Yönetmen
|
David Slade
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Grant Adams
|
Makinist
|
Lachlan Mayclair
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Moira Grant
|
Başlık Tasarımı
|
Nic Benns
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Simon Hawkins
, Jay Munro
|
Dolly Sorumlusu
|
Simon Jones
|
Saç Sorumlusu
|
Vanessa Hurley
|
Saç Tasarımcısı
|
Jane O'Kane
|
Makyaj Tasarımcısı
|
Jane O'Kane
|
Işık Teçhizat Süpervizörü
|
Scott Anderson
|
Işık Teknisyeni
|
Kerry Peck
, Dion Anderson
, Chris McAllister
, Marcus Upton
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Claire Rutledge
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Jacqui Leung
|
Kast Asistanı
|
Lindsay Graham
, Victoria Beynon-Cole
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Lyn Willis
, Sarah Spurway
, Steven Darancette
, Rebecca Hutton
, Tara Landry
, Robyn Younie
, Jane McCurdy
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Annie Dodman
|
Ön Işıklandırma Şefi
|
Dominic Connor
|
Yapım Sorumlusu
|
Carole Pagonis
|
Işık Şefi
|
Sean O'Neill
|
Ses
|
Neil Aldridge
, Ray Beentjes
, Roberto Cappannelli
, Gethin Creagh
, Bruce Emery
, Myk Farmer
, Melanie Graham
, Michael Hedges
, Larry Hopkins
, Matthew Lambourn
, Howard London
, David Madigan
, Robyn McFarlane
, Polly McKinnon
, Carrie McLaughlin
, Graham Morris
, Tim Prebble
, Jamie Roden
, Morgan Samuel
, Matt Stutter
, Chris Todd
, David Vranken
, Buster Flaws
|
Diğer
|
Steve Niles
, Stuart Beattie
, Brian Nelson
, Ben Templesmith
|
Diğer
|
Nic Benns
, John Charles
, Helen Charters
, Scott Chiplin
, Esther Clewlow
, Carson R. Cultner
, Steven Darancette
, Ruben Ferguson
, Ghazaleh Golbakhsh
, Ira Goldklang
, Phillip Gore
, Diana Goulding
, Rebecca Hutton
, Monique Kelly
, Aaron Lam
, Fiona Landreth
, Tara Landry
, Andrew Marshall
, Jane McCurdy
, Adam Milano
, David Pollison
, Sarah Spurway
, Lyn Willis
, Robyn Younie
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Spencer Faulkner
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Harry Harrison
, Mike Holloway
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Patrick J. Barry
, Clare Burlinson
, Paul Covington
, James Meikle
, Rebecca Rowe
, Adam Scott
, Nicky Spencer
, Peter Williams
, Gérard Estival
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Grant Adams
, Dion Anderson
, Scott Anderson
, Sam Bailey
, Todd Bilton
, Tony Blackwood
, Dominic Connor
, Steve Cook
, John Enright
, Mark Gillings
, Kirsty Griffin
, Simon Hawkins
, Brenden Holster
, Simon Jones
, Aaron Keating
, Natacha Lee
, Michael Lougheed
, Rob Marsh
, Henare Mato
, Chris McAllister
, Ian McCarroll
, Andrew McGeorge
, Cameron McLean
, Aaron Morton
, Jay Munro
, Sean O'Neill
, Kerry Peck
, Ulric Raymond
, Alys Rowe
, Ben Rowsell
, James Rua
, David Sargison
, Steve Unwin
, Marcus Upton
, Kayne Asher
, Jamie Couper
, Anthony Waterhouse
|
İkinci Birim
|
Robyn Grace
, Paul Grinder
, Charlie Haskell
, Emma Hinton
, Gene Keelan
, Terri Kilmartin
, Jacqui Pryor
, Jo Warren
, Amand Weaver
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Paul Grinder
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Annie Dodman
, Rosemary Dority
, Shannon Gaulding
, Moira Grant
, Adam Moos
, Carole Pagonis
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Gino Acevedo
, Anita Aggrey
, Vinnie Ashton
, Michele Barber
, Jeff Flitton
, Bill Hunt
, Vanessa Hurley
, Gareth J. Jensen
, Michael Krehl
, Davina Lamont
, Natasha Lees
, Jacqui Leung
, Maya Lewis
, Samantha Lyttle
, Shannon McKean
, Jane O'Kane
, Sarah Rubano
, Claire Rutledge
, Georgia Lockhart-Adams
, Cristina Patterson
, Lauren Steward
, Louise Harris
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Paul D. Austerberry
|
Sinematografi
|
Jo Willems
|
Müzik
|
Brian Reitzell
, Reggie Hamilton
, Richard Jory
, Abel Korzeniowski
, Stephen Krause
, David Levitt
, Dave Palmer
, Tim Rutili
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Ted Adams
, Joseph Drake
, Aubrey Henderson
, Nathan Kahane
, Sam Raimi
, Mike Richardson
, Chloe Smith
, Robert Tapert
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Robyn Grace
|
Şef Işık Teknisyeni
|
Sean O'Neill
, Tony Blackwood
|
Senaryo
|
Stuart Beattie
, Brian Nelson
, Steve Niles
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Venus Kanani
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Paul D. Austerberry
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Jaindra Watson
, Olivia Dobson
, Carolyn M. Fenton
, Sarah Jones
, Clara Lill
, Hayley May
, Lachlan Mayclair
, Melody Newton
, Jenny Rushton
, Claudia Watson
, Joan Wilson
, Amy Wright
, Natalija Kucija
, Chantelle Bowkett
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Allan Poppleton
|
Set Şefi
|
Milton Candish
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Brian Reitzell
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Brian Reitzell
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Jane Holland
|
Roman
|
Steve Niles
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Mark Robins
, Nigel Churcher
, Robert Bavin
, Mark Stephen
, John Allan
, Matt Austin
, Milton Candish
, Nick Connor
, Matt Cornelius
, Simon Elsley
, Fraser Harvey
, Brendan Heffernan
, Jeffrey Henderson
, Ross McGarva
, Roger Murray
, Birgitta Nilsson
, Paul Radford
, Megan Vertelle
, Darren Wilcock
, Abi Wollcombe
, Genevieve Cooper
, Joe Hitchcock
, Aaron Sims
, Rose Worley
, Sue Mercer
, Penny Kerr
|
Editör
|
Art Jones
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Jo Willems
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Mike Richardson
, Nathan Kahane
, Aubrey Henderson
|
Yapımcı
|
Sam Raimi
, Robert Tapert
, Joseph Drake
|
Sorumlu Diyalog Editörü
|
Ray Beentjes
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Jaro Dick
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Liz Mullane
, Mary Vernieu
, Allison Meadows
, Victoria Beynon-Cole
, Lindsay Graham
, Venus Kanani
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Tim Prebble
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Tim Prebble
|
Görsel Efekt Editörü
|
Jochen Fitzherbert
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
George Port
, Dan Lemmon
|
Özel Efektler
|
Hauk Olafsson
, Gunner Ashford
, Kristian Beazley
, Shaun Bolton
, Steven Boyle
, Don Brooker
, Duncan Brown
, Dean Clarke
, Mary Connolly
, Bryce Curtis
, Marion Davey
, Joe Dunckley
, Jason Durey
, Ryk Fortuna
, Ben Hawker
, Gary Hunt
, Niko Kaye
, Callum Linegard
, Pietro Marson
, Kevin McTurk
, David Meng
, Gayle Munro
, Les Nairn
, Dan Oliver
, Frances Richardson
, Richard Schuler
, Eden Small
, Kat Stephens
, Emily Sturrock
, Richard Taylor
, Greg Tozer
, Steve Yardley
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Hugo Dominguez
, Malcolm Angell
, Peter Baustaedter
, Stuart Bedford
, Nick Booth
, Fernando Borges-Pacheco
, Lee Bramwell
, Kristie Breslin
, Julian Bryant
, Matthew Bullock
, Joerg W. Bungert
, Paul Campion
, Cedric Enriquez Canlas
, Pete Capelluto
, Nick Cattell
, Rob Conn
, J. Todd Constantine
, Shane Cooper
, Daniel James Cox
, Steve Cronin
, Rebecca Downes
, Jochen Fitzherbert
, Fiona Foster
, Christian Haley
, Ben Hall
, Ben Hatton
, Sean Heuston
, Tim Hey
, Martin Hill
, Matt Holmes
, David Houghton-Williams
, Sandy Houston
, Stephen Karl
, Alex Kramer
, Lars Kramer
, Keith Lackey
, Gary Laurie
, Kim Lavery
, David Lee
, Dan Lemmon
, Charlie McClellan
, Steve McGee
, Steve McGillen
, Keith Miller
, Seth F. Miller
, Kaori Miyazawa
, Eileen Moran
, Jean-Francois Morissette
, Matt Mueller
, Yvonne Muinde
, Gayle Munro
, Alfred Mürrle
, Sergei Nevshupov
, Stephen Nixon
, Mark Norrie
, John Norris
, David Owen
, Filippo Paganoni
, Jesse Parkhill
, Carol Petrie
, George Port
, Niklas Preston
, Lucas Putnam
, Troy Ramsey
, Jennah Rasmussen
, Paul Redican
, Eric Reynolds
, George Ritchie
, Stephen Roucher
, Karim Sahai
, Hamish Schumacher
, Jaeil Seo
, John Sheils
, Evan Shipard
, Gershom Sissing
, Albrecht Steinmetz
, Matsune Suzuki
, Charles Tait
, Sandy Taylor
, Phil Van Der Reyden
, Robert Vignone
, Sean Noel Walker
, Fiona Webb
, Matt Welford
, Matt Westbrooke
, Pania Williams
, Pete Williams
, Roger Wong
, Clare Woodford-Robinson
, Rainer Zöttl
, Nicholas Gaul
|
Dublörler
|
Sean Button
, Dayna Grant
, Amanda Foubister
, Erika Takacs
, Mana Hira Davis
, Sheree Swords
, Shaughan Campbell
, Jonathan Costelloe
, Tyrone Costelloe
, Shane Dawson
, Tony Marsh
, Tim McLachlan
, Hiroo Minami
, Allan Poppleton
, Paul Shapcott
, Ryan Carey
, Augie Davis
, Isaac Hamon
, Mark Prowse
, Joshua Randall
, Andrew Stehlin
, Stuart Thorp
, Min Windle
, Tim Wong
, Robert Young
|
Modelleme
|
Matsune Suzuki
|
ADR Editörü
|
Polly McKinnon
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Richard Jory
|
Kameraman
|
Cameron McLean
, Rob Marsh
, Ian McCarroll
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Rebecca Downes
, Fiona Webb
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Kathleen Thomas
, Dianne Moffatt
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Chris Todd
|
Butafor
|
Matt Cornelius
|
Sanat Bölümü Koordinatörü
|
Birgitta Nilsson
|
Set Tasarımı
|
Nick Connor
, Simon Elsley
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Steve Unwin
, Kirsty Griffin
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Robert Bavin
|
Dış Sesler
|
Carrie McLaughlin
|
Genel
|
Charlie Haskell
, John Enright
, Ulric Raymond
, Jenny Rushton
, Andrew McGeorge
, Ben Rowsell
, Todd Bilton
, Michael Krehl
, Brenden Holster
, Alys Rowe
, Natacha Lee
, Anita Aggrey
, Maya Lewis
, Michael Lougheed
, David Sargison
, Steve Cook
, James Rua
, Clara Lill
, Claudia Watson
, Hayley May
, Joan Wilson
, Sarah Jones
, Melody Newton
, Helen Charters
, Art Jones
|