Yönetmen
|
Daniel Nettheim
|
Oyuncu
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sinematografi
|
Robert Humphreys
|
Ses
|
David Lee
, Glenn Butler
, Peter Climpson
, Liam Egan
, Bruce Emery
, Les Fiddess
, Sam Hayward
, Tom Heuzenroeder
, Robert Mackenzie
, Tony Murtagh
, Gerry Nucifora
, Martin Oswin
, Sam Petty
, Angus Robertson
, Andy Wright
, Stephen Webster
|
Sanat Yönetimi
|
Amanda Sallybanks
, Axel Bartz
, Adam Grace
, Peter Sheehan
, Michael Swingle
|
Senaryo Süpervizörü
|
Amy Barclay
, Stephen Cleary
|
2. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Samantha Smith McGrady
|
Jenerik Mühendisi
|
Wes Chew
|
3. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
Nerida Groth
|
Senaryo Editörü
|
Stephen Cleary
|
1. Yardımcı Yönetmen
|
John Martin
|
2. Birim Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Kevin Scott
|
Üretim Hizmetleri
|
Ann Folland
, Anita Sheehan
, Vincent Sheehan
, Liz Watts
, Paul Wiegard
|
Makyaj Sorumlusu
|
Chiara Tripodi
|
Yapım Sanatçısı
|
Steven Jones-Evans
|
Set Dekorasyon
|
Christopher Bruce
, Joanne Collins
|
Operasyon Yöneticisi
|
Ann Folland
, Linda Micsko
, Anthos Simon
, Catherine Pettman
|
İkinci Birim
|
Nerida Groth
, John Martin
, Samantha Smith McGrady
, Vincent Sheehan
|
Görsel Efektler
|
Kate Auld
, Sam Cole
, Felix Crawshaw
, Troy Darben
, Ian Dodman
, Ian Douglass
, Brad Dunn
, Rebecca Dunn
, John Durney
, Brisha Gurung
, Konstantin Kovalenko
, Alex Lay
, Owen Longstaff
, Blake Muir
, Pawel Olas
, Sebastian Ravagnani
, Kurtis Richmond
, Max Robinson
, James Rogers
, Cameron Sharp
, Anthos Simon
, Takahiro Suzuki
, Ben Tanti
, Jonathan Taranto
, Anders Thönell
, Gerard Van Ommen Kloeke
, Colin Ware
, Kristian Whitlock
, Alex Holcombe
|
Kamera Teknisyeni
|
Steven Bailey
, Leuke Marriott
, Zac Murphy
, Matt Nettheim
, Pawel Olas
, Harry Panagiotidis
, Kevin Scott
, Shaun Wilson
|
Editoryal Hizmetler
|
Sophie Dick
, Olivier Fontenay
, Matthew T. Griffin
, David Gross
, Katherine Heads
, Matthew M. North
|
Mekan Yöneticisi
|
Annie Venables
|
Ulaşım Koordinatörü
|
Dean Maguire
|
Diğer
|
Luke Buckley
, Jim Dobson
, Hilton Howson
, Tenille Kennedy
, Odile Le Clezio
, Andrew McPhail
, Sharon Menzies
, Fiona Nix
, Corrie Soeterboek
, Gary Ticehurst
|
Dublörler
|
Matthew Campbell
, Harry Dakanalis
, Mark Hennessy
|
Teşekkürler
|
Matthew Dabner
, Frank Frattaroli
, Sheila Jayadev
, Julia Leigh
, Stuart Lennox
, Andrew Lesnie
, Elizabeth J. Mars
, Charlotte Mickie
, Matt Nettheim
, Antony Partos
, Damien Power
, Karen Radzyner
, Annabelle Sheehan
, Peter Sheehan
, Nina Stevenson
, Isabella Woodlock
|
Sahne Sanatçısı
|
Michael Swingle
|
Yapımcı
|
Vincent Sheehan
|
Kostüm Sorumlusu
|
Lyn Askew
, Christina Validakis
, Rose Wells
|
Editör
|
Roland Gallois
|
Yönetici yapımcı
|
Liz Watts
, Paul Wiegard
, Anita Sheehan
|
Prodüksiyon Tasarım
|
Steven Jones-Evans
|
Kostüm Tasarımı
|
Emily Seresin
|
Oyuncu Seçimi
|
Jane Norris
|
Görüntü Yönetmeni
|
Robert Humphreys
|
Müzik
|
Andrew Lancaster
, Michael Lira
, Matteo Zingales
, Wes Chew
, Tom Herdman
, Andrew Kotatko
, James K. Lee
, Tom Pastro
|
Senaryo
|
Alice Addison
|
Roman
|
Julia Leigh
|
Özel Efektler
|
David J. Barker
|
Ses efektleri Editörü
|
Tom Heuzenroeder
|
Ses Tasarımcısı
|
Sam Petty
, Liam Egan
|
Animasyon
|
Konstantin Kovalenko
|
Ses Yeniden Kayıt Mikseri
|
Sam Petty
, Glenn Butler
, Robert Mackenzie
, Sam Hayward
|
Dublörler Koordinatörü
|
Mark Hennessy
, Harry Dakanalis
|
Set Tasarımı
|
Axel Bartz
, Joanne Collins
|
Diyalog Editörü
|
Tony Murtagh
|
Saç Tasarımcısı
|
Chiara Tripodi
|
Makyaj Tasarımcısı
|
Chiara Tripodi
|
Müzik Süpervizörü
|
Andrew Kotatko
|
Yapım Yöneticisi
|
Ann Folland
, Catherine Pettman
|
Set Yapımcısı
|
Ann Folland
, Catherine Pettman
|
Silah Danışmanı
|
John Bowring
|
Post Prodüksiyon Yöneticisi
|
Anthos Simon
|
Genel
|
Vincent Sheehan
, Andrew Lancaster
, Lyn Askew
, Michael Wholley
, Roland Gallois
|