Yönetmen
|
Aimee Lagos
|
Senarist
|
Aimee Lagos
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Editör
|
Aram Nigoghossian
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Yolanda Sheridan
, Shunika Terry
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Sergey Gavrishkiv
|
Kamera Stajyeri
|
Nichole Castro
|
Işık Teknisyeni
|
Jeff Morris
|
Kast Asistanı
|
Brittany N. Grooms
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Kurt Farquhar
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Dan Abrams
, Lee Clay
, Chandra Gilreath
, Paul Gilreath
, Charlie Mason
, Justin Moore-Lewy
, Mark Moran
, Danny Roth
, Jessie Rusu
, Randy Wayne
|
Müzik
|
Kurt Farquhar
, Vito Anthony Colapietro II
, Stacee Coleman
, Mark Curry
, Neely Dinkins
, David Stevenson Fisher
, Michael Lloyd
|
Sinematografi
|
Michael Fimognari
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Denise Hudson
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Molly Moran
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Andrew Aiello
|
İkinci Birim
|
Aric Sabin
, Gene Michael Smith
|
Ses
|
Marco Alicea
, Jonathan Borland
, Jeremy Bowker
, John Countryman
, Sean England
, Kim Foscato
, Pascal Garneau
, Nia Hansen
, Pete Horner
, Dmitri Makarov
, Clint Smith
, Corey Tyler
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Andrew Aiello
, Marc Casey
, Nichole Castro
, Jason Clairy
, Steven Fine
, Nick Hiltgen
, Tomoaki Iwakura
, Christopher L. Miller
, Jeff Morris
, Christopher E. Pettus
, Richard Speed
, Newton TerMeer
, Paul E. Woods
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Karen Freed
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Sergey Gavrishkiv
, Adrian Seery
, Everette Webber
, Denise Woodgerd
, Donovan Kosters
|
Diğer
|
Ryan Brunner
, Tracey Grimes
, Brittany N. Grooms
, Matt Harton
, Molly Moran
, Erica Young
|
Diğer
|
Aimee Lagos
|
Dublörler
|
Philip Dido
, Aby Martin
|
Teşekkürler
|
Dallas Austin
, Phil Benson
, Linda Lichter
, Josh Lowden
, Cheryl Nardi
, Carrie Perry
, Sarah Polley
, Gary Rydstrom
, Chris Salvaterra
, Victoria Thomas
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Gene Michael Smith
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Richard Speed
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Chemin Sylvia Bernard
, Brittany N. Grooms
, Bill Marinella
, M'Saada Nia
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Debbie Walters
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Denise Hudson
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Taraja Ramsess
, Nathan Alexander
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Chandra Gilreath
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Caroline Dieter
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Jeremy Bowker
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Gus Williams
|
Işık Şefi
|
Newton TerMeer
|
Set Kostümcüsü
|
Karen Freed
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Ben McIver
, Albert B. Cooper IV
|
Yapımcı
|
Lee Clay
, Paul Gilreath
, Charlie Mason
, Justin Moore-Lewy
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Michael Fimognari
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Michael Lloyd
, Stacee Coleman
, David Stevenson Fisher
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Shunika Terry
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Jeremy Bowker
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Yolanda Sheridan
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
Pascal Garneau
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Pete Horner
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Molly Moran
|
Yapım Muhasebecisi
|
Molly Moran
|
Set
|
Tomoaki Iwakura
, Jason Clairy
, Christopher E. Pettus
|
Genel
|
Kim Foscato
, Sean England
, Bill Marinella
, Nia Hansen
, Everette Webber
, Adrian Seery
, Marc Casey
, Corey Tyler
, Denise Woodgerd
, Christopher L. Miller
, Steven Fine
, Nick Hiltgen
, Erica Young
, Aram Nigoghossian
|