Yönetmen
|
Steven Spielberg
|
Senarist
|
Josh Singer
Liz Hannah
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Set Dekorasyon Koordinatörü
|
Kelly Solomon
|
1. Kamera Asistanı
|
Alex Worster
|
Koreograf
|
Michael Arnold
|
Terzi
|
Elizabeth Howell
, Stacia Williams
|
Sanat Bölümü Asistanı
|
Catherine Leask
, Carlisle Peloquin
|
Elektrikçi
|
Peter DeNicola
, Tim Widdop
|
Dijital Ortam
|
Denise Woodgerd
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Michael Scott
|
Set Kostümcüsü
|
Bryan Czerniawski
, Midge Denton
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Rachel O'Connor
, Liz Hannah
|
ADR Sorumlusu
|
Steve Slanec
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Leah Winkler
|
Araştırmacı
|
Stephani DeLuca
|
Işık Teknisyeni
|
Matthew Yake
, Robert Vuolo
, Mark Kahn
, Michael Piekutowski
, Andrew Corbin
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Mitchell Andrew Lillian
, Kevin Lowry
, Shawn C.H. Baron
|
Görsel Efekt Yapımcısı
|
Mare McIntosh
, Jennifer Meislohn
, Anwei Chen
|
Baş Kuaför
|
Mitchell Beck
, Gary English
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Kate Sprance
, Karlee Fomalont
|
Dolly Sorumlusu
|
Rick Marroquin
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Liz Hannah
, Tom Karnowski
, Ben Lusthaus
, Kristie Macosko
, Rachel O'Connor
, Amy Pascal
, Josh Singer
, Adam Somner
, Steven Spielberg
, Trevor White
|
Silah Danışmanı
|
Samuel Glen
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Tristan Allen
, Shawn C.H. Baron
, James Boniece
, Connell Burke
, Paul Candrilli
, Anthony Coan
, Jason Contino
, Andrew Corbin
, Peter DeNicola
, Anthony DeRose
, A.J. Desimone
, Devin Donegan
, Stuart Dryburgh
, Mitch Dubin
, Stephen Fitzgerald
, John Gatland
, Christopher F. Graneto
, Matthew Hanlon
, William Hines
, Connie Huang
, Mark Kahn
, Jason Lanci
, Jack Lillian
, Mitchell Andrew Lillian
, Kevin Lowry
, Justin Mancuso
, Rick Marroquin
, Michael J. Maurer
, Ken McCallum
, Michael A. McFadden
, Joseph Metzger
, Monique Mitchell
, John J. Moers
, William Moore
, John S. Moyer
, Bartosz Nalazek
, Alfred Padilla
, Michael Piekutowski
, Vincent Pierce
, Lawrence Price
, Steve Ramsey
, Taylor Roesch
, Pierson Silver
, Mike Sime
, Mark Spath
, Drew Suppa
, Niko Tavernise
, Wade Tyree
, Robert Vuolo
, Christopher Washington
, Ryan Webb
, Tim Widdop
, Alex Worster
, Matthew Yake
, Mike Matney
, Aaron Monaghan
, Brian Carmichael
|
Ortak Yapımcı
|
Ben Lusthaus
|
Teşekkürler
|
Nora Ephron
, Gloria Steinem
|
Diğer
|
Liz Hannah
, Josh Singer
|
Diğer
|
Michael Arnold
, Cassandra Barbour
, Billy Brennan
, R.B. Brenner
, Alexander Chen
, Lance Coughlin
, Kevin Crawley
, Stephani DeLuca
, James D. Dever
, Nicole Flowers
, Samuel Glen
, Mark Graziano
, Michael Hall
, Larry Kaplan
, Alex Klaue
, Michael Lafuente
, Will Limpert
, Allan Mandelbaum
, Andrea Mendez
, Leda Nornang
, Dan O'Brien
, Timothy O'Malley
, Shelley Patel
, Anthony Pennachio
, Maggie Phelan
, Nadege Pierre
, Joe Saulino
, Isabel Siskin
, Charlotte Townsend
, Jodi Tripi
, Kelly Trivigno
, Leah Winkler
, Ramona Wong
, Meredith Crawford Collins
, Emma Elgort
, Johnny Callaway
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Michael A. Capotosto
, James Fanning
, Gabe Turiello
, David Conelli
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Zoran Blazevic
, J. Chan Claggett
, Ernie Karpeles
, Lauri Pitkus
, Gina Reznitsky
, Josh Slates
, Jake Spongberg
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Chris Armstrong
, Travis Avitabile
, Kevin Birou
, Thomas J. Cabela
, Patrick Crane
, James Durante
, Nicholas Hasson
, Michael Hatzer
, Chris Jensen
, Alex Kaufman
, Ladd Lanford
, Jake Lemmen
, Chris Patterson
, Bob Peishel
, Andrey Ragozin
, Will Spaulding
, John Vladic
, Everette Webber
, Denise Woodgerd
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Scott Balkcom
, William Barkus
, Dan Bartolucci
, Erik Bruhwiler
, Cody Brunty
, Angelo Caruso
, Anwei Chen
, Trent Claus
, Andrew M. Collins
, Matt Cordero
, Brandon Endy
, Jason Evanko
, Patrick Flannery
, Bridget Fullan
, Jason Gandhi
, Jade Hamdan
, Gary Laurie
, Sun Lee
, Mare McIntosh
, Jennifer Meislohn
, David Michaels
, Jennifer Mizener
, Ryan Musante
, Thomas Nittmann
, Jeff Penick
, John Polyson
, Kevin Quinlan
, Chris Radcliffe
, Doug Spilatro
, Mark Stern
, Yuki Uehara
, Brandon Uloho
, Edson Williams
, Eroc Moralls
, Yuji Yagasaki
|
Müzik
|
John Williams
, Jonathan Bartz
, Ramiro Belgardt
, Sandy DeCrescent
, George Doering
, Paul S. Henning
, Lisa Liu
, Greg Loskorn
, Darrin McCann
, Shawn Murphy
, Victor Pesavento
, Joe Zimmerman
|
Özel Efektler
|
Cory Candrilli
, Doug Coleman
, Caleb P. Johnson
, Evan Pileri
|
Ses
|
Cameron Barker
, Jeremy Bowker
, Jeanette Browning
, Jason Chiodo
, Brian Chumney
, Blake Collins
, Teresa Eckton
, Christof Gebert
, Jeanne Gilliland
, Richard Gould
, Richard Hymns
, Bobby Johanson
, Doc Kane
, Drew Kunin
, Tom Lalley
, Howard London
, Josh Lowden
, Chris Manning
, Steve Morris
, Tom Myers
, Andy Nelson
, Jonathan Null
, Thomas J. O'Connell
, Carrie Perry
, Michael Rivera
, Gary Rydstrom
, Tricia Schultz
, Luke Schwarzweller
, Michael Scott
, Dee Selby
, Steve Slanec
, Seva Solntsev
, Jason Stasium
, Jana Vance
, Geoff Vaughan
, Mark Wilkening
, Dave Wilson
, Doug Winningham
, Ryan Young
|
İkinci Birim
|
Tudor Jones
, Amrita Kundu
, Jeremy Marks
, Josh Muzaffer
, Adam Somner
, Woodrow Travers
, Anthony Pennachio
, Drew Ritson
, Alex Scricco
, Ramona Adair
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Dana Belcastro
, Danielle Blumstein
, Mark Graziano
, Gunnar McGrew
, Justin Ostensen
, Carla Raij
, Justin Wagman
, Leah Winkler
, Robert Bella
, Tom Karnowski
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Mitchell Beck
, Judy Chin
, Jane DiPersio
, Marjorie Durand
, Christen Edwards
, Gary English
, Carol S. Federman
, Christine Fennell
, JT Franchuk
, Kay Georgiou
, J. Roy Helland
, Todd Kleitsch
, Tom Molinelli
, Natalie Young
, Donyale McRae
, Milagros Medina-Cerdeira
, Nancy Nieves
, Elizabeth Piper Schlitt
, Liz Reilly
, Adenike Wright
, Joshua Gericke
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Kim Jennings
, Deborah Jensen
, Tommy Allen
, Stephanie Armstrong
, Michael Auszura
, Sam Bader
, Stephen Barth
, Philippe Belhache
, Maximilian Bode
, Gabu Camilo
, Kelly Canfield
, Philip Canfield
, Raquel Cedar
, Gabriel Alicto Chavez
, Paul Cheponis
, Marc Connor
, Max Grafe
, W. Steven Graham
, Glen A. Gregory
, Amanda Hagy
, Damon Hahn
, Edward A. Ioffreda
, Christopher Kay
, Hinju Kim
, Brian Kontz
, Catherine Leask
, Jana Liptak
, Bella Miller
, Tanicia Osuch
, Carlisle Peloquin
, Maggie Ruder
, Hugh Sicotte
, Kelly Solomon
, Ginny Walsh
, Anna Weber
, Travis Wright
, Kyle Salvatore
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Rick Carter
|
Sinematografi
|
Janusz Kamiński
|
Ön Işıklandırma Şefi
|
James Boniece
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
John Williams
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Mark Fichera
|
İlave Fotoğraf Çekimi
|
Stuart Dryburgh
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Tim White
, Adam Somner
, Trevor White
, Tom Karnowski
, Josh Singer
|
Yardımcı Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Hinju Kim
, Michael Auszura
, Aimee Dombo
|
Kuaför
|
J. Roy Helland
, Christen Edwards
|
Müzik Editörü
|
Ramiro Belgardt
|
Yardımcı Kostüm Tasarımcısı
|
Michelle Matland
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Teresa Eckton
, Jeremy Bowker
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
Dee Selby
, Chris Manning
, Richard Gould
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Ann Roth
|
ADR Ses Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Barbara Harris
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Gary Rydstrom
, Andy Nelson
, Seva Solntsev
|
Sorumlu Ses Editörü
|
Gary Rydstrom
, Richard Hymns
, Brian Chumney
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Gary Rydstrom
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Ellen Lewis
, Rori Bergman
, Karlee Fomalont
, Barbara Harris
, Dayna Katz
, Jennifer Sabel
, Kate Sprance
, Grant Wilfley
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Rick Carter
|
Editör
|
Michael Kahn
, Sarah Broshar
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Janusz Kamiński
|
Yapımcı
|
Steven Spielberg
, Kristie Macosko
, Amy Pascal
|
Saç Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Kay Georgiou
, Christine Fennell
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Rena DeAngelo
|
Yardımcı Editör
|
James Durante
, Chris Patterson
, Kevin Birou
, Andrey Ragozin
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Jessica Lichtner
, Rachael Gillson
, Andrea Ulrich
|
Görsel Efekt Editörü
|
John Polyson
|
Işık Şefi
|
Steve Ramsey
|
Birim Reklamcısı
|
Larry Kaplan
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
John S. Moyer
|
Sahne Sanatçısı
|
Marc Connor
, Christopher Kay
, Tanicia Osuch
, Amanda Hagy
, Brian Kontz
, Jana Liptak
|
Kameraman
|
Mitch Dubin
|
Görsel Efekt Sorumlusu
|
Edson Williams
, Doug Spilatro
|
1. Yardımcı Ses Editörü
|
Doug Winningham
|
Makyaj Bölüm Yöneticisi
|
Judy Chin
|
Sorumlu Sanat Yönetmeni
|
Kim Jennings
, Deborah Jensen
|
Ses Mikseri
|
Drew Kunin
, Christof Gebert
|
Baş Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Marjorie Durand
, Jane DiPersio
|
Makyaj Sanatçısı
|
Todd Kleitsch
, Tom Molinelli
, Carol S. Federman
|
Dublörler
|
George B. Colucci Jr.
, David Armstrong
, Frank Bal
, Chris Barnes
, Riley Barnes
, Federico Berte
, Bryce Biederman
, Scott Burik
, Bryce Burke
, Jared Burke
, Mike Burke
, Chris Cenatiempo
, Harry Corrigan
, William Cote
, Andre Da Silva
, Jake Eavey
, Peter Epstein
, Roy Farfel
, Mark Fichera
, Shane Geraghty
, Califf Guzman
, Justice Hedenberg
, Benjamin Hinnant
, Alex Huynh
, Zoltán Hódi
, Aaron Joshua
, Mariusz Kubicki
, Nick LaRocca
, Anthony Mecca
, Dean Neistat
, Jim Ng
, Josiah Nolan
, Mick O'Rourke
, Christopher Place
, Thomas Place
, Drew Reade
, Ben Rezendes
, Zach Roberts
, Tracey Ruggiero
, Noah Schultz
, Keith Siglinger
, Robbie P Smith
, Evan Dane Taylor
, Cris Tucci
, Aaron Vexler
, Luke Vexler
, Michael Viola
|
Yardımcı Butafor
|
Raquel Cedar
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Donna Maloney
, Susan Bakula
, Wyatt Bartlett
, Luana Busetti
, Lucy Cobbs
, Bryan Czerniawski
, Midge Denton
, Ashley Dudek
, Megan Ehrling
, Alexis Forte
, Anne Gorman
, Elizabeth Howell
, Katalina Iturralde
, Hannah Kurland
, Leonard Logsdail
, Michelle Matland
, Blaire Maxwell
, Jonathan Schwartz
, Kat St. John
, Wade Sullivan
, Stacia Williams
, Jessica Zavala
, Kirsten MacLeod
, Tsigie White
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Niko Tavernise
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Adam Somner
|
2. Birim Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Bartosz Nalazek
|
Genel
|
Doc Kane
, Dennie Thorpe
, Jana Vance
, Jeanette Browning
, Anthony DeRose
, Everette Webber
, Howard London
, Bob Peishel
, Tricia Schultz
, Blake Collins
, Jessica Zavala
, Katalina Iturralde
, Rori Bergman
, Thomas J. O'Connell
, Geoff Vaughan
, Kat St. John
, Wade Tyree
, Maximilian Bode
, Edward A. Ioffreda
, Drew Wills
, Megan Ehrling
, Hannah Kurland
, Jonathan Schwartz
, Wyatt Bartlett
, Sun Lee
, Dave Wilson
, Bobby Johanson
, Grant Wilfley
, Michael Rivera
, Andre Da Silva
, William Moore
, Anthony Keating
, Sarah Broshar
, Michael Kahn
, Tom Brown
|