Rocco Stallone
|
İkinci Birim
|
Iñaki Beraza
, Yann Mari Faget
, Guillermo García López
, Fanny Hudon
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Lorette Leblanc
|
Ses
|
Sébastien Ariaux
, Florian Fabre
, Nils Fauth
, Claude La Haye
, Sébastien Marquilly
, Francis Péloquin
, Bruno Seznec
, Christine Seznec
|
Özel Efektler
|
Jean-Martin Desmarais
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Mathieu Archambault
, Martin Belleau
, Frederic Breault
, Sébastien Chartier
, Samantha Combaluzier
, Emmanuelle Couture
, Nathalie Cyr
, Dominic Daigle
, Etienne Daigle
, Jean-Baptiste Godin
, Mathieu Lapierre
, Martin Lipmann
, Viviane Lévesque Bouchard
, Gabriel Martin
, Annie Normandin
, Christian Paradis
, Robert Pellerin
, Jonathan Piche-Delorme
, Charles Richer
, David Thibodeau
, Emily Vaillancourt
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Patrick Beaulac
, Stephane Boisvert
, Franck Bouchoucha
, Daniel Chrétien Jr.
, Daniel Chrétien
, Aymeric Colas
, Mika Cotellon
, David Dinel
, Paul Duchesne
, Mathieu Décary
, Pitch Mercadal
, Thierry Pouget
, Nic René
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Julie Amyot
, Christelle Deforceville
, Ferenc Fulmer
, Catherine Gélinas
, Sylvie Ong
, Caroline Poirier
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Maxime Lahaie
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Denis Paquette
|
Genel
|
Mickael Dumontier
, Arthur Tarnowski
, Claude La Haye
, Florian Fabre
|