Yönetmen
|
Mike Barker
|
Senarist
|
Ted Griffin
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Linda Warrilow
|
Müzik
|
Craig Armstrong
, Rupert Coulson
, Matt Dunkley
, Nicola Fletcher
, Stephen Hilton
, Perry Montague Mason
, Richard T. Norris
, Graham Sutton
, Cecilia Weston
, Gavyn Wright
, Rachel Bolt
, Peter Davies
, Skaila Kanga
, Isobel Griffiths
|
Ulaşım Şefi
|
Guy J. Graves
|
Yardımcı Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Christopher Kahn
|
Editör
|
Sloane Klevin
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Mali Finn
, Dirty Denny
, Emily Schweber
, Christian Kaplan
|
Yapımcı
|
Chris Moore
, Sean Bailey
, Alan Greenspan
, Betsy Beers
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Craig Armstrong
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Mike Newell
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Nancy Paloian
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Sophie Becher
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Ben Seresin
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Sean Bailey
, Betsy Beers
, Alan Greenspan
, Chris Moore
, Mike Newell
, Nancy Paloian
|
Sinematografi
|
Ben Seresin
|
Yapım Muhasebecisi
|
Harvey Malkin
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Sophie Becher
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Susan Matheson
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Brenda Blatt
, Brad Wilder
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
P. Todd Coe
, Payton Dunham
, Bruce Everett
, Dwayne Shattuck
|
İkinci Birim
|
Basil Grillo
, Paul N. Martin
, L. David Silva
|
Ses
|
Ross Adams
, John Bateman
, Paula Boram
, James Boyle
, Martin Cantwell
, Ed Colyer
, Iain Eyre
, Alan Freedman
, Pauline Griffiths
, Matt Grimes
, Peter Holt
, Kevin Hyde
, Andy Kennedy
, Dominic Lester
, Robin O'Donoghue
, Julian Pinn
, Robert Polich
, Michael P. Redbourn
, Reinhard Stergar
, Richard Street
, Stuart Morton
, John Soukup
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Alan Church
, David Sewell
, Matthew Twyford
, Trevor Young
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Amy Alarian
, Michelle Crenshaw
, Sean Patrick Crowell
, Jeffrey A. Cunningham
, Ralph Del Castillo
, John Fine
, Clayton Fowler
, Lonnie S. Gatlin
, Nathaniel Goodman
, Dan Hawking
, James J. Hughes
, Suza Kohlstedt
, John Koth
, Glen Magers
, Robert W. Morgenroth
, Steve Owen
, Chis Rountree
, Steve Ruffing
, Jim Sheldon
, Gregory W. Smith
, Mark Strasburg
, Doug Wood
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Kevin Ahern
, Jo Dale
, Catriona Richardson
, Paul Ensby
, Tracey Gibbons
, Paul Knight
, Pattye Rogers
, Peter Talbot
|
Diğer
|
Jeff Balis
, Susan J. Bonno-Buckner
, Gina-Raye Carter
, Sue Chipperton
, John Ensby
, Cecilia Escobar
, Simon Giles
, Devorah Herbert
, Christopher Kahn
, David O. Krupnick
, Curtis Lelash
, Harvey Malkin
, Shaun M. McGovern
, Jaime Oria
, Jeffrey D. Stevens
, Linda Warrilow
, Brooklyn Weaver
, Amanda White
, Peter Christian White
, Sarah Yang
, Emma Ford
|
Diğer
|
Ted Griffin
|
Dublörler
|
Spike Silver
|
Butafor
|
Gay Perello
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Matthew Ballard
, Guy J. Graves
, Greagrey Waldrop
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Dwayne Shattuck
|
Dolly Sorumlusu
|
Steve Ruffing
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
John Zachary
, Ben Bumatai
, Tom Cole
, Dan Dorfer
, Kevin Egeland
, Casey B. Garrett
, Mark Haber
, Josh Hadley
, Rob Howeth
, Carlos Lima
, Gay Perello
, Fred Salinas
, David Sandefur
, Ann Shea
, Sloane U'Ren
, Scot T. Waldon
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Brad Wilder
|
Kameraman
|
Nathaniel Goodman
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Sean Patrick Crowell
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Reinhard Stergar
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Kevin Hyde
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Michelle Crenshaw
, Mark Strasburg
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Nicki Roberts
|
Işık Şefi
|
Lonnie S. Gatlin
|
Ön Işıklandırma Şefi
|
Clayton Fowler
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
L. David Silva
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Brenda Blatt
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Paul N. Martin
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Gary D'Amico
|
Set Tasarımı
|
Sloane U'Ren
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Emily Schweber
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
David Sandefur
|
Özel Efektler
|
Philip Bartko
, Jay Bartus
, Gary D'Amico
, Lucinda Foy
, Dawna Hammond
, Jeff Miller
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Spike Silver
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Diane Friedman
, Kenneth Hunter
, Jeffrey Shepherd
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Gregory W. Smith
|
Sanat Bölümü Koordinatörü
|
Ann Shea
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Jacqueline R. Clay
|
Elektrikçi
|
Glen Magers
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Jim Sheldon
|
Genel
|
Basil Grillo
, Susan J. Bonno-Buckner
, Sherilyn Stetz
, Jeff Miller
, John Koth
, Sarah Yang
, RayVeness
, Sloane Klevin
|