Yönetmen
|
Duncan Jones
|
Senarist
|
Jesse Wigutow
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sekans Süpervizörü
|
David Marsh
, Tom Martinek
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Bliss McDonald
, Vinay Gautam
, Dixie Wu
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Pete Whyte
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Cindy Smith
, Gordon Piper
|
Yapım Kontrolörü
|
Elizabeth Tompkins
|
Yardımcı Butafor
|
Jeremy Nitsch
, Sean McGee
, Michelle Hendriksen
, Jason B. Landels
|
İlave Müzik
|
Brandon Campbell
|
Görsel Efekt Editörü
|
Justin Shaw
, Joey Santana
|
VFX Sanatçısı
|
Arnaud Brisebois
|
Kuaför
|
Emma Clarke
, Sharon Markell
|
Set Dekorasyon Koordinatörü
|
Britt Bancroft
|
2. Ünite Sinematograf
|
Stewart Whelan
|
2. Birim Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Stewart Whelan
|
Kostüm Koordinatörü
|
Carole Griffin
|
Ön Işıklandırma Şefi
|
Scott Andrew Armstrong
, Adam Bunz
, Herb DeWaal
, Daryl Makortoff
, Connor Welsh
, Jesse Frank
, Brad Mear
, Chris Cristobal
, Adrian Netto
, Ian Gariepy
, Bobby Cuffe
, Jason Matte
|
Terzi
|
Wendy Foster
, Patrice Yapp
, Jenn Touchie
, Margaret Jenkins
, Tina Ning Hsu
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Taylor Matheson
, Paul Guenette
, Dean Morin
, Sean Elliott
, Jeff Cassidy
|
Işık Teçhizat Şefi
|
Keith Woods
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Tom Struthers
|
VFX Editörü
|
Guillaume Poulin
, Pascal Rigaud
, Katrina Taylor
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Jaceson Mann
|
Post Prodüksiyon Sorumlusu
|
Jake Rice
, David E. Hall
|
Yapım Ofisi Asistanı
|
James Forrester
|
Animasyon
|
Mike Dharney
, Kevin Labanowich
, Scott Dace
, Gerald Clevy
, Wong Joe
, Mike Beaulieu
, Ryan Bradley
, Grant Harris
, Jason Herschaft
, Zaini Jalani
, Yee Sang Khet
, George Meppadath Kurian
, Kai-Hua Lan
, Dave Logan
, Amy Lu
, Chris McGaw
, Lee McNair
, Adrian Millington
, Guido Muzzarelli
, Anthony Rizzo
, Sachin S. Suryawanshi
, Zi Chao Tan
, Derek Tannehill
, Chi Chung Tse
, Phan Wiantrakoon
, Andy Wong
, Shawn Kelly
|
Butafor
|
James H. Chow
|
Teknik Ressam
|
Kevin Timon Hill
|
Dolly Sorumlusu
|
Damien Giles
, Charles Koetke
|
Sahne Sanatçısı
|
Robert Irving
, Steven Reintjes
|
Ses
|
Michael Babcock
, Eric Batut
, Tom Bellfort
, Simon Bright
, Charlie Campagna
, Cary Clark
, Harry Cohen
, Matt Dawson
, Sam François
, Nerses Gezalyan
, Hector C. Gika
, Lauren Hadaway
, Gary A. Hecker
, Justin Herman
, Marius Heuser
, Eric Hoehn
, Michael Keller
, Sylvain Lasseur
, Tim LeBlanc
, Paul Menichini
, Dror Mohar
, Millar Montgomery
, Ryan Murphy
, Thomas J. O'Connell
, Rick Owens
, Tony Pilkington
, Mike Prestwood Smith
, Brody Ratsoy
, Gary Rizzo
, J. Murphy Ryan
, Seva Solntsev
, Unsun Song
, Wylie Stateman
, Pedro Sánchez Alonso
, Ceri Thomas
, Jackie Zhou
, Vikram Biswas
, Evan J Haley
, Billy Theriot
|
Set Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Teresa Brauer
|
Marangoz
|
Reuel Minard
, Colin Kroeker
, Tom Karakostas
|
Dövüş Koreografı
|
John Street
|
Ressam
|
Yvonne Peddemors
, Rut Villamagna
, Ritchi Varty
|
Teşekkürler
|
Warner Barnes
|
Diğer
|
Troy Adamson
, Cassandra Barbour
, T.J. Bews
, Nick Boak
, Jenny Lynn Burnett
, Kelsey Davidson
, Austin Elliott
, Davina Faye
, James Forrester
, Meredith Garstin
, Vinay Gautam
, Brad Gibson
, Evan Godfrey
, Marc Graue
, Kerry Hansen
, Greg Hanson
, Julia Holdway
, Paul Kalkman
, Robert Keyghobad
, Chase Kim
, Karin Korchinski
, Karl Alexandre Lamarre-Parent
, Elli Legerski
, Brittany Lum-Cho
, Bliss McDonald
, Rachel McIntire
, Tara Mews
, Clea Mihalik
, Rohit Chandrashekhar Nair
, Terry Notary
, Jamie Payton
, Jaime Peters
, Julianna Politsky
, Brigitte Prochaska
, Samantha Quinn
, David M. Rodriguez
, Kyle Sevier
, Eric W. Thompson
, Adam Titchenal
, Elizabeth Tompkins
, James Waugh
, Brian Wensel
, Kelsey Wheeler
, Chris Whitaker
, Sandra J. White
, Ryan Witherly
, Dixie Wu
, Darin De Paul
, Richard Epcar
, Jodi Haynes
, Alex Hedlund
, Alan D. Purwin
, Keith Silverstein
, Kia Perry
, Jesse Wigutow
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Blue Angus
, Tim Fortin
, Paul Irvine
, Antonio Molina
, Jack Jay Reece
, Michael Jon Sparks
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Steve Bobertz
, Dhirendra Chhatpar
, Siggy Ferstl
, Cesare Gagliardoni
, Shay Greenfield
, Gina Hirsch
, Thom Kyle
, Patrick Lermitte
, Priyal Mahadik
, Vaibhav Marathe
, Christopher M. Ray
, Shae Salmon
, Ian Sullivan
, Girish Takle
, Michael Tronick
, Mark Tuminello
, Smeet Vedant
, Abhijeet Yerunkar
, Ben Folts
, Chris Macdonald
, Arianna Shining Star Pane
, Thom Whitehead
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Joseph Arena
, Scott Andrew Armstrong
, Hans Bjerno
, Wendy Bown
, Rob Brady
, Adam Bunz
, Stu Carl
, Jeff Cassidy
, M. Shane Cates
, Sean Cooke
, Chris Cristobal
, Bobby Cuffe
, Drew Davidson
, Herb DeWaal
, Sean Elliott
, Greg Etheredge
, Jesse Frank
, Dan Fraser
, Micky Froehlich
, Ian Gariepy
, Damien Giles
, Spiro Grant
, Doane Gregory
, Paul Guenette
, Patrick Hogue
, Kyle Hou
, Randy A. Jablonka
, Simon Jori
, Jordan C. Kadovitz
, Barry Kaiser
, Finn King
, Namowan Kirby
, Charles Koetke
, Jeff Kuzyk
, Jennifer Lawson
, Vince Laxton
, Brent Lister
, Stephen Maier
, Daryl Makortoff
, Joshua Marcoux
, Alexandra Matheson
, Taylor Matheson
, Jason Matte
, James M. McClure
, Jason McKinnon
, Brad Mear
, Tony Mirza
, Anthony Mollicone
, Dean Morin
, Adrian Netto
, Marc Nolet
, Joern Christian Novotny
, Matty Reed
, Richard Roles
, Salomon Saade
, Armand Santos
, Christian Schauz
, Brian Shaw
, Bryce Shaw
, Jay 'Sully' Sullivan
, Chris Unsworth
, Connor Welsh
, Stewart Whelan
, Lance White
, Spencer Whitney
, Aaron Wik
, Peter Wilke
, Keith Woods
, Bobby Wotherspoon
, Nicholas McKenzie
, Steven McLean
, Jason Chan
, Jeremy Goodrick
, Steve Savard
, Leigh Jenkins
, Troy Bassett
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Keith Acheson
, Jayaraman Adhikesavan
, Brian Adler
, Nidhi Agarwal
, Pranay Agarwal
, Anton Agerbo
, Ritesh Aggarwal
, Stanley Joseph Aghori
, Pontus Albrecht
, Marcus Alexander
, Daniil Alikov
, Michael Allen
, Nick Irving Allen
, Kimberly Aller
, Kris Andrews
, Normand Archambault
, Robin Aristorenas
, Marc Aubry
, Aymeric Aute
, Tigran Badalyan
, Randall Bahnsen
, Eileen Bai
, Joseph Bailey
, Christopher Bannister
, Lluis Barcelo
, Jason Barlow
, Aaron Barr
, Michel Barrière
, Eloi Bartolomé
, Sam Bassett
, Jean-Paul Beaulieu
, Mike Beaulieu
, Olivier Beaulieu
, Loïc Beguel
, Alexis Belanger
, Jennifer C. Bell
, Kevin Bell
, Sylvain Berger
, Michel Bergeron
, Richard Bergeron
, Vincent Bergeron
, Louise Bertrand
, Uttham Bhalaykar
, Nitesh Bhalerao
, Baljot Bhatti
, Khandu Bidkar
, Olivier Blanchet
, Jeremy Bloch
, Robert Bock
, Draghici Bogdan
, Chris Bolwyn
, Landon Bootsma
, Stephen Borneman
, Marie-Pierre Boucher
, Mathieu Boucher
, Sreekanth Boyapati
, Kirstin Bradfield
, Steve Braggs
, Caroline Brien
, Wayne Brinton
, Arnaud Brisebois
, Stéphan Brisson
, Dan Brittain
, Matt Brumit
, Eric Bruneau
, Eloi Brunelle
, Lee Brunet
, Izet Buco
, David Bullock
, Jose Burgos
, Markus Burki
, Ivan Busquets
, Astrid Busser-Casas
, Caroline Belisle
, Gem Ronn Cadiz
, Steve Cady
, John Caldwell
, Dan Camp
, John Campuzano
, Lauren Carara
, Derrick Carlin
, Carrie Carnevale
, Shoghi Castel De Oro
, Lluís Castells
, Vaughn Cato
, Alessandra Cave
, Joe Ceballos
, Marie Soleil Chabot
, Guillaume Champagne
, Francois Chancrin
, Can Chang
, Vincent Chang
, Abhishek Chauhan
, Jason Chen
, Joel Cheyne
, Vamsi Krishna Chilamkurthi
, Thibaut Claeys
, Annie Cliche
, Francis Clément
, Félix Clément
, Berta Coderch
, Patrick Coiteux
, Tony Cole
, Samantha Combaluzier
, Tony Como
, Juliette Compignie
, Shane Cook
, Chase Cooper
, Dan Cortez
, Chad Cortvriendt
, Francesco Corvino
, Alberto Costa
, William Cote
, Jaume Creus
, Jean-Michel Cristofaro
, Tyson Cross
, Francois Croteau
, Joanie Croteau
, Ana Marie Cruz
, Jacinthe Côté
, Scott Dace
, Dominic Daigle
, Virender Dass
, Kelsey Davidson
, Bora Dayioglu
, Robert De La Cruz
, Michelle Dean
, Michael DeBeer
, Stevan Del George
, Thierry Delattre
, Mark Della Rosa
, Glenn Derry
, Rohan Desai
, Etienne Deshaies
, Anouk Deveault-Moreau
, Ujwal W Dhankute
, Joseph Diaz
, Raffael Dickreuter
, Eric J. Dima-ala
, Komal Dogra
, Matthew Doll
, James Dong
, Hannes Doornaert
, Anand Dorairaj
, Robert Dorris
, Keegan Douglas
, Julien Dubuisson
, Julien Dubusset
, Rémi Ducharme
, Vincent Dudouet
, Lafleche Dumais
, Mathieu Dupuis
, Samuel Durocher
, Abdullah Ecirli
, Christopher Edwards
, Brent Elliott
, Marco Aurélio Engelmann Santos
, Juan Antonio Espigares Enríquez
, David Espinoza
, Louis Esposto
, Jeremy Ezekiel
, Rebecca Fair-Lien
, Christine Felman
, Oniel Fernandes
, Jaime Fernandez Muro
, Simon Fillat
, Paul Flanagan
, Jean-Pierre Flayeux
, James Fouche
, Jérôme Foucout
, Nate Fredenburg
, Alan Fregtman
, Vincent Frei
, Roland Friedrich
, Mathias Frodin
, Ian Frost
, Carl Frytz
, David Fuhrer
, Marie Fétiveau
, Carl Gagnon
, Patrick Gagné
, Eric Gambini
, Geneviève Gareau
, Alvaro Gasco
, Emmanuel Gatera
, Manuel Gaudreau
, Brad Gayo
, Brian Gee
, Mohamed Ghouse
, Paul Giacoppo
, Matthew Gilson
, Soal Givord
, Geoffroy Givry
, Mahendra Golay
, Olivier Goulet
, Lee Graft
, Duncan Graham
, Olivier Gravel
, Luke Gray
, Meagan Green
, Susan Greenhow
, Bryant Terrell Griffin
, Jean-Léon Groenewald
, Branko Grujcic
, Jonathan Grégoire
, Scott Gudahl
, Carlos Guillén
, Vinod Gundre
, Sam Gutentag
, Marie-Ève Gélinas
, Alexis Hall
, Alexandra Henley
, Pablo Hernández-Meléndez
, Ryan Heuett
, Hal T. Hickel
, Sean Castle Hitchcock
, Brian Holligan
, Jason Holt
, Nadine Homier
, Yap Hon Wui
, Hong Kyoung Kim
, Paul Hopkins
, Zdenek Hrazdira
, Natapon Huangsakuncharoen
, Steven Hubbard
, Jocelyn Hudon
, Jill E. Hughes
, Stu Hunter
, Jessica Amber Hurst
, Darko Ilievski
, Yasamin Ismaili
, Samuel Jacques
, Jaime Jasso
, Dhamindra Jeevan
, Mehul Jhaveri
, Grzegorz Jonkajtys
, Alice Kahn
, Nishtha Kantharia
, Lari Karam
, Vivek Karmarkar
, Joseph Kasparian
, Ravi Krishna Kasumarthy
, Sudheesh Kattil
, Stéphane Keller
, Pete Kelly
, Shawn Kelly
, Connie Kennedy
, Laura Killmaster
, Dave Kim
, Dominik Kirouac
, Amanda I. Kirpaul
, Amber Kirsch
, Sudheesh Kk
, Julien Klein
, Jesse Kobayashi
, Leon Kogan
, Robert Kosai
, Peter Koss
, K. Kothandaraman
, Alexey Kuchinsky
, Nitesh Kumar
, Rajnish Kumar
, Amit George Kuruvilla
, Laura Kwan
, Daniel Kwon
, Melanie La Rue
, Alain Lacroix
, Vijay Lakshmanan
, Mathieu Lalonde
, Jaymie Lam
, Alyson Lamontagne
, Andréanne Lamoureux
, Kevin Landry
, Isabelle Langlois
, Donna Langston
, Mathieu Lapierre
, Xavier Larocque
, Martin Larrivée
, Olivier Lavenant
, Florent Lebrun
, Mathieu Leclaire
, Daniel Leduc
, Francois Leduc
, Seung-Hun Lee
, Maxime Lemieux
, Lyne Lepage
, Samuel Lepage-Bedard
, Raphael Letertre
, John M. Levin
, Jamie Lewis
, Claudia Li
, Michael Lichtenstein
, Todd Liddiard
, Lenka Likarova
, Karl Lindberg
, Mark Lipsmeyer
, Julie Liu
, Cedric Lo
, Eung Ho Lo
, Ben Lock
, Fu Jing Derrick Loh
, Giles Longman
, Jacqui Lopez
, Martine Losier
, Valerie Loyer
, Joaquin Ludewig
, Russell Lum
, Ahmidou Lyazidi
, Daniel López-Izquierdo
, Yateen Mahambrey
, Jérémie Maheu
, Melik Malkasian
, Tony Man
, Javier Mansilla
, Jean-Philippe Marchand
, Amelie Marcoux
, Petr Marek
, Karina Mariano
, Christopher Marino
, Giorgio Marino
, Chulev Marko
, David Marsh
, Kevin Martel
, Olivier Martin
, Richard Martin
, Tom Martinek
, Geordie Martinez
, Marc Massicotte
, Jack Noriaki Matsumoto
, Amaury Matu
, Dan Mayer
, Isabell Mayrhofer
, Will McCoy
, Rachel McIntire
, Brandon McNaughton
, Gustav Melich
, Christian Menard
, Lewis Menga
, David Meny
, Tory Mercer
, Simon Mercier
, August Meredith
, Rob Meyers
, Midhun
, Abel Milanes
, Belly Mingmuong
, Zoran Mladenovski
, Hugo Montambault
, Jerome Moo
, Sébastien Moreau
, Emmanuelle Morin
, Marc Morisseau
, Betsy Mueller
, Myles Murphy
, Patrick T. Myers
, Alexandre Ménard
, Per Mørk-Jensen
, Abishek Nair
, Anoop M. Nair
, Nishant Narang
, Cameron Neilson
, David Richard Nelson
, Avadhut Nerurkar
, Gretel Ng
, Yoon See Ng
, Yuhon Ng
, Tien Nguyen
, Ismael Nieto
, Nicolas-Alexandre Noel
, Tony Noel
, Quico Noizeux
, Ben O'Brien
, Nguon Vissal Ong
, Kim Ooi
, Brian Paik
, Stéphane Paradis
, Jee Young Park
, Michael J. Parker
, Kristian Pedlow
, Steve Pelchat
, Emmanuel Pelletier
, Christine Petrov
, Maxime Philippon
, Diego Piccinato
, Patrick Piche
, Dominic Piché
, Adrian Pinder
, Xenia Pirojenko
, Jerome Platteaux
, Alex Poei
, Patrice Poissant
, Marina Popova
, Suyog Pore
, Etienne Poulin St-Laurent
, Guillaume Poulin
, Christian Poullay
, Singarajan Praveen
, Alex Prichard
, Richard Pring
, Gabriela Pruszkowska
, Jun Wei Puah
, Eduard Puertas
, Toni Pykäläniemi
, Simon Rafin
, Lara Ramirez
, Michael Ranalletta
, Saurabh Raut
, Pierre Raymond
, James Rees
, Ralph Reinle
, Benjamin Ribière
, Dominique Richer
, Pascal Rigaud
, Sébastien Rioux
, Misho Ristov
, Joshua Rivas
, David Roberge
, Dylan Robinson
, Barnaby Robson
, Cabral Rock
, Cesar Rodriguez Bautista
, Bernardo Rodriguez
, Nathaniel Rodriguez
, Marc Roth
, Pierre Rousseau
, Craig Rowe
, Rajat Roy
, Ryan Rubi
, Moika Sabourin
, Barry Safley
, Preetam Saha
, Sajeer Abdul Salam
, Mike Sanders
, Joey Santana
, Tyler M. Saunders
, Katy Savoie
, Kai Schadwinkel
, Gunther Schatz
, Victor Schutz
, Andrew Schwartz
, Alex Scollay
, Maureen Seng
, Nelson Sepulveda
, Gianfranco Sgura
, Betty Shaw
, Justin Shaw
, Kerry Shea
, David Shirk
, Randal Shore
, Ziad Shureih
, Eric Sibley
, Adam Sidwell
, Abhishek Singh
, Nitin Singh
, Irene Smirnova
, Dane Allan Smith
, Jason Smith
, Rick Smith
, Jakris Smittant
, Shawn Smolensky
, Benjamin Soh
, Mark G. Soper
, Laurent Spillemaecker
, Clint Spillers
, Ian Spriggs
, Guillaume St-Aubin-Seers
, Jean-Michel St-Pierre Lapierre
, Randy Starr
, Adrian Steel
, Damian Steel
, Jubinville Steve
, G. Allen Stewart
, Florian Strobl
, Josef Sy
, Aleksander Szkudlarek
, Sylvie Talbot
, Aditya Talwar
, Alene Tan
, Shih Ming Tay
, Katrina Taylor
, Mark Theriault
, Philippe Theroux
, Julie Therrien
, Eric G. Thivierge
, Amelie Thomas
, Vincent Thomas
, Malcolm Thomas-Gustave
, Elaine Essex Thompson
, Gavyn Thompson
, Mark Thorley
, Ben Tillmann
, Kire Timov
, Rohan Tirkey
, Blaine Toderian
, Lachlan Tolley
, Chris Tost
, Carine Touraille
, Jérémie Touzery
, Delio Tramontozzi
, Mai-Anh Tran
, Kallan Treadwell
, Anne Tremblay
, Cedric Tremblay
, Marjolaine Tremblay
, Véronique Tremblay
, Parikshat Tyagi
, Mauricio Valderrama
, Raphael Valle
, Luke Vallee
, Chris Van Dyck
, Alonso Varela
, Sebastien Veilleux
, Fabrice Vienne
, Pascale Ville
, Dominic Vincent
, Sachin Vishwas
, Vinod Vyas
, Erik Walker
, Bill Westenhofer
, George Wharton
, Dustin White
, Jeff White
, Antoine Whyte
, Ronnie E. Williams Jr.
, Mark Cameron Williams
, Sam Willing
, Ned Wilson
, Edmund Wong
, Gary Wu
, Yoshiya Yamada
, Ji Hyun Yoon
, Scott Younkin
, Chan Phui Yung
, Lindsey Zamplas
, David Zbriger
, Dick Zondag
, Jeremiah Grant
, Lazetutkovski
, Edu León
, YuanJing Lin
, Jean-Christophe Morin
, Kevin Page
, Prakash Pathak
, Bhakti Patwardhan
, Taylor Shaw
, Stevenson Thomas
, Carlos Trijueque
, Michael Goddard
, Bill Lorton
, Hiroshi Mori
, Jens Mårtensson
, Jeremy Ball
, Charise E. Angone
, Dominique Moisan
, Traci Horie
|
Özel Efektler
|
Cara E. Anderson
, Matt Appleton
, David Benediktson
, Grant Bensley
, Dennis Briest
, Barbara Broucke
, Andrew Durno
, Stephen Edwards
, Sébastien Fernandez
, Will Furneaux
, Luke Hawker
, Mark Keetch
, Joaquin Loyzaga
, Caroline MacLeod
, Mark Mentiply
, Dordi Moen
, Danielle Prestidge
, Carlos Slater
, Warren Dion Smith
, Richard Taylor
, Cameron Waldbauer
, Marco Wuest
, Brad Zehr
, W.A. Andrew Sculthorp
|
İkinci Birim
|
Michael Bendner
, Florian Halbedl
, Gordon Piper
, Cindy Smith
, Tom Struthers
, Beth Welch
, Pete Whyte
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Peter Wilke
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Patricia L. Adams
, David E. Hall
, Eric Hedayat
, Yang Hongtao
, Austin Lapierre
, Brent O'Connor
, Cecil O'Connor
, Jason Pomerantz
, Jake Rice
, Prashant Sharan
, Adrian Steel
, Leeann Stonebreaker
, Sainath Shinde
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Caroline Aquin
, Gitte Axen
, Jill Bailey
, Mathieu Baptista
, Stacey Butterworth
, Jérémy B. Caravita
, Emma Clarke
, Natalie Cosco
, Jaime Danielian
, Rebeccah Delchambre
, Mike Fields
, Bruno Gatien
, Cayley Giene
, Céline Godeau
, Maiko 'Mo' Gomyo
, Tanya Hudson
, Howard Lau
, Sandy Lindala
, Toby Lindala
, Sharon Markell
, Ann McLaren
, Adrien Morot
, Ryan Nicholson
, Connie Parker
, Charles Porlier
, Jessica Rain
, Geoff Redknap
, Darrell Redleaf-Fielder
, Krista Seller
, Sanna Seppanen
, Sarah Bergeest Still
, Kathy Tse
, Mark Unterberger
, Vince Yoshida
, Amelia Smart
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Gavin Bocquet
|
Sinematografi
|
Simon Duggan
|
Müzik
|
Ramin Djawadi
, Peter Afterman
, John Barclay
, Michael K. Bauer
, Nick Baxter
, Mark Berrow
, Richard Berry
, Daniel Bhattacharya
, Richard Bissill
, Tony Blondal
, Gustavo Borner
, Reid Bruton
, Brandon Campbell
, Paul Clarvis
, Stephen Coleman
, Andrew Crowley
, Caroline Dale
, Laurence Davies
, Michael Dore
, Matt Dunkley
, Richard Edwards
, Andrew Findon
, Olga Fitzroy
, Paul Kimber
, Andrew Kinney
, Steve Mair
, Dorina Markoff-McNulty
, William Marriott
, Justin Moshkevich
, Peter Myles
, Everton Nelson
, Andy Pask
, Frank Ricotti
, Annie Rosevear
, Mary Scully
, Emlyn Singleton
, Owen Slade
, Cathy Thompson
, Richard Watkins
, Henri Wilkinson
, Nick Wollage
, Andrew Wood
, Chris Worsey
, Steve Wright
, Margaret Yen
, Rachel Bolt
, Edward Trybek
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Edward Cheng
, Stuart Fenegan
, Alex Gartner
, Jon Jashni
, Chris Metzen
, Michael Morhaime
, Brent O'Connor
, Rebecca Steel Roven
, Charles Roven
, Paul W. Sams
, Jillian Share
, Thomas Tull
, Wang Zhonglei
|
Butafor
|
Rosemary Stegman
|
3. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Florian Halbedl
, Beth Welch
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Patricia L. Adams
, Yang Hongtao
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Jina Johnson
, Andrew Thomas Hopkins
|
Yardımcı Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Evan Godfrey
, Tara Mews
|
İlave Fotoğraf Çekimi
|
Joseph Arena
|
Yapımcı
|
Charles Roven
, Tessa Ross
, Alex Gartner
, Thomas Tull
, Jon Jashni
|
Senaryo
|
Charles Leavitt
, Duncan Jones
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Ramin Djawadi
|
Koreograf
|
Terry Notary
|
Set Tasarımı
|
Peter Stratford
, Nancy Anna Brown
, Sheila Millar
, Doug Girling
, Mike Barton
, Siri Hermanski
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Michael Keller
, Tim LeBlanc
, Mike Prestwood Smith
|
Dublörler
|
Jamie Payton
, Crystal Mudry
, Cassandra Ebner
, Chad Cosgrave
, Trevor Addie
, Yusuf A. Ahmed
, Shawn Beaton
, Richard Bradshaw
, Clint Carleton
, Andrew Chin
, Tommy Clarke
, Monique Ganderton
, Mark Gibbon
, Kai Hirvonen
, Jean-François Lachapelle
, Dennis Lafond
, Don Lew
, Angelica Lisk-Hann
, Jake Loube
, Brian Lydiatt
, Chris Mark
, Sean Morrissey
, Alain Moussi
, Dan Payne
, Sharlene Royer
, Quentin Schneider
, Devon Slack
, John Street
, Tom Struthers
, Monte Thompson
, Andre Tricoteux
, Clay Virtue
, Rhys Williams
, Brent Woolsey
, Roger Yuan
, Jeffery Aro
, Curtis Braconnier
, Alex Chiang
, Glenn Ennis
, Mike Garthwaite
, Nilo Ghajar
, Ryan Handley
, Irma Leong
, Matthew Mylrea
, Andrew Prest
, Buster Reeves
, Valérie Wiseman
, Shawn Orr
, Rhys Williams
, Shannon Saunders
, Vesna Rukavina
|
Orkestra Şefi
|
Stephen Coleman
, Tony Blondal
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Mark Tuminello
, Shae Salmon
, Steve Bobertz
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Adrien Morot
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Philippe Theroux
, Jeff White
, Joseph Kasparian
, Jason Smith
, Bill Westenhofer
|
Bilgisayar Grafik Sorumlusu
|
Lafleche Dumais
, Nicolas-Alexandre Noel
, Javier Mansilla
, Fabrice Vienne
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Brent O'Connor
, Stuart Fenegan
, Michael Morhaime
, Paul W. Sams
, Jillian Share
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Peter Afterman
, Margaret Yen
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Jacqui Lopez
, Dane Allan Smith
, Mark G. Soper
, Jill E. Hughes
, Cabral Rock
, Chad Cortvriendt
, Louise Bertrand
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Jessica Rain
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Elizabeth Wilcox
|
Sorumlu Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Helen Jarvis
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Gitte Axen
, Rebeccah Delchambre
, Sarah Bergeest Still
, Jaime Danielian
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Eric Batut
, Nerses Gezalyan
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Gavin Bocquet
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Grant Van Der Slagt
, Dan Hermansen
, Margot Ready
, Iain McCaig
, Helen Jarvis
, Rod McLean
, William Ladd Skinner
, Mohamed AbouAhmed
, J. Todd Anderson
, Ron Andrews
, Britt Bancroft
, Nicola Barnes
, Mike Barton
, Berj Daniel Bedrosian
, Michael A. Billings
, Nancy Anna Brown
, Matthew Campbell
, Luis F. Carrasco
, John Chaschowy
, James H. Chow
, Jason Claridge
, Kevin Clark
, Shannon Courte
, John Dale
, Darian Deering
, Michael Diersing
, Nick Dudar
, Kirsten Dumont-Aubrey
, James Enright
, Maria Ermie
, Patrick Faulwetter
, Warren Flanagan
, Kirsten Franson
, Jack Gauvreau
, Doug Girling
, Lisa Godwin
, Thomas Goodwin
, Haida Harper
, Michelle Hendriksen
, Siri Hermanski
, Robert Hochstoeger
, Robert Irving
, Alexandros Isidorou
, Anson Jew
, Carl Johansen
, Jamie Jonasson
, Michael Kelm
, Jan Kobylka
, Rick Kramer
, Magdalena Kusowska
, Ray Lai
, Jason B. Landels
, Keith Lau
, Dominic Lavery
, Terry Lewis
, Michael Love
, John Lund
, Rohan Lyal
, Tracy Lynch
, Boris Maganic
, Max Matsuoka
, Ignacio McBurney
, Jon McCoy
, Sean McGee
, Simon McGuire
, Sheila Millar
, Darren Moore
, Samantha Elizabeth Mott
, Jeremy Nitsch
, Cyrille Nomberg
, Philip O'Connell
, Karla Ortiz
, Yvonne Peddemors
, Glenn Rane
, Steve Reintjes
, Aja Kai Rowley
, Rosemary Stegman
, Peter Stratford
, James Summers
, Kevin Timon Hill
, Michael Toby
, Jeremy Turley
, Joel Venti
, Paul Wagner
, Carl Wilson
, Rose Worley
, Gary Young
, Harrison Yurkiw
, Milena Zdravkovic
, Patrick Jennings
, Scott A. Riley
, Patrick Spavor
, Leanna Harborne
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Mayes C. Rubeo
|
Editör
|
Paul Hirsch
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Simon Duggan
, Stewart Whelan
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Michael K. Bauer
, Peter Myles
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Mary Vernieu
, Michelle Allen
, Lindsay Graham
, Sandra-Ken Freeman
, Patty Connolly
, Marisol Roncali
, Mark Sussman
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Tom Bellfort
, Wylie Stateman
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Dror Mohar
, Sylvain Lasseur
, Lauren Hadaway
, Jackie Zhou
|
Kameraman
|
Tony Mirza
, Stephen Maier
, Chris Harris
, Wendy Bown
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Jessica Clothier
, Susan A. Sullivan
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Jan Kobylka
, John Dale
|
Birim Reklamcısı
|
Brigitte Prochaska
|
Perukçu
|
Stacey Butterworth
|
Sanat Bölümü Koordinatörü
|
Shannon Courte
|
Hava Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Hans Bjerno
|
Helikopter Kamerası
|
Hans Bjerno
, Richard Roles
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Cameron Waldbauer
|
Işık Şefi
|
Drew Davidson
, James M. McClure
, Bobby Wotherspoon
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Doane Gregory
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Leeann Stonebreaker
, Cecil O'Connor
|
Şive Koçu
|
Brad Gibson
|
Animasyon Süpervizörü
|
Hal T. Hickel
|
Dış Sesler
|
Gary A. Hecker
, Rick Owens
|
Yeşil Sorumlusu
|
Rohan Lyal
, James Summers
|
Heykeltıraş
|
Tracy Lynch
, Jack Gauvreau
, Kirsten Dumont-Aubrey
, Boris Maganic
, Maria Ermie
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Harrison Yurkiw
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Eric Hoehn
|
Makyaj Tasarımcısı
|
Connie Parker
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Jana MacDonald
, Jonay Bacallado
, Carolyn Bentley
, Angela Bright
, Stacy Caballero
, Rena Campbell
, Daniela Castillero Ramos
, Martha Castillero
, Gloria Chan
, Phuong Chau
, Lucas Comstock
, Luisa Dalmagro
, Courtney Daniel
, Cathy Darby
, Samantha Dewey-Gartner
, John Patrick Doyle
, Sandy Dunn
, Karen Durrant
, Joseph Feltus
, Darin Gordine
, Augusto Grassi
, Carole Griffin
, Koreen Heaver
, Beverley Huynh
, Margaret Jenkins
, Brenda Knight
, Lana S. Krause
, Liz Krause
, Rosalie Lee
, Philip Maldonado
, Deneen McArthur
, Emanuel Mecholuam
, Mariana Mechoulam
, Jody Leanne Petford
, Nicola Ryall
, Morgan Spry-Young
, Gunnar Sven
, Lyne Talbot
, Jenn Touchie
, Kate Venables
, Levi Woods
, Patrice Yapp
, Africa Zayas
, Isabel Bloor
|
Set Kostümcüsü
|
Nicola Ryall
, Lyne Talbot
, Mary Wiseman
|
Yardımcı Kostüm Tasarımcısı
|
Courtney Daniel
, Stacy Caballero
, Liz Krause
|
Baş Kostümcü
|
Philip Maldonado
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Chris Metzen
, Rebecca Steel Roven
|
Hikaye
|
Chris Metzen
|
Ses Tasarım Asistanı
|
Simon Bright
|
Genel
|
Simon McGuire
, J. Todd Anderson
, Sandra-Ken Freeman
, Alain Moussi
, Tom Struthers
, Cyrille Nomberg
, Joel Venti
, Siggy Ferstl
, Anson Jew
, Matt Dawson
, Seva Solntsev
, Ben O'Brien
, Thomas J. O'Connell
, Luis F. Carrasco
, Dominic Lavery
, Jon McCoy
, Patrick Faulwetter
, Magdalena Kusowska
, John Lund
, Ignacio McBurney
, Karla Ortiz
, Glenn Rane
, Paul Hirsch
, David Benediktson
, Dennis Briest
, Philip O'Connell
, Michael Love
, Mark Mentiply
, Stephen Edwards
, James Enright
, Darryl Reeves
, Darcy O'Brien
, Haida Harper
, Paul Wagner
, Pati Ah Sue
, Jordan Kidston
, Brad Cunningham
, Paul Szebesta
, Chriss Stevenson
, Sean Schofield
|