Yönetmen
|
Craig Brewer
|
Senarist
|
Craig Brewer
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Görsel Efektler
|
David Booth
, John Daro
, David Rosenthal
|
Müzik
|
Scott Bomar
, Marvin R. Morris
, Charles 'Skip' Pitts
, Shie Rozow
, Julie Sessing
, Paul Stewart
, Keith Barrows
|
Sinematografi
|
Amy Vincent
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Keith Brian Burns
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Bert Reo Anderson
, Ted Long
, Kellie Robinson
, Linda Thompson
, Denise Tunnell
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Terra Abroms
|
İkinci Birim
|
Chris Hayden
, Van Hayden
, Zac Jackson
, Wayne Witherspoon
|
Ses
|
Bobbi Banks
, Gregg Barbanell
, Nancy Barker
, Andy Black
, Nathan Black
, Michael Camello
, Michael C. Casper
, Ezra Dweck
, Stephanie Flack
, Paul Hackner
, Greg Hedgepath
, Larry Hopkins
, Brian W. Jennings
, Susan Kurtz
, Mark Larry
, Daniel J. Leahy
, Chris Navarro
, James Azizi Penny
, Jason Piatt
, Jacob Riehle
, Will Riley
, Brad Sherman
, Frank Smathers
, Fred Stafford
, Eric Thompson
, Donald L. Warner Jr.
, Lars Bjerre
|
Özel Efektler
|
Jim Eikner
, Steve Wolf
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Meriwether Nichols
, Christy Hebert
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Tony Arnaud
, Peter Budd
, Alisa M. Colley
, David A. Cook
, Dan Cornwall
, Rusty Edmonson
, Tracy Facelli
, Dale Fowler
, Donny Fowler
, Chris Friebus
, Richard C. Kerekes
, Tommy Maddox-Upshaw
, James McMillan
, Joshua Miller
, Jonathan Stoll
, Steve Sudge
, Adam Ward
, Tom Weston
, Greg Morse
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Joni Wheeler
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Kenny Becker
, John Daro
, John Nicolard
, David Rosenblatt
, Bill Schultz
, Walter Volpatto
, Charise E. Angone
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Hailey Giles
, Dalton Cole Young
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Robert Brubaker
|
Diğer
|
Cassandra Barbour
, Jackie Bazan
, Betty Chin
, Troy Craig Poon
, Tyrone D. Dixon
, Ellen Gannon
, Sueann Han
, Khanya Mkhize
, Erik Proveaux
, Shaun S. Sanghani
, Laura Sevier
, Mark Van Horne
, Ivana Chubbuck
, Corey Wilburn
|
Diğer
|
Craig Brewer
|
Dublörler
|
David Paul Lord
, Max Maxwell
|
Teşekkürler
|
David Dinerstein
, Sam Phillips
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Stephanie Allain
, Preston L. Holmes
, John Singleton
, Dwight Williams
|
Yapımcı
|
John Singleton
, Stephanie Allain
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Keith Brian Burns
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Van Hayden
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Scott Bomar
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Amy Vincent
|
Editör
|
Billy Fox
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Kimberly Hardin
, Christopher Gray
, Michelle Adams
, Cam Deaver
, Benjamin Gerry
, Barbara Harris
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Preston L. Holmes
|
ADR Editörü
|
Fred Stafford
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Paul A. Simmons Jr.
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Michael C. Casper
, Daniel J. Leahy
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Susan Kurtz
, Paul Hackner
, Stephanie Flack
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Shie Rozow
, Marvin R. Morris
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Greg Hedgepath
, Frank Smathers
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Brian W. Jennings
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Brian W. Jennings
, Michael Camello
, James Azizi Penny
|
Sorumlu ADR Editörü
|
Bobbi Banks
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Ilene Pickus
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Dwight Williams
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Alexa Marino
, Darian Corley
, Will E. Drummond
, Frank Gray III
, Spencer Pharr
, Dalton Cole Young
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Nathan Black
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Paul Stewart
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Betty Chin
|
Butafor
|
Darian Corley
|
Genel
|
Jordan Houston
, D.J. Paul
, Frayser Boy
, Billy Fox
|