Yaratıcı
|
Desmond Dolly
Will Campos
David Welch
Daniel Johnson
|
Yönetmen
|
Matthew Arnold
Freddie Wong
Desmond Dolly
Dave Boyle
Benji Kleiman
Stephen Cedars
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Pete Ibarra
, Scott Falconer
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Sandra Waesche
, Lauren Oppelt
, Jordan Law
, Sara Fox
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Scott Falconer
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Laura Harper
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Alicia Barry
, Pepe Mora
, Josie Rodriguez
, Jennifer Cabezas
, Jennifer M. Quinteros
|
İkinci Birim
|
Andrew Spieler
, Derek Bishe
, Eric Linden
, Carly Sturgeon
|
Ses
|
Jeff Gross
, Jacob Houchen
, Paul Losada
, Lucien Palmer
, Kevin Senzaki
, Chris Thueson
, Steve Tushar
, Jon Gerdemann
, Aaron Eberhardt
, Jeffrey Roy
|
Özel Efektler
|
Tom Ceglia
, Vincent J. Guastini
, Robert Miller
, Kaz Kobielski
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Miguel Basulto
, William Chang
, Adam Collver
, Nicholas Emme
, Ryan Freer
, Brian Huynh
, Steven Huynh
, Matthew Kariatsumari
, Sophia Jooyeon Lee
, Justin Perreault
, Sid Sawant
, Spencer Wyatt
, Sang Hoon Hwang
, Fernando Feio Fontana
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
M. Shane Cates
, Alex Kornreich
, Jason B. McCann
, David Thomas Graves
, Anthony Roldan
, John Charles Schneider
, Casey Slade
, Michael A. Viera III
, Kyle Warmack
, John Reynolds
, Michael Moriatis
, Joel Nix
, Walker Forshee
, Erin Naifeh
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Nicholas Emme
, Alex Ferrari
, Federico Conforti
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Ashim Ahuja
, Will Campos
, Desmond Dolly
, Dan Johnson
, Brian Udovich
, Stacia Warren
, David Welch
, Freddie Wong
, Dan Hooker
, Matthew Arnold
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Gavin Baustian
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Jessie West
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Bryan Lachance
|
Diğer
|
Karen Spencer
, Jay Floyd
|
Dublörler
|
Eric Linden
, Joe Fidler
, Christopher Clements
, Anthony Oh
, Damien Bray
, Cory DeMeyers
, Genevieve Aitken
, Janelle Beaudry
, Bryce Branagan
, Aren Farrington
, Brendon Huor
, Thekla Hutyrova
, Urs Inauen
, Michael Lehr
, Ari Loeb
, Emmanuel Manzanares
, Mark Miscione
, Travis Parker
, Cc Weske
|
Hikaye
|
Desmond Dolly
, Will Campos
, David Welch
|
Hikaye Editörü
|
Jacob Andrews
|
Senaryo
|
Daniel Johnson
|
Sinematografi
|
Tarin Anderson
, Steven Capitano Calitri
, Jon Salmon
|
Müzik
|
Igor Nemirovsky
, Cris Velasco
, Mikel Shane Prather
, Jennifer Smuckler
|
Set Şefi
|
Aaron Johnson
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Ashim Ahuja
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Frances Lynn Hernandez
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Lawson Brown
, Frances Lynn Hernandez
, Kevin Senzaki
, Launa Staehle
, Kit Stølen
, Christina Wynveldt
, Darrin Rolls
, Andre Rivera
, Pete Ibarra
, Alex Potter
, Marcy Silver
, Danielle Mana
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Autumn Steed
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Alicia Barry
, Jennifer Cabezas
, Jose Mora-Perez
, Jennifer M. Quinteros
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Josie Rodriguez
|
Marangoz
|
Darrin Rolls
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Andrew Spieler
, Carly Sturgeon
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Brian Udovich
, Desmond Dolly
, Matthew Arnold
, David Welch
, Freddie Wong
, Will Campos
, Daniel Johnson
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Dan Hooker
|
Set Tasarımı
|
Elsa Young
, Kit Stølen
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Stacia Warren
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Angela Demo
, Emily Cook
, Jeff Olan
, Sophia Welch
, Morgan Womack
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Cris Velasco
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Derek Bishe
, Eric Linden
|
Butafor yapımcısı
|
Martin Woods
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Jon Salmon
, Tarin Anderson
, Steven Capitano Calitri
|
Set Kıyafet Sorumlusu
|
Alex Potter
, Andrea Rivera
|
Editör
|
David Kashevaroff
|
Genel
|
Catherine Farrington Garcia
, Federico Conforti
, David Kashevaroff
, Curtis Thurber
|