Yönetmen
|
Paul Schrader
|
Senarist
|
Paul Schrader
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Buzz Feitshans
, John Milius
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Cary Griffith
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Betsy Norton
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Paul Casella Jr.
|
Işık Asistanı
|
Bill Krattiger
|
İnşaat Formeni
|
Jerry Luthart
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Bud Maffett
|
Elektrikçi
|
Doug Dale
, John Seckar
|
Dolly Sorumlusu
|
Robert E. Gaynor
|
Set
|
Bob West
|
Kast Asistanı
|
Nancy Pulk McTyre
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Paul Sylbert
|
Sinematografi
|
Michael Chapman
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Edwin O'Donovan
, Joe Acord
, Edward Aiona
, Kevin Chambers
, Paul De Santis
, Jerry Luthart
, Daniel Loren May
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Del Acevedo
, Vivian McAteer
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
John G. Wilson
|
İkinci Birim
|
Kim C. Friese
, Richard Hashimoto
|
Ses
|
Gordon Daniel
, Walter Goss
, Bud Maffett
, Gilbert D. Marchant
, Michael Minkler
, Ian MacGregor-Scott
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Alan S. Blauvelt
, Dustin Blauvelt
, Doug Dale
, William Dear
, Bob M. Farnsworth
, Robert E. Gaynor
, Cary Griffith
, Bill Krattiger
, Joe R. Marquette Jr.
, John Seckar
, Don Stott
, Bob West
, Wynn Hammer
, Tony Rivetti
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Alice Rush
, G. Tony Scarano
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Jacqueline Cambas
|
Müzik
|
Jill Fraser
, Shinichi Yamazaki
, Jack Nitzsche
|
Diğer
|
Stephen P. Dunn
, Bryan Greenberg
, Saul Kahan
, Jeannine Oppewall
, Judith Ransdell
, Mary Ellen Trainor
, Dianne E. Collins
, William Margold
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Jack Nitzsche
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Dustin Blauvelt
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
John Milius
|
Kuaför
|
Vivian McAteer
|
Yazar
|
Saul Kahan
, Dianne E. Collins
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Michael Chapman
|
Editör
|
Tom Rolf
|
Dublörler
|
Dean Smith
, Fletcher Bryant
|
Işık Şefi
|
Don Stott
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
John G. Wilson
|
Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Richard Hashimoto
|
Yapımcı
|
Buzz Feitshans
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Paul Sylbert
|
Set Şefi
|
Daniel Loren May
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Jacqueline Cambas
|
Jenerik Mikser
|
Robert Fernandez
|
2. Ünite Sinematograf
|
William Dear
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Vic Ramos
, Nancy Pulk McTyre
, Tina Real
|
Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
G. Tony Scarano
, Alice Rush
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Del Acevedo
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Bruce Weintraub
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Kim C. Friese
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Wynn Hammer
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Shinichi Yamazaki
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Gordon Daniel
, Gilbert D. Marchant
, Ian MacGregor-Scott
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Paul Pav
|
Kameraman
|
Joe R. Marquette Jr.
|
İnşaat Koordinatörü
|
Joe Acord
|
Butafor
|
Edward Aiona
|
Genel
|
Tony Rivetti
, Alan S. Blauvelt
, Kevin Chambers
, Tina Real
, Paul De Santis
, Bob M. Farnsworth
, Tom Rolf
|