Yönetmen
|
Grant Sputore
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Julie Byrne
, Jean-Luc De Fanti
, Terry Dougas
, Michael Lloyd Green
, Bryce Menzies
, Kelvin Munro
, Grant Sputore
, Judith Trye
, Anna Vincent
, John Wade
, Philip Wade
, Timothy White
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Grant Bensley
, Luke Hawker
, Elene Pepper
, Danielle Prestidge
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Toby Barron
, Steven Boyle
, Karen Gower
, Tracy Phillpot
, Dannelle Satherley
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Hugh Bateup
|
Sinematografi
|
Steve Annis
|
Müzik
|
Dan Luscombe
, Antony Partos
, Bernard Galbally
, Evan McHugh
, Christian Scallan
|
Kast Asistanı
|
Claudia Allison
|
Ses
|
Danielle Adams
, Duncan Campbell
, Noah Dunbar
, Corrin Ellingford
, Beau Emory
, Lachlan Harris
, Tom Heuzenroeder
, Des Kenneally
, Adrian Medhurst
, Michael Miller
, Peter D. Smith
, Ryan Squires
, Nick Steele
|
Set Tasarımı
|
Prue Parsons
, Kate Rawlins
, Alice Wong
|
VFX Sanatçısı
|
Jonathan Dearing
|
Senaryo
|
Michael Lloyd Green
|
Hikaye
|
Grant Sputore
, Michael Lloyd Green
|
Silah Danışmanı
|
John Coory
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Bernard Galbally
|
İkinci Birim
|
Andrew Burfield
, Sophie Calver
, Shannon Crotty
, Travis Kalendra
, Stephen McCallum
, Kelvin Munro
, Nadia Samson
|
Özel Efektler
|
Zoilo Abad
, Andrew Durno
, Luke Hawker
, Rita Maxim
, Cathrine Mitchell
, Dordi Moen
, Tim O'Brien
, Danielle Prestidge
, Joel Savage
, Richard Taylor
, Marco Wuest
, Will Furneaux
, Carlos Slater
, Dean Clarke
|
Makyaj Tasarımcısı
|
Tracy Phillpot
|
Drone Operatörü
|
Sam Peacocke
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Peter D. Smith
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Peter D. Smith
|
Animasyon
|
Darren Rea
|
Işık Şefi
|
Andrew Robertson
|
Teçhizat Sorumlusu
|
Matt Richardson
|
Set
|
Matan Tatarko
, Leigh Nemeth
|
2. Ünite Sinematograf
|
Ross Metcalf
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Trent Adamczyk
, Ryan Basa
, Marten Blumen
, Jireh Canlas
, Jonathan Dearing
, Oliver Faldo
, Philip Fraschetti
, Chris Henryon
, Alistair Jamieson
, Haris Kruskic
, Phillip Lange
, Stefan Litterini
, Matthew Lynch
, Fraser Macedo
, Guy Masonwells
, Norah Mulroney
, Pawel Olas
, Marty Pepper
, Shane Rabey
, Jonathan Romeo
, Regg Skwarko
, David Smith
, Chris Spry
, Alastair Stephen
, Rebecca Wells
, Stuart White
, Paul Wicke
, Matthew Wynne
, Eleanor Sutton
|
Steadicam Operatörü
|
Ulric Raymond
, Glenn Clayton
|
Teşekkürler
|
Whoopi Goldberg
, Michelle Krumm
, Steve Martin
, Nathalie Peter-Contesse
|
Diğer
|
Marco Angele
, Elspeth Baird
, Michael Barba
, Jennifer Bichard
, Clement Dunn
, Paula Jensen
, Jenny Kent
, Carly Maple
, Andrew Marshall
, Mark McGowan
, Isabelle Scott
, Georgia White
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Nadia Samson
, Isabelle Scott
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Veronica Buhagiar
, Scott Heysen
, Jane Maguire
, Marty Pepper
, Regg Skwarko
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Glenn Clayton
, Samuel Fraser
, Scott Heysen
, Joel Klinger
, Bonnie Paku
, Sam Peacocke
, Ulric Raymond
, Ian Routledge
, Geoff Skilbeck
, Matan Tatarko
, Chris Walsingham
, Jules Wurm
, Jay Weston
, Mathew Schmidt
|
Oyuncu Seçim Elemanı
|
Natalie Wall
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Hugh Bateup
|
Saç Tasarımcısı
|
Tracy Phillpot
|
Ses Kayıtçısı
|
Des Kenneally
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Steve McQuillan
|
Şive Koçu
|
Jenny Kent
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Julie Byrne
|
1. Yardımcı Editör
|
Regg Skwarko
|
Editör
|
Sean Lahiff
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Mariot Kerr
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Mojgan Khadem
|
Eş Yapımcı
|
Anna Vincent
, Michael Lloyd Green
|
Dijital Ortam
|
Marty Pepper
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Steve Annis
|
Dublörler
|
Mike Duncan
, Jennifer Bichard
, Daisy Fryer
, Marlee Barber
, Steve McQuillan
, George Saliba
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Bryce Menzies
, Terry Dougas
, Paris Kasidokostas Latsis
, Jean-Luc De Fanti
, Grant Sputore
, John Wade
, Philip Wade
|
Yapımcı
|
Timothy White
, Kelvin Munro
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Nikki Barrett
, Claudia Allison
, Natalie Wall
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Olivia Iacobelli
, Cody Gillies
, Claudia Watson
, Darin Gordine
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Todd Smythe
, Adam Wheatley
, Scott Ashenden
, Andrew Baker
, Tom Davies
, Josh Ellem
, Neil Ellis
, Trish Foreman
, Edon Guraziu
, Brad Halstead
, Matt Hatton
, Alex Heath
, Brendan Heffernan
, Eddie Hopton
, Michael Kumnick
, Ross Melling
, Guy Mulligan
, Prue Parsons
, Christian Pearce
, Kate Rawlins
, Paul Spencer
, Marshall Tearle
, Megan Vertelle
, Alice Wong
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Lisa Brennan
|
Yapım Koordinatörü
|
Carly Maple
|
Özgün Müzik Bestecisi
|
Antony Partos
, Dan Luscombe
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Tom Heuzenroeder
, Duncan Campbell
|
Dış Sesler Editörü
|
Adrian Medhurst
|
Butafor yapımcısı
|
Marco Wuest
|
Animatronik Tasarımcısı
|
Zoilo Abad
|
Birim Reklamcısı
|
Mark McGowan
|
Set Yapım Asistanı
|
Michael Barba
|
Yapım Muhasebecisi
|
Elspeth Baird
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Jesse Goninon
, Brett Higginson
|
Şoför
|
Nadia Samson
, Isabelle Scott
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Travis Kalendra
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Sophie Calver
, Shannon Crotty
|
Boom Operatörü
|
Corrin Ellingford
, Nick Steele
|
Set Fotoğrafçısı
|
Matt Nettheim
, Ian Routledge
|
Genel
|
Marlee Barber
, Adrian Medhurst
, Ryan Squires
, Kelvin Munro
, Karen Gower
, Glenn Clayton
, James Ward Miller
, Samuel Vines
, Geoff Skilbeck
, Jules Wurm
, Samuel Fraser
, Joel Brown
, Sam Steinle
, Cameron Dunn
, Ryan Haste
, Russell Marrett
, Sarah McDonald
, Sean Lahiff
|