Yönetmen
|
John G. Avildsen
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Neil Jacobs
, Calvin Maehl
, Doug Schwartz
, Joseph M. Setele
, Miguel Sánchez
, David J. Frederick
|
Müzik
|
Bill Conti
, Jack Eskew
, Ron Finn
, Ashley Irwin
, Chris McGeary
, Marc Bonilla
|
Sinematografi
|
Ross A. Maehl
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Michael Novotny
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Katalin Elek
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Jay Sedrish
|
İkinci Birim
|
Clifford C. Coleman
, David Hallinan
, Steve Stafford
|
Ses
|
Vanessa Theme Ament
, Rusty Amodeo
, Ken Beauchene
, David Hadder
, Nicholas James
, Derek Marcil
, Charles Maynes
, Andre Perreault
, Christopher Sposa
|
Özel Efektler
|
William Curtin
, Boyd Lacosse
, Rudy Perez
, William Curtin
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Hitoshi Inoue
, Josh Saeta
, Perry Santos
, Gunther Schatz
, Kerry Shea
, Martha Soehendra
, Derick Tortorella
, Todd Vaziri
, Christopher Dusendschon
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Cecilia Hyoun
, Mato
, Issam Tahan
|
Editör
|
J. Douglas Seelig
|
Diğer
|
William Curtin
, Marlene Hart
, Peter Malota
, Perry Santos
, Anthea Strangis
|
Diğer
|
Tom O'Rourke
|
Dublörler
|
William H. Burton Jr.
, Clarke Coleman
, Gilbert B. Combs
, Darrell Davis
, Thomas Dewier
, Richard Epper
, Jon H. Epstein
, Bobby J. Foxworth
, Tim Gilbert
, Randy Hall
, Evzen Kolar
, Steve Stafford
, Tim Trella
, Christopher J. Tuck
|
Teşekkürler
|
Mark Maine
|
2. Birim Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
David J. Frederick
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Kamel Krifa
, Richard G. Murphy
, Ken Solarz
|
Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Clifford C. Coleman
|
Dövüş Koreografı
|
Peter Malota
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
David Hallinan
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Samuel Hadida
, Evzen Kolar
, Kamel Krifa
, Lawrence Levy
, Mark Maine
, Joseph Merhi
, Richard G. Murphy
, Jay Sedrish
, Ken Solarz
, Bennett R. Specter
, Jean-Claude Van Damme
|
Yapımcı
|
Samuel Hadida
, Jean-Claude Van Damme
, Lawrence Howard Levy
, Evzen Kolar
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Bill Conti
|
Sorumlu ADR Editörü
|
Nicholas James
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Katalin Elek
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Mayes C. Rubeo
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Joseph Merhi
, Bennett R. Specter
|
Senaryo
|
Tom O'Rourke
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Ross A. Maehl
|
Dış Sesler
|
Vanessa Theme Ament
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Charles Maynes
, Rusty Amodeo
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Cathy Henderson
, Dori Zuckerman
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Michael Novotny
|
Işık Şefi
|
Calvin Maehl
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Cecilia Hyoun
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Bobby J. Foxworth
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Derek Raser
, Tony Barattini
, Moore Brian
, Paul Burlin
, Glenn Midcap
, George A. Sack
, J.T. Thayer
|
Özel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Rudy Perez
|
Butafor
|
Steven Schalk
|
Sorumlu Müzik Editörü
|
Chris McGeary
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Roger L. King
, Gert Broekema
, Tiffany Cowsill
, Darrin Fletcher
, Wayne Lindholm
, Stephen McCumby
, Steven Schalk
, Tim Scheu
, Samuel J. Tell
, Lee Thomson
|
Set Şefi
|
Samuel J. Tell
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Andre Perreault
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Perry Santos
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Neil Jacobs
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Ron Finn
|
Genel
|
Randy Hall
, J. Douglas Seelig
, Steve Stafford
|