Yönetmen
|
Timo Vuorensola
|
Senarist
|
Pavan Grover
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Müzik
|
Ian Livingstone
, Ian Livingstone
|
Eş Yönetici yapımcı
|
Sasha J. Manning
, Stephen Chrisanthus
|
Ses Kayıtçısı
|
Billy Bannister
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Al Eales
|
3. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Tyler Richards
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Daniel Leigh
, Josh Dykes
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Marina Selega
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Keith Harding
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Maia Robins
|
Sorumlu Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Kelly Toode
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Dean Fischer
|
Makyaj Tasarımcısı
|
Lea James
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Paul Zabihi
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Jonny Clemmey
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Maisie Boyd
, Mehwish Khan
, Natalie Stokes
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Lee Preston
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Marcello Marascalchi
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Adam Hollin
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Tara Katherine
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Pat Wintersgill
, Matthew Wingad
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Tom Stocker
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Konstantin Freyer
|
Editör
|
Eric Potter
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Tom Nowell
, Marina Selega
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Kate Plantin
, Bobby Mitchell
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Justine Arbuthnot
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Lea James
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Al Eales
|
İkinci Birim
|
Dean Fisher
, Rumyana Popova
|
Ses
|
Billy Bannister
, Danny Reeves
, Harry J.N. Parsons
, Adam Daniel
, Alex Joseph
|
Özel Efektler
|
Keith Harding
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Jason Rayment
, Jean Daniel Zacharias
, Samuli Torssonen
, Aleksey Hrzhehorzhevskyi
, Oleksandr Datii
, Ashish Dani
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
India Arbuthnott
|
Elektrikçi
|
Josie Rafter
|
Diğer
|
Bruce Nahin
, Simon O'Connell
, Paul Hillier
|
Teşekkürler
|
Charley McDougall
, Jamie McLeod-Ross
, Josef Brandmaier
, Amit Grover
, Lea James
, Tuomas Kantelinen
, Tero Kaukomaa
, Joonas Koivula
, Mika Orasmaa
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Anjul Nigam
, Jerry Daigle
, Mark Boot
, Michael Arata
, Matthew Helderman
, Willem Pruijssers
, Marcel de Block
, Alastair Burlingham
, Luke Dylan Taylor
, Charles Dorfman
, Marlon Vogelgesang
, Suraj Gohill
, Aavi Haas
, Ford Corbett
|
Yapımcı
|
Pavan Grover
, Jamie R. Thompson
, Jake Seal
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Michael Arata
, Mark Boot
, Alastair Burlingham
, Jerry Daigle
, Marcel de Block
, Dean Fisher
, Suraj Gohill
, Pavan Grover
, Anjul Nigam
, Willem Pruijssers
, Jake Seal
, Jamie R. Thompson
, Ford Corbett
, Charles Dorfman
, Marlon Vogelgesang
, Matthew Helderman
, Luke Dylan Taylor
, Richard Goldberg
, Peter Jarowey
, Ryan Lieske
, Jonathan Sheldon
, Gary Raskin
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Dean Fisher
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Dean Fisher
|
Diğer
|
Pavan Grover
|
Işık Şefi
|
Tom Nowell
|
Genel
|
Kate Plantin
, James Iles
, Danny Reeves
, Robert Shacklady
, Rhianna Bell
, India Arbuthnott
, Georgia Phillips
, Matt Bayfield
, Arla Albertine
, Andrew Louis Gonsalves
, Aled Owen
, Ellie Campbell
, Eric Potter
|