Yönetmen
|
Ludovic Bernard
|
Senarist
|
Mathieu Oullion
Ludovic Bernard
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Mélissa Ponturo
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Vincent Richard-Marquis
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Michel Bouis
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Mikael Samson
|
ADR Sorumlusu
|
Florian Cornet
, Tom Nicolas
|
Işık Teçhizat Şefi
|
Loïc Bouladjat
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Benjamin Vial
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Roxane Pardo
|
Kameraman
|
René-Pierre Rouaux
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
René-Pierre Rouaux
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Bastien Blum
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Emilie Bourdet
|
Ses Editörü
|
Gael Nicolas
|
Set Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Catherine Bourgeois
|
3. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Louise Delécaut
|
Kast Asistanı
|
Maeva Gauthier
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Sophie Deutsch
|
Set Kostümcüsü
|
Fabrice Fernandez Lopez
, Pascale Rodi
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Alain Carsoux
, Benjamin Blatière
, Emmanuel Le Courbe
|
Diğer
|
Ambre Laumet
|
Senaryo
|
Mariano Vera
|
Özel Efektler
|
Jean-Louis Bonnet
, Jean-Christophe Magnaud
|
Işık Şefi
|
Frédéric Thurot
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Pierre-Jacques Bénichou
, Alexandra Weyers
|
Orkestra Şefi
|
Mathieu Alvado
|
Yapımcı
|
Romain Brémond
, Anna Marsh
, Daniel Preljocaj
|
Müzik
|
Guillaume Roussel
, Mathieu Alvado
, Varda Kakon
|
Diğer
|
Ludovic Bernard
, Mathieu Oullion
, Mariano Vera
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Romain Brémond
, Daniel Preljocaj
, Christian Faillace
, Dominique Farrugia
, Juan Pablo Galli
, Anna Marsh
, Guido Rud
, Juan Vera
|
Sinematografi
|
Vincent Richard-Marquis
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Mélissa Ponturo
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Stéphanie Watrigant
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
François Hamel
, Aurélien Adjedj
, Loraine Roche-Tanguy
, Ambre Laumet
|
İkinci Birim
|
Bastien Blum
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Eric Gandois
, Nicolas Raffy
|
Dublörler
|
Michel Bouis
, Alves Pereira Bryan
, Olivier Fornara
, Bryan Vigier
, Nicolas Pauget
, Marion Levavasseur
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Maud Lemaistre
, René-Pierre Rouaux
, Loïc Bouladjat
, Frédéric Thurot
, Benjamin Vial
, Andy Achard
, Sylvain Bardoux
, Arthur Ehret
, Boucif Mohammedi
, Edgar Raclot
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Laura Boitel
|
Editör
|
Vincent Zuffranieri
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Manuel Cortell
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Philippe Letode
|
Ses
|
Gael Nicolas
, Tom Nicolas
, Florian Cornet
, Amaury de Nexon
, Jérôme Wiciak
, Christophe Bourreau
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Emilie Bourdet
, Silvine Picard
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
François Hamel
|
Yer Seçici
|
Philippe Letode
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Maud Lemaistre
|
Butafor
|
Nicolas Raffy
|
Genel
|
Stéphanie Watrigant
, Eric Gandois
, Nicolas Duport
, Manuel Cortell
, Reginald Gallienne
, Ambre Laumet
, Florent Perrin
, Rodriguez Laurie
, Gaultier Mermet
, Léna Lucas
, Vincent Zuffranieri
|