Yönetmen
|
Aaron Sorkin
|
Senarist
|
Aaron Sorkin
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Işık Teknisyeni
|
Eric Felland
|
Set Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Marc Meisels
, Travis Nunnally
, Chris Larsen
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Duane Burkhart
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Shonda Hunt
, Scott Winston
, Glenn Allen
, Casey Beauchamp
, Ryan Freer
, Richard Friedlander
, Mark Harmon
, Andrea Marotti
, Trey McMenamin
, Ken U. Ogbo
, Jeffrey A. Okun
, Paige Prokop
, Michael S. Pryor
, Jesse Speer
, Alessandro Tibiletti
, Carlo Tosi
, Juliette Yager
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Desi Arnaz Jr.
, Lucie Arnaz
, Stuart M. Besser
, Todd Black
, Jenna Block
, David Bloomfield
, Jason Blumenthal
, Lauren Lohman
, Steve Tisch
, Alan Khamoui
, Peter Oberth
|
Sinematografi
|
Jeff Cronenweth
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Jon Hutman
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Erica Adams
, Yvonne Depatis-Kupka
, Melinda Dunn
, Bonni Flowers
, David Forrest
, Kelcey Fry
, Kase Glenn
, Alyssa Goldberg
, Tina Harrelson
, Teressa Hill
, Ana Lozano
, Vickie Mynes
, Michael Ornelaz
, Kyra Panchenko
, Denise Paulson
, Cynthia P. Romo
, Kim Santantonio
, Massimo Gattabrusi
, Carol Mitchell
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Stuart M. Besser
, Selena Carrillo
, Lindsey Cohen
, Glenn S. Gainor
|
Ses
|
Cristina Aragon
, Michael Babcock
, Chelsea Body
, Geraldo Gutierrez
, Michael Hertlein
, Michael Kaleta
, Andy Malcolm
, Alessio Masi
, Bryan Mendoza
, Steven Morrow
, Jamison Rabbe
, Jeff Sawyer
, Julian Slater
, Renée Tondelli
, Javier Valdés
, Linda Yeaney
, Kenneth Young
, Jonathan Klein
, Jenna Dalla Riva
|
İkinci Birim
|
Craig Comstock
, Eric Heffron
, Christopher T. Sadler
, Gregory Santoro
, Elecia Avila
|
Özel Efektler
|
Quinton Farina
, Jeff Miller
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Łukasz Bielan
, Eric Felland
, Simon Firsht
, Michael D. Gonzalez
, Michael Herron
, Greg Lopez
, David Melhorn
, Luis Moreno
, Jordan Pellegrini
, Simone Perusse
, Peter Rosenfeld
, Harold Skinner
, Robert Smathers
, Michael Wahl
, Matthew Waltz
, Scott Chase
, Paul Toomey
, Peter Yauri
, Robert Ikeda
, Paul Tilden
, James Sweet
, Glen Wilson
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Jason Barnoski
, Matt Blackshear
, Dylan S. Buser
, Chelsi Johnston
, Brian Laprocino
, Ken Lebre
, Dylan Merriman
, Ian Vertovec
, Amy Redfern
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Lori A. Balton
, Scott Kradolfer
, Jim Small
, Jacob M. Torres
, Boyd Wilson
|
Müzik
|
Matt Dunkley
, Alex Gruz
, John Parricelli
, Mary Ramos
, Marcus Tamkin
, Daniel Waldman
, Benjamin Woodgates
, Daniel Pemberton
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
William Ballard
, Chris Gorden
, Michael Allegro
|
Diğer
|
Ryan Bartley
, JJ Berthelsen
, Taylor Bruyette
, Andrew Doucette
, Zachary W Graves-Miller
, Ben Hall
, Miranda Harcourt
, Marina Hirschfeld
, Cherise Honey
, Thom Jones
, Nancy Kirhoffer
, Verner Maldonado
, Mark Meloccaro
, Stacie Motobo
, Shiree Nelson
, Mike Revell
, Charles Saldana
, Regina Saldivar
, Christopher Scott
, Sofia Snyder
, Eddie Torres Jr.
, Alex L. Worman
, Patrick Zapata
, Ian James Corlett
, Sophie Glander
, Marcin J. Sobczak
|
Dublörler
|
Duane Burkhart
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Daniel Pemberton
|
Kuaför
|
Cynthia P. Romo
|
Yapımcı
|
Steve Tisch
, Todd Black
, Jason Blumenthal
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Steven Morrow
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Ana Lozano
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Jon Hutman
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Jeff Cronenweth
|
Editör
|
Alan Baumgarten
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Susan Lyall
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Jeffrey A. Okun
, Ryan Freer
, Richard Friedlander
, Lindsay Adams
, Max Pareschi
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Stuart M. Besser
, David Bloomfield
, Lauren Lohman
, Lucie Arnaz
, Desi Arnaz Jr.
, Jenna Block
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Julian Slater
, Michael Babcock
, Geraldo Gutierrez
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Krishnan Jay
, Glenn Allen
, Trey McMenamin
, Stephen Bowman
, Caroline Adams
, Giulio Campiglia
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Lori DeLapp
, Charlene Amateau
, Emily Dominguez
, Kendall Errair
, Jocelyn Kuan
, Bob Moore Jr.
, Tyler Ramirez
, Alexis Scott
, Elisa Sebra
, Robert Velasquez
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Ellen Brill
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Andres Cubillan
, Todd Baranowski
, Richard Brunton
, Molly Hunter Flick
, Trish Gallaher Glenn
, Teri Lane
, Chris Larsen
, Merdyce McClaran
, Marc Meisels
, Travis Nunnally
, Joe Ondrejko
, Paul Penley
, Shari Ratliff
, Kristeen Reimnitz
, Zack Shisslak
, Paul Sonski
, Christine Staggs
, Jason Sweers
, David Venezky
, Trinh Vu
, Adam Zerkel
, Melanie S. Chretin
, Raul Contreras
, Kevin Beebe
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Teressa Hill
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Alyssa Goldberg
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Francine Maisler
, Kathy Driscoll
, Kaley Boerneke
, Rich King
|
Set Tasarımı
|
Paul Sonski
, Trinh Vu
|
Kostüm Koordinatörü
|
Charlene Amateau
|
Yer Seçici
|
Lori A. Balton
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Michael Hertlein
|
Set Kostümcüsü
|
Bob Moore Jr.
, Elisa Sebra
|
Kameraman
|
Łukasz Bielan
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Rebecca Boyle
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Michael Kaleta
|
Genel
|
Robert Velasquez
, Merdyce McClaran
, Emily Dominguez
, Jocelyn Kuan
, Jamison Rabbe
, Renée Tondelli
, Jim Small
, Alan Baumgarten
|