Yönetmen
|
Po-Chih Leong
|
Senarist
|
David Stephens
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sinematografi
|
Philip Linzey
|
Editör
|
Darren Kloomok
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Jacob Rupp
|
Şarkılar
|
Frankie Blue
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Philip Linzey
|
Yapımcı
|
John V. Stuckmeyer
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Michael Ritter
|
Müzik
|
Daniel Licht
, Frankie Blue
, Steven A. Saltzman
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Neal H. Moritz
|
Eş Yönetici yapımcı
|
Heather Lieberman
|
Teşekkürler
|
Walter Klenhard
|
Dublörler
|
Nesta Chapman
, Terrance Leigh
, Leslie McMichael
, Scott Nicholson
, Jacob Rupp
, Owen Walstrom
|
Diğer
|
David Stephens
|
Diğer
|
Brenda Ilic
, Tracey Motherwell
, Stephen Tibbetts
, Patricia D. Williams
, Herb DeWaal
, Danny Ho
, Debi Loven
, Charles McGarry
, Sharon Ingram
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Holly Atchison
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Mavis Quek
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Melissa Carter
, Bob Fredrickson
, Otis A. Kaltvedt
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Judith Craig Marlin
, Neal H. Moritz
, John V. Stuckmeyer
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Jim Barber
, Gordon Bell
, Cyrus Block
, Ray Boyle
, Herb DeWaal
, Theo Eglseder
, Michael Ferris
, Richard Foreman Jr.
, Darryl Foulds
, Patrick Murray
, Jeff O'Brien
, Jeff Pentecost
, Ian Seabrook
, Robin Smith
, Kelly Mason
, Joe Waistell
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Christopher Dusendschon
|
Özel Efektler
|
Al Benjamin
, Brant McIlroy
, Rae Reedyk
|
Ses
|
David Bondelevitch
, Alan Decker
, James B. Howe
, Alan Kerr
, Martin Lacroix
, Mark Linden
, Tara A. Paul
, Joan Rowe
, Michael T. Williamson
|
İkinci Birim
|
Philip Katsikas
, Nico Sachse
, Linda Pearce
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Robert Petrovicz
, Dara Cohen
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Rachel Griffin
, Jason Palmer
, Robert A. Pandini
, Bill Terezakis
, Fay von Schroeder
, Stacey Butterworth
, Howard Lau
, Keith Lau
, Brad Proctor
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Tina Fiorda
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Christine Handley
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Eija Johnson
, Kenneth Wayne Hanis
, Neil McLeod
, Guy Roland
, Laura Hopkins
, Mark Prior
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Michael Ritter
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Robin Lippin
, Barbara Harris
, Kit Hayward
, Sid Kozak
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Allisa Swanson
|
Genel
|
Darren Kloomok
, Nesta Chapman
|