Yaratıcı
|
Ed Boon
John Tobias
Kevin Tancharoen
Oren Uziel
|
Yönetmen
|
Kevin Tancharoen
|
Senarist
|
Todd Helbing
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Modelleme
|
Devin Stoutley
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Kaelen Cohen
, Keegan Douglas
, Jenny Wolfe-Binder
, Paul Furminger
, Ziad Shureih
, Casey Conroy
, John Myers
, Jerry Spivack
, Stefanie Boose
, Nathan Breton
, Kevin Chai
, Ian Fenton
, Ricardo Gomez
, Ben Lumsden
, Kyle Richtsfeld
, Devin Stoutley
, Lee Pierce
|
Yapımcı
|
Kevin Tancharoen
|
Dublörler
|
Larnell Stovall
, Ernie Jackson
, Kim Do Nguyen
, Daniel Graham
, Stephen Renney
, Jeffery Aro
, Nickolas Baric
, Dustin Brooks
, Colin Decker
, Lars Grant
, Atlin Mitchell
, Chad Riley
, Anthony St. John
, Larissa Stadnichuk
, Byron Brisco
, Chris Brewster
, Kevin Dyer
, Yoshio Iizuka
, Tadahiro Nakamura
, Garrett Warren
, Jeremy Marinas
, Lauro Chartrand
, Paul Lazenby
, Thayr Harris
, Tim Man
|
Diğer
|
Trent Dickens
, Cynthia Garcia Walker
, Michele Moore
, Lori Massini
, Donald Munro
, Sean Seguin
, Cesar Castillo
, Neil Ellice
, Ashley Shewell
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Bob Dennett
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Janice Melnyck
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Ken Brooker
, Andrzej Dec-Williams
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Ben Baudhuin
, Chris Hall
, Lionel Barton
, Craig Harris
, Paul Furminger
, Chris Davies
, Sean Horne
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Michelle D'Antonio
, Daniel Mahler Landman
, Alicia Grunert
, Shanna Mair
, Jessica Posada
, Daevina Danyluck
, Kai Siperko
|
Animasyon
|
Caleb Bouchard
, Aaron Hildebrandt
, Ian Kirby
, Jacob Owens
, Mark Stuckert
, Christian Whiticar
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Josh Greer
, Ken Tanaka
, Jeff Cassidy
, T.C. Chapman
, Robin Jobin
, Jennifer Lawson
, Brian Lymer
, Boris Martens
, Mark Neville
, Tyler Olson
, Craig Powell
, Colin Robson
, Pieter Stathis
, Justin Steptoe
, Eric Leach
, B. J. McDonnell
, Sergei Bachlakov
, Phoenix Black
, Jeff Hall
, Todd Kristianson
, Kyle Leggett
, Joern Christian Novotny
, Mark Evans
|
Özel Efektler
|
Eric Lemay
, Darren Marcoux
, Dale Shippam
, Robert Paller
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Lance Sloane
, Marina Stabile
, Tim Carter
, Chris Foss
, Bob Fugger
, Tomas Harlan
, John Orlando
, Larnell Stovall
, Jenny Wolfe-Binder
, Kevin Tancharoen
, Aaron Helbing
, Todd Helbing
, Max Leitman
|
Ses
|
Robb Gilligan
, Ken Pries
, Stacey A. Washer
, Tad Nazar
, Tyler Weiss
, Michael Babcock
, Don Harrison
, Ian Mackie
, Rick Senechal
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
C. Kim Miles
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Chris Foss
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Ryan Ward
, Ian C. Ballard
, Cindy Barlow
, Cara Doell
, Agnieszka Echallier
, Joel Echallier
, Howard Lau
, Keith Lau
, Nikita Pennock
, Ashleigh Childers
, Cary Ayers
, Myriam Arougheti
, Regina de Lemos
, Robin Myriah Hatcher
, Lauren Kress
, Christien Tinsley
, Tracy Lai
, Robert Smithson
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Allisa Swanson
, Lisa Tomczeszyn
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Lindsey Ferguson
, Tonya Soules
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Éowyn Mishawn
, Keli Manson
, Danny Metz
, Gina Doty
, Dena Skalin
, Timothy Stuart Hildebrandt
, Andras Bagoly
, Andrew West
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Jason Fijal
, Eric Norlin
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Matthew Lessall
, Tiffany Mak
, Sara Brown
|
Sinematografi
|
Scott Kevan
, C. Kim Miles
|
Müzik
|
Chris Alan Lee
, Tyler Weiss
|
İkinci Birim
|
Andrew M. Ward
, Yannick Leray
, Ken Shane
, Christopher T. Sadler
, Garrett Warren
|
Genel
|
William Yeh
, Paul Furminger
|