Yönetmen
|
Daniel Laabs
|
Senarist
|
Daniel Laabs
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Jonathan Rudak
|
Görsel Efekt Koordinatörü
|
Karolina Mann
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Ben Templeton
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Ben Templeton
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Annie Perlman
|
Anısına
|
Andy Anderson
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Liz Cardenas Franke
, Daniel Laabs
, Hannah McSwiggen
, Judd Myers
, Cameron Bruce Nelson
, Russell Sheaffer
, Adrian Testolin
, Drew Walker
, Jeff Walker
, John Wolfe
|
Müzik
|
Brent Sluder
, Melissa Chapman
, Annie Pearlman
|
İkinci Birim
|
Cristen Leah Haynes
, Jeff Walker
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Jessica Schmidt
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Jeff Walker
|
Ses
|
Arielle Engle
, Codi Putman
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Sam Burris
, Nick Coker
, Máximo Contreras
, Kyle Montgomery
, Richard Porter
, Justin Powers
, Garrett Schwindt
, Chris Taylor
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Tara Ann Culp
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Neil Anderson
|
Diğer
|
Vanessa Cook
|
Diğer
|
Daniel Laabs
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Christian Vasquez
, Clayton Browning
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Rudy Jones
, Bridgette Mitchell
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Noe Medrano
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Hannah McSwiggen
|
Yapımcı
|
Liz Cardenas Franke
, Judd Myers
, Russell Sheaffer
, Adrian Testolin
, Jeff Walker
, Cameron Nelson
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Jonathan Rudak
|
Editör
|
Daniel Laabs
, Judd Myers
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Brittany Ingram
, Bridgette Mitchell
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Máximo Contreras
, Matt Lillard
, Chris Gonzales
, Chachie Borracho
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Russell Sheaffer
, Drew Walker
, Katie Walker
|
Işık Şefi
|
Richard Porter
|
2. Birim Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Bongani Mlambo
|
Işık Asistanı
|
Justin Powers
, Scott Hilburn
, Matt Grant
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Sai Selvarajan
, Connor Clift
, Willard Hoinoski
, Juan Vargas
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Vanessa Cook
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Charles Barker
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Adrian Testolin
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Sean Lyons
, Chris Taylor
, Edwin Mendoza
, Garrett Schwindt
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Cristen Leah Haynes
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Cristen Leah Haynes
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Brent Sluder
|
Genel
|
Geenah Krisht
, William Tinker
, Jessica Schmidt
, Nick Coker
, Lisa Normand
, Arielle Engle
, Ryland Maserang
, Neil Anderson
, Ryan Wagner
, Codi Putman
, Scott Ross
, Sebastian Falinski
, Destinee Stewart
, Cathy Holt
, Nichole Meyer
, Connor Clift
, Jono Gray
, Ashley Revel
, Farraz Khan
, Robert Stevens
, Michelle Gallegos
, Emily Hayden
, Erica Hopkins
, Sola Babatunde
, Kyle Montgomery
, Dolan Hammit
, Nate Bednarz
, Charles Steen
, Sam Burris
, Janusz Budzyn
, Tomasz Tejchman
, Wojciech Swiatkiewicz
, Daniel Laabs
, Judd Myers
|