Yaratıcı
|
Petter Rosenlund
Per-Olav Sørensen
|
Yönetmen
|
Per-Olav Sørensen
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yapımcı
|
Kari Moen Kristiansen
, Eva Anker-Rasch Storm
|
Özel Efektler
|
Pål Morten Hverven
, Jirí Vater
|
Renk Tasarımcısı
|
Cem Ozkilicci
|
Çevirmen
|
Linda Steinhoff
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Roy Anderson
, Marcus B. Brodersen
, Morten Fisker
, Sveinung Golimo
, John M. Jacobsen
, Kari Moen Kristiansen
, Stewart Mackinnon
, Pavel Muller
, Tone Rønning
, Eva Anker-Rasch Storm
|
Müzik
|
Kristian Eidnes Andersen
, Jan Holzner
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Karl Júlíusson
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Jindřich Kočí
, Milena Koubková
, Klara Holubova
, Anders Lunde
, Thomas Nes
, Radan Kapinos
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Hana Chylova
, Brita Johansen
, Mattias Tobiasson
, Eva von Bahr
, Hanna Holm
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Jiří Husák
, Ørjan Karlsen
|
İkinci Birim
|
Kristýna Klozarová
, Mirek Lux
, Kristian Mejdell Nissen
, Vilde Ingskog
, Jon Are Uhnger
|
Ses
|
Kristian Eidnes Andersen
, Anne Jensen
, Bartosz Łappo
, Julien Martin
, Julien Naudin
, Roman Rigo
, Kristoffer Salting
, Ad Stoop
, Bo Asdal Andersen
, Ingar Pedersen
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Daniell Ashby
, Kim Bach
, Philip J. Borgli
, Calin Catalin
, Catalin Chiorean
, Jarl Grantin Johnsen
, Michal Krbeček
, Mark Rimmer
, Terje Røkke
, Pål André Sterud
, Andreas Berg Nesse
, Pål Ulvik Rokseth
, Filip Šturmankin
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Ad Stoop
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Bjørn Kleven
, Sofie Rage Larsen
, Oddfrid Ropstad
, Lene Cecilie Jørgensen
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Cem Ozkilicci
, Vidar Skauen
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Jonas F. Christiansen
, Tommy Wike
, Shahbaz Aynoddin
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Bjørn Iversen
|
Diğer
|
Martina Frimelova
, Jessamine Hugill
, Bjørn Iversen
, Ernestine Kahn
, Linda May Kallestein
, Oddfrid Ropstad
, Kristine Meling Enoksen
, Petr Kavalek
, Eva Nietschová
, Katerina Soptenkova
, Linda Steinhoff
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Anne Jensen
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Kristoffer Salting
, Kristian Eidnes Andersen
|
Sinematografi
|
John Christian Rosenlund
|
Makyaj Tasarımcısı
|
Eva von Bahr
|
Ses Editörü
|
Bo Asdal Andersen
|
Yer Seçici
|
Shahbaz Aynoddin
|
Senaryo
|
Petter Rosenlund
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Jannecke Bervel
, Ulrike Müller
, Lucinda Syson
, Arwa Salmanova
, Per-Olav Sørensen
, Liv Mari Mortensen
, Kate Ringsell
|
Kamera Stajyeri
|
Philip J. Borgli
, Andreas Berg Nesse
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Karl Júlíusson
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Mattias Tobiasson
|
Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Kristian Mejdell Nissen
, Vilde Ingskog
, Jon Are Uhnger
|
Butafor
|
Thomas Nes
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Ingar Pedersen
, Roman Rigo
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Kai Kiønig Bortne
, Einar Martinsen
, John Cato L. Finnebråten
, Jostein Finnekaasa
, Kjetil Haugen
, Alexander Kadim
, Ivar Rystad
, Marcus B. Brodersen
|
Görsel Efekt Editörü
|
Jostein Finnekaasa
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Ivar Rystad
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Marcus B. Brodersen
|
Dublörler
|
Jan Arnost
, Marek Svitek
, Otto Tangstad
, Jan Blahák
|
Işık Şefi
|
Calin Catalin
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Roy Anderson
, Pavel Muller
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Mark Rimmer
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Ian Brodie
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Pål Ulvik Rokseth
, John Christian Rosenlund
|
Set Yapım Asistanı
|
Martina Frimelova
|
Senaryo
|
Jessamine Hugill
|
Yapım Ofisi Koordinatörü
|
Kristine Meling Enoksen
, Petr Kavalek
, Eva Nietschová
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Aslaug Konradsdottir
, Lars Andersen
, Mette M. Bølstad
, Michael W. Horsten
, Adam Price
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Katerina Soptenkova
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Morten Fisker
, Sveinung Golimo
, John M. Jacobsen
, Stewart Mackinnon
, Tone Rønning
, Marcus B. Brodersen
|
Editör
|
Perry Eriksen
, Martin Stoltz
, Silje Nordseth
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Karen Fabritius Gram
|
Özel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Pål Morten Hverven
|
Genel
|
Cem Ozkilicci
, Julien Naudin
, Julien Martin
, Perry Eriksen
, Silje Nordseth
, Martin Stoltz
|