Yönetmen
|
Paul Schneider
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Lisa Waddell
|
Işık Asistanı
|
Geoff Dane
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Sergio Petre
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Jeff Weddell
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Kelly Wong
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Craig Hampel
, Ed Holden
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Kaayla Ryane
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Cheryl-Lee Fast
, Ian Hay
, Michael Jacobs
, Fernando Szew
|
Müzik
|
Ken Williams
|
Sinematografi
|
Larry Lynn
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Paul Joyal
|
İkinci Birim
|
Warren Dean Fulton
, Debra Herst
, Dustin Marks
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Ian Hay
|
Dolly Sorumlusu
|
Daniel Abelsen
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Matthew Brunt
, Sally Cook
, Doug Teather
|
Ses
|
Michael Alcantara
, Chester Biolowas
, John Boyle
, Hennie Britton
, Derick Cobden
, Matthew Gionet
, Andre Iwanchuk
, Jeff Jackman
, Michael Keeping
, Christopher Lee
, Vince Renaud
, Jo Rossi
|
Özel Efektler
|
Gary Paller
|
Dublörler
|
Darryl Scheelar
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Mark Chow
, Geoff Dane
, Damien Giles
, Don Gillie
, Timothy Hedgecock
, Rayne Holloway
, Jeff Weddell
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Stephanie Boeke
, Larkin MacKenzie-Ast
, Lynette Therrien
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Tina-Jane Krohn
, Constance Moerman
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
B.F. Painter
, Claudio Sepulveda
, Kelly Wong
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Frank Guadagno
|
Diğer
|
Fareed Abdelhak
, Bob Ryan
, Kaayla Ryane
, Lauren Samis
, Susan Stefanyshyn
, Brenda McClellan
, Larry Tardif
, D. Aubrey White
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Juliet Belmas
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Gary Paller
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Tina Fiorda
|
Kameraman
|
Mark Chow
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Paul Joyal
|
Editör
|
Jason Pielak
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Darryl Scheelar
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Ken Williams
|
Televizyon Oyunu
|
Kraig Wenman
|
Yapımcı
|
Cheryl-Lee Fast
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Fernando Szew
|
Işık Şefi
|
Timothy Hedgecock
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Chester Biolowas
, Jeff Jackman
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Vince Renaud
, Jo Rossi
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Andre Iwanchuk
, Jo Rossi
|
Butafor
|
Sally Cook
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Lidia Stante
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Carol Green-Lundy
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Larry Lynn
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Ian Hay
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Ian Hay
|
Ses Mikseri
|
John Boyle
|
Baş Set Kostümcüsü
|
Doug Teather
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Lucy Willcox
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Lisa Waddell
, Marjorie Wood
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Lisa Waddell
, Marjorie Wood
|
Post Prodüksiyon Sorumlusu
|
Janet Kendrick
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Matt Eaton
|
Genel
|
Jason Pielak
|