Yaratıcı
|
Lodge Kerrigan
Amy Seimetz
Anja Marquardt
|
Yönetmen
|
Amy Seimetz
Anja Marquardt
Lodge Kerrigan
|
Senarist
|
Amy Seimetz
Lodge Kerrigan
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Butafor
|
Jonathan Greenham
, Emily Hyde
, Jeffri Welsh
, Simon Corton
|
Sinematografi
|
Steven Meizler
, Zachary Galler
, Ari Wegner
, Jay Keitel
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Marie A. Kohl
, Wittney Horton
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Kristina Boden
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Suzanne Colvin-Goulding
, Shauna Jamison
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Dave Paterson
|
Ses Donanım
|
Trevor Calhoun
, George Scott Schaffner
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Matthew Stark
, Stefan Chakerian
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Jackie Mulhearn
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Doug Johnson
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Sophia Millar
, Ashley Michelle Marsh
, James Banos
, Jennifer Jacobsen
, Caroline Gee
|
Televizyon Oyunu
|
Devon Graye
, Anja Marquardt
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Philip Fleishman
, Steven Soderbergh
, Lodge Kerrigan
, David Kirchner
, Amy Seimetz
, Jeff Cuban
, David Gendron
, Ali Jazayeri
, Suzanne Colvin-Goulding
, Gary Marcus
, Nick Carew
, Anja Marquardt
, Kristina Boden
, Andrew Fierberg
, Martina Klich
, Andrew Stanley
, Sophia Lin
, Adele Romanski
, Shauna Jamison
, David Woods
|
Müzik
|
Shane Carruth
, Mondo Boys
, Matthew Pusti
, Jackie Mulhearn
, Kira Belin
, Brian Jones
, Missy Cohen
, Grayson Sanders
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Aidan Leroux
, Maya Sigel
, Antonia Lowe
, Joel Richardson
, Timothy Whidbee
|
Editör
|
Greg O'Bryant
, Nick Carew
, Kristina Boden
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Chris Bridges
, Doniella Davy
, Carol Hartwick
, Jennifer O'Connor
, Randy Daudlin
, Monik Walmsley
, Scotia Boyd
, Sarah Pickering
, Susan Hayward
, K-Bobby
, Bonnie Masoner
, Dennis Polanco
, Nathan Rival
, Lisa Jelic
, Dominic Mango
, Cindy Shute
, Ting Fang Liu
, Faye Crasto
, Ivy Ermert
, Luisa Ridge
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Ian MacGregor
, Ted Miller
, Justin Scutieri
, Lara Doree
, Radha Subramaniam
, Sophia Lin
, Christina Varotsis
, Shauna Jamison
, Petra Ahmann
, Elayne Keratsis
, Billie-Jo Jerrom
|
İkinci Birim
|
Sarah Buell
, Daniel Gold
, William Roberts
, Emma Baker
, Nick Carew
, Josh Goodman
, Nic Pringle
, Fletcher Rodley
, Craig Topham
, Kaaren F. Ochoa
, Liv Selinger
, Ramona Adair
, Tomas Deckaj
, David Tierney Lerner
|
Ses
|
Matthew Haasch
, Jay Peck
, Dave Paterson
, Trevor Calhoun
, Brian Hanish
, Bill McMillan
, Matthew Stark
, Grant Elder
, Gavin Hecker
, Doug Johnston
, Glenfield Payne
, Allan Zaleski
, Tony Volante
, Chris Navarro
, Morris Concas
, Alistair Farrant
, Nicholas Renbeck
, Alexa Zimmerman
, Heather Gross
, Giuseppe Cappello
, Stefan Chakerian
, Mary Ellen Porto
, Andrejs Prokopenko
, Gregg Swiatlowski
, Nicole Tessier
, Gerald Donlan
, Eric Hirsch
, Micah Blaichman
, Adam Mohundro
, Alex Riordan
, Mark Filip
, Ben Carr
, Esther Regelson
, Brian Magrum
, Tom Beale
, Martin Czembor
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Matt Caruso
, Michael Glen
, Matt O'Sullivan
, David Gaddie
, Arslan Naqvi
, Caspar Newbolt
, Rhonda L. Moore
, Elias Saliba
, Ross Vincent
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Joseph Chan
, Philip Esteves
, Patrick King
, Stephan Maia
, Ken Woroner
, Pamela Cordeiro
, Alex Lawrence
, Bing Liu
, Christopher Raucamp
, Chris Wittenborn
, John Irwin
, Gabriel Albuquerque
, Ruben Cardol
, James A.H. Davis
, Joseph Mastrangelo
, Richard Miles
, Marc Roodhart
, Rolf Roodhart
, Aimee Spinks
, Daniel Baas
, Fraser Boyle
, Michael Carella
, John Hamilton
, Gabriel Pfeiffer
, Gautam Pinto
, Sam Spinale
, Robert Tagliaferri
, Benjamin Verhulst
, Michael Best
, Glendon Davis
, Kiva Knight
, Kevin M. Miller
, David 'Louie' Lukasik
, Jason Storandt
, Ursula Coyote
, Ed Miller
, Robert W. Faison
, Tom Reid
, Elizabeth Sisson
, Jan Thijs
, Max A. Hoyt
, Daniel Luke Fitch
, Curtis Dickie
, Ben Plant
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Matt Caruso
, Roman Hankewycz
, Frederick Agyemang
, Dylan Ball
, Katie Ennis
, Christian G. Farfan
, Cam McLauchlin
, Jodie Moore-Brown
, Joel Rosskopf
, Justin Scutieri
, Jason Zukowski
, George Bunce
, Michael LaFond
, Caspar Newbolt
, Damien van der Cruyssen
, Ben Wilson
, Molle DeBartolo
, Travis Gerdes
, Nat Jencks
, Devan Maura Saber
, Jordan P.H. Stein
, Josh Ries
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Bruce Patel
|
Diğer
|
Jared Bloch
, Lisa Ghione
, Jonathan Gray
, Lisa Perone
, Kelly Robertson-Reinhart
, Andrew Stanley
, Joanna Osborn
, Claudia Selby
, Brother Eden Douglas
, Nicholas R. Doyle
, Brandon Harris
, Beverly Kizer
, Sarah Mummey
, Kristy Viera
, Todd Williams
, Cory Wilde
, Jeremy Beiermann
, Jonelle Castillo
, Melissa Jimenez
, J.R. Craigmille
, Tatiana Bears
, Jeff Crider
, Elizabeth Storm Dwyer
, Mitch Kessler
, Ross L. Kulma
, Mark Kurzweil
, Ryan McInerney
, Rea Nolan
, Christopher R. Scott
, Cary Simon
, Nina Aujla
, Christopher L. Graves
, Miles A. Fletcher
, Liam French Robinson
, Amy Goldberg
, Neil Champagne
|
Dublörler
|
Al Goto
, Derick Pritchard
, Tomas Sanchez
, Mark Harper
, Dana Jones
, Rick Le Fevour
, Amber Whelan
, Edward A. Duran
, Josh Kemble
, Ryan Staats
, Paul Bailey
|
Makyaj Tasarımcısı
|
Sarah Pickering
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Sean Sealey
|
Yerel Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Jo Edna Boldin
|
Kurgusal Yönetici
|
Amy Seimetz
, Lodge Kerrigan
|
Sorumlu Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Abbie Bellwood
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Nick Carew
, David Woods
, David Kirchner
, Andrew Stanley
, David Gendron
, Ali Jazayeri
, Martina Klich
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Daniel Rees
, Michael Best
, Fraser Boyle
, Christian Drennan
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Tina Kalivas
, Caroline Eselin Shaefer
, Marcia Scott
|
Post Prodüksiyon Sorumlusu
|
Radha Subramaniam
|
Işık Şefi
|
Marc Roodhart
, Philip Esteves
, Kiva Knight
, Dave Owen
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Philip Fleishman
, Andrew Fierberg
, Jeff Cuban
, Steven Soderbergh
, Lodge Kerrigan
, Amy Seimetz
, Adele Romanski
, Gary Marcus
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Gary Pickering
, Karen Perez
, Drazen Baric
, Aaron R. Campbell
, Rowan Stanland
, Mark Mamalakis
, Stefan Nikolov
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Lauren Evans
, John Buchan
, Jason Knight
, Wittney Horton
, Helen Geier
, Jyl Murray
, Jesse Griffiths
, Janette St. Bernard
, Erin Stewart Tiedje
, Dann Fink
, Genica Lee
, Marie A. Kohl
, Bruce Winant
, Jessica Gisin Needham
, Jo Edna Boldin
, Carmen Cuba
|
Birim Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Lara Doree
, Ted Miller
, Sophia Lin
|
Yapım Ses Mikseri
|
Alistair Farrant
, Andrejs Prokopenko
, Bill McMillan
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Kira Belin
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Matthew Pusti
, Mike Griffin
, Mike Schanzlin
, Shane Carruth
|
Eş Yönetici yapımcı
|
Anja Marquardt
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Derek Lea
, Derick Pritchard
, Ryan Staats
, Edward A. Duran
, Tomas Sanchez
, Josh Kemble
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Daniela Brandano
, Bosede Williams
, Mamie Mitchell
, Friday Savathphoune
, Carole Taylor
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Theresa Tindall
, Marika Stephens
, Abbie Bellwood
, Rachel Lively
, Hiep Pham
, Chris Reisz
, Emma Rentz
, Joshua Story
, Kirk Cheney
, Summer Gaal
, Alex Juzkiw
, Stephanie Wyman
, Claire Anderton
, Faye Boustead
, Jonathan Greenham
, Sara Hayward
, Dan Johnson
, Dean Spicksley
, Alexander E. Hoffman
, Emily Hyde
, Josiah O'Neil
, Stephanie Woodall
, Alison Hickey
, Isabella Faull
, Rose Lagacé
, Megan Greydanus
, Bruce Wrighte
, Terence Harrington
, Joel Richardson
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Ken Woroner
, Ursula Coyote
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Steven Meizler
, Zachary Galler
, Jay Keitel
, Ari Wegner
|
Kameraman
|
Keith Hlady
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Jennifer Day Young
, Ofelia Liu
, Diana Navarrete
, Ahmad Zargaran
, Sherri Lawrence
, Loulou Bontemps
, Maïté Chemin
, Suzanne Aplin
, Rachel Archer
, Darryl Garcia Jr.
, Solange Astrid Guerrero
, Ali McKenna
, Marcia Scott
, Anne Dawson
, Elnora J. Keller
, Erica Suzanne Scott
, Aiecia Harper
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Scotia Boyd
, Bonnie Masoner
, Randy Daudlin
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Dennis Polanco
, Nathan Rival
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Carol Hartwick
, K-Bobby
, Franchie Pir
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Doniella Davy
, Susan Hayward
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Craig Topham
, Liv Selinger
, Raj Singh
, William Roberts
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Antonia Lowe
, Maya Sigel
, Aidan Leroux
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Fletcher Rodley
, Kaaren F. Ochoa
, Michael Johnson
, Sarah Buell
|
Genel
|
Sara Hayward
, Dong Song
, Akiva Bamberger
, Simon Stringer
, Morris Concas
, David Levien
, Brian Koppelman
, Joseph Chan
, Angela Chao
, Christopher Raucamp
, Caroline Eselin Shaefer
, Monik Walmsley
, Allison Mondesir
, Kristina Boden
, Greg O'Bryant
, Nick Carew
|