Yönetmen
|
Peter Werner
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roman
|
Joyce Carol Oates
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Lesley Oswald
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Carmen Lethbridge
, Cliff Sumter
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Allan K. Rosen
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Anastasia Geras
, Tamara Mauthe
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Patrick Williams
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Andrew Adelson
, Tracey Alexander
, Ted Babcock
, Peter Sadowski
, Robert M. Sertner
, Randy Sutter
, Frank von Zerneck
, Peter Werner
|
Müzik
|
Patrick Williams
, Terri Fricon
, Allan K. Rosen
|
Sinematografi
|
Neil Roach
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Deanne Rohde
, Harold Thrasher
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Lori Caputi
, Jennifer Machnee
, Doug Morrow
, Barry Olafson
|
İkinci Birim
|
Richard O'Brien-Moran
|
Yapımcı
|
Randy Sutter
, Peter Werner
|
Ses
|
Tim Chilton
, Bob Costanza
, Roberta Doheny
, Kevin Fisher
, Bob Goold
, Leon Johnson
, Anita Lubosch
, Kathryn Madsen
, Joe Melody
, Paul Morrow
, Peter Reale
|
Özel Efektler
|
Tim Harding
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
John Clarke
, Michael Drabot
, Robert Ennis
, Marc Gagnon
, Schane Godon
, Joao Holowka
, Bruce Macaulay
, Michael Marshall
, Bill Mills
, Daniel Quesnel
, Rob Rowan
, Greg Wood
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Michelle Boulet
, Patricia J. Henderson
, Karen Kristalovich
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Joshua Milrad
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Stacey Gooch
, John Mysyk
, Dave Perich
|
Diğer
|
Dave Brown
, Anastasia Geras
, Ross Ikeda
, Tamara Mauthe
, Crystal Mikoluff
, Kimberly Mikoluff
, Sheila Woodley
|
Diğer
|
Joyce Carol Oates
, Joyce Eliason
, Peter Silverman
, Nancy Dalton Silverman
|
Dublörler
|
Rick Skene
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
Joshua Milrad
|
Işık Asistanı
|
Rob Rowan
|
Televizyon Oyunu
|
Nancy Dalton Silverman
, Peter Silverman
, Joyce Eliason
|
Kameraman
|
Robert Ennis
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Neil Roach
|
Editör
|
Tod Feuerman
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Kerry Barden
, Billy Hopkins
, Suzanne Smith
, Suzanne Crowley
, Mark Bennett
, Deborah Maxwell Dion
, Rebecca Gibson
, Jim Heber
, Clare Walker
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Deanne Rohde
, Harold Thrasher
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Ricardo Alms
, Ryan Berzuk
, Kim Hamin
, Alexis Labra
, Robb Paraskevopoulos
, Laura Souter
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Shawna Balas
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Vicki Graef
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Alanna Mills
|
Kuaför
|
Lori Caputi
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Doug Morrow
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Barry Olafson
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Lesley Oswald
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Richard O'Brien-Moran
|
Butafor
|
Kim Hamin
, Laura Souter
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Rick Skene
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Bob Costanza
, Kevin Fisher
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Roberta Doheny
, Peter Reale
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Bob Goold
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Anita Lubosch
|
ADR Sorumlusu
|
Kathryn Madsen
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Bruce Macaulay
|
Genel
|
Tod Feuerman
|