Yönetmen
|
Tyler Perry
|
Senarist
|
Tyler Perry
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sinematografi
|
Brett Pawlak
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Curtis Johnson
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Maria Nay
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Sharon Busse
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Brett Pawlak
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Joel C. High
|
Müzik
|
Aaron Zigman
, Johnny Caruso
, George Doering
, Joel C. High
, Alexander Lowe
, Sami Posner
, Peter Rotter
, Ro Rowan
, Dennis S. Sands
, Michael Stern
, Terence Blanchard
, Wayne Bergeron
|
Yapımcı
|
Tyler Perry
|
Koreograf
|
Debbie Allen
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Aaron Zigman
|
Dublörler
|
David Conk
, Denisha Gillespie
, Danny Le Boyer
, Josh Mueller
, Taraja Ramsess
, Antjuan Rhames
, Donte Walker
, Ivan John
, Michael Neal
|
Diğer
|
Breigh Ard
, Nikki Tomlinson
, Michael Wayne Thomas
, Debbie Allen
, Patrick Dugger
, Keith Anthony
, Stephen Apostolina
, Kimberly Bailey
, June Christopher
, David Cowgill
, Donald Fullilove
, Denice Kumagai
, Shakira Ja'nai Paye
, Juan Pope
, Michael Ralph
, Dennis Singletary
, Lisa Wilhoit
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Tom Barile
, Sean Dunckley
, Ken Lebre
, Jennifer Spenelli
, Storm Evans
, Larry Sexton
, Sean Patrick Cannon
|
Editör
|
Maysie Hoy
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Tyler Perry
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Zavier Bolton
, Maxwel Fisher
, Mark Killian
, Chad Oliver
, Greg Morse
, Chris Arata
, Jace Downs
, Nito Serna
, Don Powell
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Steven Benjamin
, Robyn Ducharme
, Chris LeDoux
, Michael A. Martinez
, Tyler Old
, Daniel J. Pastor
, Michael J. Viera
, D.J. Shea
, Phylicia Feldman
|
Özel Efektler
|
Lisa Reynolds
, Bob Shelley
|
Ses
|
David Cook
, Kimberly Ellis
, Alexander Lowe
, Michael Miller
, Chris Navarro
, Michael Piotrowski
, David Tichauer
, Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit
, Michael D. Wilhoit
, Zack Goldsborough
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Stephanie L. Allen
, Beau Bellanich
, Nancy Deren
, Mark Haber
, Hsanni Henry
, Trent Hevener
, Christopher Kuder
, Kevin Welborn
, Travis Kerr
, Dre Smith
, Joanna Bush
, Chelsea Rose Collins
, Kevin Ladson
, Joel Klaff
, Dontae Iverson
|
İkinci Birim
|
Derrick Doose
, Walter Hendrix III
, Felix Jordan
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Marietta Carter-Narcisse
, Char Coats-Crump
, Nancy Cummings
, Ashley Skelly
, David Mendez
, Ralph Lambiase
, Tene Wilder
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Karyn Wagner
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Sharon Busse
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Kim Coleman
, Rhavynn Drummer
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Mignon Charvet
, Jill Machlis
, Jacqueline Martinez
, Vicente Parada
, Judi Stewart
, Kara Talley
, Heidi Hafer
|
Genel
|
Terence Blanchard
, Rhavynn Drummer
, Maysie Hoy
|